South & West Essex Local Orienteering
League (SWELL) 2013-2014 Final Table |
|
|
|
SWELL
Point Scoring Rules: |
|
|
|
1. Juniors score up to 100 points according to
finishing position on White, Yellow, Orange and Light Green courses. |
|
2. Recommended junior courses are White (Years
3-6), Yellow (Years 7 & 8), Orange (Years 9 & 10) and Light Green
(Years 11-13) |
|
3. Juniors running down a course score 50%
points, 2 courses 25% points, etc. |
|
|
|
4. Juniors competing as a pair each score 50%
points; juniors score 10 points if with an adult. |
|
|
5. Adults on White to Light Green courses
score up to 50 points according to finishing position. |
|
|
6. Adults on Green, Blue and Brown courses
score up to 100 points according to finishing position. |
|
7. Disqualified competitors score 10 points. |
|
|
|
8. Adult league takes into account points
scored on all courses. |
|
|
|
9. The adult league combined scores are shown
on this spreadsheet below the Brown course. |
|
|
|
|
|
South
& West Essex Local Orienteering League (SWELL) 2013-2014 Final Table |
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
Age Class |
Club/School |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
Round 5 |
Round 6 |
Round 7 |
Round 8 |
Total |
|
Bedfords Pk |
Epping East |
The Broaks |
Epping SW |
Latton Woods |
Harts Wood |
Lee Valley |
Hadleigh |
|
|
8-Sep-13 |
29-Sep-13 |
6-Oct-13 |
17-Nov-13 |
11-Jan-14 |
2-Mar-14 |
13-Apr-14 |
11-May-14 |
Points |
White
Course |
School Years 3, 4, 5 and
6 |
M/W 10/12 |
|
|
1 |
Cassandra LeFevre |
W12 |
Lourdes/DFOK |
96 |
97 |
71 |
|
99 |
99 |
97 |
78 |
637 |
2 |
Ben Clarke |
M9 |
Barnardiston |
93 |
|
76 |
|
84 |
253 |
3 |
Jack Ecuyer |
M11 |
Barnardiston |
99 |
|
99 |
|
198 |
4 |
Charlie Bayly |
M10 |
Barnardiston |
97 |
|
97 |
194 |
5 |
Liam Polley |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
92 |
|
98 |
190 |
6 |
Tommy Harrington |
M12 |
SOS |
|
|
100 |
|
86 |
186 |
6 |
Zac Potter |
M9 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
87 |
|
99 |
186 |
8 |
Harrison Dixey |
M9 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
83 |
|
96 |
179 |
9 |
Thomas Martin |
M9 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
86 |
|
90 |
176 |
10 |
Evie Amos |
W9 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
85 |
|
88 |
173 |
10 |
Oliver Pringle |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
79 |
|
94 |
173 |
12 |
Lexie Skilbeck Murray |
W10 |
Independent |
|
96 |
|
75 |
171 |
13 |
George Jobe |
M9 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
75 |
|
95 |
170 |
14 |
Eleanor Low |
W9 |
WAOC |
|
|
90 |
|
77 |
167 |
15 |
Alastair Brown |
M8 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
74 |
|
87 |
161 |
15 |
Thomas Turner |
M12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
80 |
|
81 |
161 |
17 |
Chloe Ecuyer |
W9 |
Barnardiston |
95 |
|
46.5 |
|
141.5 |
18 |
Hannah Wallace |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
47.5 |
|
79 |
126.5 |
19 |
Alida Minty |
W10 |
LOK |
|
98 |
|
10 |
|
108 |
20 |
William Press |
M9 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
10 |
|
93 |
103 |
21 |
Ben Partridge |
M8 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
10 |
|
91 |
101 |
22 |
Henry Taylor |
M10 |
SAXONS |
|
100 |
|
100 |
22 |
Louie Clemente |
M10 |
Seaford Primary |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
22 |
Louis Peters |
M10 |
CHIG |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
22 |
Theo Steventon-Barnes |
M10 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
22 |
Barnaby Gough |
M12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
100 |
100 |
27 |
Antonia Jubb |
W10 |
HH |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
27 |
Craig Carter |
M10 |
SUFFOC |
10 |
|
89 |
99 |
27 |
Daniel Rowe |
M10 |
WAOC |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
27 |
Matthew Taylor |
M10 |
SAXONS |
|
99 |
|
99 |
31 |
Ben Styman-Heighton |
M10 |
SOS |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
31 |
EeshaVashist AryaGupta |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
31 |
Kate Knight |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
31 |
Milly Askham |
W10 |
SMOC |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
31 |
Tom Rowe |
M10 |
WAOC |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
36 |
Maisie Waller-Toyne |
W10 |
SOS |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
36 |
Richard Askham |
M10 |
SMOC |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
38 |
Andrew De Koning |
M4 |
Independent |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
38 |
David Low |
M6 |
WAOC |
|
|
86 |
|
10 |
96 |
38 |
Emile Zsak |
M10 |
Independent |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
41 |
Rudy Clemente |
M10 |
Seaford Primary |
|
|
95 |
|
95 |
42 |
Zoe Troy |
W8 |
Barnardiston |
94 |
|
94 |
43 |
Thomas Leader |
M9 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
10 |
|
82 |
92 |
43 |
Zoe Hartnup |
W12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
92 |
92 |
45 |
Robert Lock |
|
Independent |
|
|
91 |
|
91 |
46 |
Aleisha Lowe |
W10 |
Stowmkt Middle |
|
|
85 |
85 |
47 |
Tristan Buist |
M4 |
Independent |
|
|
84 |
|
84 |
48 |
Joshua Ingleby |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
47 |
|
36.5 |
83.5 |
49 |
Amy Skeet |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
83 |
83 |
50 |
Rosy Bird |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
82 |
|
82 |
51 |
Luca Tufnell |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
80 |
80 |
52 |
Lucy Walker |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
78 |
|
78 |
53 |
Bradley Cattermole |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
77 |
|
77 |
54 |
Oliver Prince |
M8 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
74 |
74 |
55 |
Lewis Burn |
M8 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
73 |
|
73 |
56 |
Joseph Fielding |
M14 |
HH |
|
|
48.5 |
|
48.5 |
57 |
Melia Neptune |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
57 |
Mella Neptune |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
59 |
Emilia di Paola |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
47.5 |
|
47.5 |
59 |
Emma King |
W12 |
Independent |
|
47.5 |
|
47.5 |
61 |
Joel Hull |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
62 |
Mia Richardson |
W9 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
46.5 |
|
46.5 |
63 |
Louis Dove |
M9 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
63 |
Oliver Chapman |
M9 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
65 |
James Hartnup |
M8 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
38 |
38 |
65 |
Daisy Harring |
W8 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
38 |
38 |
67 |
Curtis Till |
M12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
36.5 |
36.5 |
68 |
Max Davies |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
36 |
|
36 |
68 |
Mia Polley |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
36 |
|
36 |
70 |
Anne Van Hoff |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
|
25 |
|
25 |
70 |
Bart Van Hoff |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
|
25 |
|
25 |
72 |
Ryan Carter |
M6 |
SUFFOC |
10 |
|
10 |
20 |
73 |
Euan Sinnott |
M8 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
73 |
Josua Balam |
M10 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
73 |
Mackenzie Alford |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
73 |
Owen Tuthill |
M12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
73 |
Ben Bayly |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
Yellow
Course |
School Years 7 and 8 |
M/W 12/14 |
|
1 |
Robbie Woolterton |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
45.5 |
45.5 |
42.5 |
49 |
98 |
93 |
|
91 |
464.5 |
2 |
Valentin Ivanov |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
47 |
86 |
97 |
|
98 |
|
89 |
417 |
3 |
Catriona Kadirkamanthan |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
49.5 |
10 |
|
100 |
94 |
|
253.5 |
4 |
Daniel Hague |
M10 |
WAOC |
100 |
|
100 |
|
200 |
5 |
Isabel Minty |
W10 |
LOK |
|
97 |
|
99 |
|
196 |
6 |
Edward Low |
M12 |
King's College |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
194 |
6 |
Jonathan Ambler |
M10 |
St. John's College |
|
98 |
96 |
|
194 |
8 |
Emile Zsak |
M10 |
WAOC |
|
93 |
|
100 |
|
193 |
9 |
Isobel Perry |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
88 |
|
94 |
|
10 |
192 |
10 |
Cerys Wrigley-Moss |
W14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
93 |
|
94 |
187 |
10 |
Tilly Salmon |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
89 |
|
88 |
|
10 |
187 |
10 |
Victoria Love |
W14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
92 |
|
95 |
187 |
13 |
Elizabeth Ambler |
W10 |
St. John's Coll. |
|
95 |
90 |
|
185 |
14 |
Harry Ferguson |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
90 |
|
87 |
177 |
15 |
Louis Websdale |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
46 |
46 |
|
47.5 |
|
139.5 |
16 |
Toby Kidd |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
45.5 |
|
42.5 |
49 |
|
137 |
17 |
William Chandler |
M10 |
LOK |
97 |
|
10 |
|
107 |
18 |
Elisabeth Moore |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
10 |
|
48 |
|
48 |
|
106 |
18 |
Hugo Thompson |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
96 |
|
10 |
106 |
20 |
Alys Phillips |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
95 |
|
10 |
105 |
21 |
Barney Steventon-Barnes |
M10 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
21 |
Eleanor Low |
W10 |
WAOC |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
21 |
Vlad Lutsenko |
M12 |
CHIG |
|
100 |
|
100 |
21 |
Matthew Clarke |
M14 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
100 |
100 |
25 |
Catherine Dudley |
W10 |
DRONGO |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
25 |
David Low |
M10 |
WAOC |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
25 |
Hannah Freeman |
W10 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
99 |
25 |
Jack Edwards |
M12 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
25 |
Chloe Cracknell |
W14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
99 |
99 |
30 |
Christopher Job |
M13 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
30 |
James Cromarty |
M14 |
Brentwood Sch |
98 |
|
98 |
30 |
Alexander Parker |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
98 |
98 |
33 |
Kristina Kartociute |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
|
96 |
33 |
Peter Errington |
M14 |
HH |
|
96 |
|
96 |
33 |
Anthony Ford |
M14 |
King's College |
|
|
96 |
96 |
36 |
Daniel Ecuyer |
|
Independent |
|
|
95 |
|
95 |
36 |
Rachel Keenan |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
46.5 |
|
48.5 |
|
95 |
36 |
Rania Milki |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
46.5 |
|
48.5 |
|
95 |
39 |
Charlotte Gilbey |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
94 |
|
94 |
40 |
Oliver Brown |
M12 |
Independent |
|
|
93 |
93 |
41 |
Hester Dewhurst |
W14 |
King's College |
|
|
92 |
92 |
42 |
Joshua Buist |
M11 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
91 |
|
91 |
43 |
Tom Steed |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
90 |
90 |
44 |
Abi Duncan |
W14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
88 |
88 |
45 |
Andrew DeKoning |
M3 |
Independent |
|
|
87 |
|
87 |
46 |
Amy Bocking |
W12 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
84 |
|
84 |
47 |
Tara Bartell |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
49.5 |
10 |
|
59.5 |
48 |
Cindy Wong |
W35 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
48 |
Javier Navarro |
M35 |
CCeldense |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
48 |
Rod Harrington |
M45 |
DFOK |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
48 |
Sean Dudley |
M40 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
48 |
Stamenka Illieva |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
48 |
Kate Woolterton |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
50 |
54 |
Eve Ambler |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
49.5 |
|
49.5 |
54 |
Rosa Ambler |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
49.5 |
|
49.5 |
56 |
Rishi Gadikoppula |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
|
47.5 |
|
47.5 |
57 |
Christopher Danquai |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
47 |
|
47 |
58 |
Lucas Drury |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
46 |
|
46 |
58 |
Matthew Goodwin |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
46 |
|
46 |
60 |
Shiv Patel |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
45.5 |
|
45.5 |
61 |
Chloe Plumb |
W14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
62 |
Holly Deacon |
W14 |
Philp Morant |
|
|
42 |
|
42 |
63 |
Annabel Northfield |
W16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
41.5 |
|
41.5 |
64 |
A Driscoll |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
29 |
|
29 |
64 |
H Ellis |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
29 |
|
29 |
64 |
J Bradley |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
29 |
|
29 |
67 |
Erica Fox |
W12 |
WAOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
67 |
Hope Dudley |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
20 |
69 |
Ben Partridge |
M10 |
SOS |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
69 |
Charlie Dixon |
M10 |
HH |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
69 |
Craig Carter |
M10 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
69 |
Emma King |
W12 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
69 |
Louie Clemente |
M10 |
Seaford Primary |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
69 |
Ryan Carter |
M10 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
69 |
Wilson Jeffrey |
M14 |
King's College |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange
Course |
School Years 9 and 10 |
M/W 14/16 |
|
1 |
Luke Cooper |
M16 |
Brentwood Sch |
100 |
99 |
94 |
95 |
99 |
97 |
97 |
91 |
772 |
1 |
Matthew LeFevre |
M16 |
Palmer Academy |
95 |
99 |
95 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
99 |
90 |
772 |
3 |
Jacob Stephenson |
M16 |
Palmer Academy |
96 |
98 |
93 |
97 |
10 |
96 |
98 |
93 |
681 |
4 |
James Cromarty |
M14 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
96 |
90 |
93 |
97 |
|
10 |
386 |
5 |
Lachlan Haigh |
M12 |
CHIG |
97 |
10 |
|
100 |
93 |
|
300 |
6 |
Sam Hague |
M12 |
Perse |
|
100 |
99 |
|
100 |
|
299 |
7 |
Lucy Warland |
W12 |
SOS |
10 |
|
92 |
95 |
10 |
207 |
8 |
Elliot Moore |
M14 |
Brentwood Sch |
99 |
|
10 |
|
95 |
204 |
9 |
Hamish Kadirkamanthan |
M16 |
Brentwood Sch |
98 |
98 |
|
196 |
10 |
John-Henry Love |
M16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
91 |
|
98 |
189 |
11 |
Margaret Bonnett |
W65 |
SOS |
49 |
48 |
|
46 |
|
143 |
12 |
Matthew Harden |
M14 |
HH |
|
|
10 |
|
100 |
|
110 |
13 |
Oliver Smith |
M16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
10 |
|
92 |
102 |
14 |
Efea Rutlin |
W16 |
LOK |
|
100 |
|
100 |
14 |
Josh McCaw |
M12 |
HH |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
14 |
Kai Rutlin |
M18 |
LOK |
|
46 |
44 |
10 |
|
100 |
14 |
Milly Martin |
W16 |
Independent |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
14 |
Callum Turner |
M14 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
100 |
100 |
19 |
Alex Fielding |
M10 |
HH |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
19 |
Alex Wetherill |
M12 |
WAOC |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
19 |
Josh Partridge |
M16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
99 |
99 |
22 |
Georgia Gower |
W13 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
23 |
Chloe Cracknell |
W12 |
Hedingham |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
23 |
Kate Woolterton |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
48 |
|
97 |
23 |
Daisy Partridge |
W14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
97 |
97 |
26 |
Emma Goodwin |
W14 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
26 |
Matthew Dixon |
M12 |
HH |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
26 |
William Chandler |
M12 |
LOK |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
26 |
Daniel Hague |
M12 |
Morley Memorial |
|
|
96 |
96 |
30 |
Katja Ruda |
W12 |
NOR |
|
|
95 |
|
95 |
31 |
Dominic Lee |
M12 |
HH |
|
|
94 |
|
94 |
31 |
Elisabeth
Dudley |
W12 |
DRONGO |
|
|
94 |
|
94 |
31 |
Joseph Powers |
M16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
94 |
94 |
34 |
Naomi Chandler |
W12 |
Independent |
|
|
92 |
|
92 |
35 |
Emile Zsak |
M12 |
WAOC |
|
|
91 |
|
91 |
36 |
Stephanie Ware |
W14 |
Philip Morant |
|
|
89 |
|
89 |
36 |
Laura Smith |
W16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
89 |
89 |
38 |
Harriet Vintner |
W16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
88 |
88 |
39 |
Tegan Frampton |
W10 |
HH |
|
|
87 |
87 |
40 |
Kate Frampton |
W12 |
HH |
|
|
86 |
86 |
41 |
Annie Northfield |
W16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
85 |
85 |
42 |
Lucas Wrigley-Moss |
M16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
84 |
84 |
43 |
Tia Coster |
W16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
83 |
83 |
44 |
Amanda King |
W40 |
HAVOC |
10 |
|
48 |
|
58 |
45 |
Clare Chapman |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
45 |
Don Nisbet |
M50 |
SMOC |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
45 |
Israel Hurtado |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
45 |
Joy Godsell |
W70 |
MV |
50 |
|
50 |
45 |
Tanya Stoycheva |
W21 |
Independent |
|
50 |
|
50 |
45 |
Tim Dedman |
M45 |
CHIG |
|
50 |
|
50 |
51 |
Catherine Kay |
W60 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
51 |
Catherine Pamplin |
W35 |
Independent |
|
49 |
|
49 |
51 |
Hugh Lund |
M21 |
Independent |
|
49 |
|
49 |
51 |
Irene Petersen |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
51 |
Moira Kadirkamanathan |
W50 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
51 |
Lucy Carter |
W35 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
49 |
49 |
57 |
Pieter De Koning |
M40 |
Independent |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
57 |
Rosie Ingram |
W35 |
CHIG |
|
48 |
|
48 |
57 |
David
Groom |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
48 |
48 |
60 |
Hans Rutlin |
M45 |
LOK |
|
47 |
|
47 |
60 |
John McLoughlin |
M55 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
60 |
Philip Cavanagh |
M45 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
63 |
Sebastien Felix |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
25 |
25 |
64 |
Brian Daniel |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
|
23.5 |
23.5 |
64 |
Jane Daniel |
W65 |
HAVOC |
|
|
23.5 |
23.5 |
66 |
Oliver Brett |
M12 |
CHIG |
10 |
10 |
|
20 |
67 |
Alison Cowe |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Bethan Hurst-Haynes |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Chloe Plumb |
W14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Christine Haynes |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Hempell family |
|
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Howard family |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Jacob Petersen |
M45 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Kerry Enderby |
W40 |
HAVOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Louis Peters |
M8 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Rebecca King |
W14 |
HAVOC |
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Thomas family |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
67 |
Charlie Partridge |
M16 |
Hedingham |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Light
Green Course |
School Years 11, 12 and
13 |
M/W 16/18 |
|
1 |
Victoria Mills |
W18 |
HAVOC |
47.5 |
|
95 |
96 |
99 |
93 |
|
430.5 |
2 |
Owen Haigh |
M14 |
Bishops Stortford |
98 |
10 |
10 |
|
100 |
|
218 |
3 |
Oliver Hague |
M14 |
Cambridge Int. |
96 |
10 |
97 |
|
203 |
4 |
Rebecca Nisbet |
W14 |
SMOC |
|
99 |
|
98 |
|
197 |
5 |
John McLoughlin |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
48 |
|
49 |
|
47 |
144 |
6 |
Callum Turner |
M14 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
100 |
|
10 |
110 |
6 |
Jocelyn Brett |
W14 |
CHIG |
10 |
100 |
|
110 |
8 |
Bronwen Mansell |
W16 |
SUFFOC |
100 |
|
100 |
8 |
Frida Petersen |
W16 |
CHIG |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
8 |
Matthew Clarke |
M14 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
8 |
Samuel Fielding |
M16 |
HH |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
8 |
Bryn Wilkinson |
M18 |
Copleston High |
|
|
100 |
100 |
13 |
Alex Blowers |
M14 |
CHIG |
99 |
|
99 |
13 |
Daisy Partridge |
W14 |
SOS |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
13 |
Edward Low |
M12 |
WAOC |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
13 |
Thomas Lock |
M14 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
13 |
Tom McCaw |
M14 |
HH |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
13 |
Rhiannon Ware |
W18 |
CCHS |
|
|
99 |
99 |
19 |
Daniel Figg |
M16 |
HH |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
19 |
Lucy Edwards |
W14 |
RamseyAcademy |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
19 |
Sarah Davies |
W40 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
48 |
|
98 |
19 |
Stepanie Ware |
W16 |
SOS |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
23 |
Efea Rutlin |
W16 |
LOK |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
23 |
Marcus Blowers |
M12 |
CHIG |
97 |
|
97 |
23 |
Sharon Warland |
W45 |
SOS |
|
|
50 |
47 |
|
97 |
23 |
Stephen Denby |
M14 |
NOR |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
27 |
Hamish Kadirkamanathan |
M16 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
27 |
Irene Petersen |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
|
48 |
48 |
96 |
27 |
Jack Rogers |
M18 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
27 |
Lynn Houlding |
W50 |
Independent |
48 |
|
48 |
|
96 |
31 |
James Thistlewood |
M14 |
NOR |
|
|
95 |
|
95 |
32 |
Barbara Wiltshire |
W65 |
HH |
|
49 |
|
45 |
|
94 |
32 |
James Bedwell |
M12 |
DVO |
|
|
94 |
|
94 |
34 |
Benjamin Neglais |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
34 |
Heather Freeman |
W50 |
HH |
|
50 |
|
50 |
34 |
Javier Montiel |
M35 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
34 |
Julie Warwick-Munday |
W55 |
CHIG |
50 |
|
50 |
34 |
Margaret Moods |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
34 |
Pedro Neves |
M45 |
HAVOC |
|
|
50 |
50 |
40 |
Alison Curtis |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
40 |
Barbara Fothergill |
W55 |
HAVOC |
49 |
|
49 |
40 |
Louise Chandler |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
40 |
Tatia Englemore |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
40 |
Viv Hodson |
W45 |
HH |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
45 |
Colin Curtis |
M75 |
WAOC |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
46 |
Sheri Chick |
W16 |
Independent |
47.5 |
|
47.5 |
47 |
Bob Kay |
M65 |
HH |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
47 |
Keith Ryder |
M75 |
HAVOC |
47 |
|
47 |
47 |
Russell Peters |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
47 |
Virginia Davis |
W55 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
51 |
Bernard Potter |
M80 |
TVOC |
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
51 |
Jack Isbester |
M80 |
SOS |
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
51 |
Jen Ames |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
51 |
Simon Lott |
M35 |
Independent |
46 |
|
46 |
55 |
Fran Walzer |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
45 |
|
45 |
56 |
Ursula Oxburgh |
W80 |
WAOC |
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
57 |
John Beaumont |
|
Independent |
|
|
24.5 |
24.5 |
57 |
Mark Will |
|
Independent |
|
|
24.5 |
24.5 |
59 |
Kevin Dale |
M50 |
Independent |
|
|
23 |
23 |
59 |
Melony Dale |
W50 |
Independent |
|
|
23 |
23 |
61 |
Eve Ambler |
W10 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
62 |
Eleanor McDavis |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
62 |
Ellie Jones |
W8 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
62 |
Franck Fourniol |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
62 |
Phil, Helen & Ewan Sears |
|
HAVOC |
10 |
|
10 |
62 |
Rosa Ambler |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Green
Course |
|
1 |
Chris Burgues |
M55 |
HAVOC |
87 |
83 |
99 |
79 |
91 |
87 |
92 |
95 |
713 |
2 |
David LeFevre |
M55 |
DFOK |
78 |
75 |
73 |
59 |
89 |
84 |
82 |
93 |
633 |
3 |
Anne Power |
W80 |
LOK |
74 |
94 |
97 |
92 |
|
86 |
76 |
|
519 |
4 |
Dale Bennett |
M45 |
HAVOC |
75 |
77 |
76 |
54 |
90 |
|
85 |
|
457 |
5 |
David Skinner |
M65 |
SOS |
|
78 |
89 |
82 |
|
85 |
86 |
|
420 |
6 |
Paul Lowe |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
85 |
|
79 |
69 |
|
86 |
|
94 |
413 |
7 |
Jim Prowting |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
|
100 |
|
400 |
8 |
Virginia Davis |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
75 |
|
89 |
|
61 |
75 |
84 |
384 |
9 |
Ray Curtis |
M60 |
CHIG |
86 |
|
10 |
93 |
10 |
87 |
96 |
382 |
10 |
Alison Saunders |
W55 |
HH |
90 |
96 |
88 |
|
95 |
|
369 |
11 |
Ian Smith |
M55 |
WAOC |
92 |
90 |
97 |
89 |
|
368 |
12 |
John Harris |
M65 |
WAOC |
79 |
|
82 |
57 |
|
69 |
77 |
|
364 |
13 |
Alison Curtis |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
91 |
|
96 |
80 |
90 |
357 |
14 |
Hazel Bickle |
W60 |
WAOC |
73 |
81 |
|
94 |
|
83 |
|
331 |
15 |
Janet Biggs |
W60 |
HAVOC |
|
87 |
77 |
|
84 |
|
78 |
|
326 |
16 |
Peter Warland |
M45 |
SOS |
99 |
|
100 |
|
100 |
|
299 |
17 |
Dawn Figg |
W45 |
HH |
|
99 |
96 |
99 |
|
294 |
18 |
Rachel Cooper |
W21 |
HAVOC |
|
95 |
|
94 |
|
83 |
|
272 |
19 |
Jack Isbester |
M80 |
SOS |
|
88 |
83 |
84 |
|
10 |
265 |
20 |
Helen Hague |
W45 |
WAOC |
80 |
10 |
81 |
|
92 |
263 |
21 |
Karen Ezard |
W55 |
SOS |
|
87 |
81 |
|
90 |
|
258 |
22 |
Geraldine Russell |
W65 |
SOS |
71 |
85 |
96 |
|
252 |
22 |
Jakob Petersen |
M45 |
CHIG |
|
73 |
88 |
91 |
252 |
24 |
Yvonne Hodson |
W65 |
TVOC |
|
93 |
|
76 |
|
82 |
|
251 |
25 |
Keith Ryder |
M75 |
HAVOC |
|
74 |
90 |
|
81 |
|
245 |
26 |
Alex Ware |
M21 |
SOS |
|
80 |
72 |
89 |
241 |
26 |
Colin Curtis |
M80 |
WAOC |
70 |
79 |
|
10 |
|
82 |
|
241 |
28 |
Rob Enderby |
M40 |
HAVOC |
77 |
|
96 |
66 |
|
239 |
29 |
Julie
Laver |
W50 |
SOS |
|
63 |
71 |
85 |
219 |
30 |
Maria Marshall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
62 |
|
64 |
|
217 |
31 |
Jenny Collyer |
W65 |
SOS |
|
98 |
|
97 |
|
10 |
|
205 |
32 |
Mick Smith |
M65 |
HH |
|
100 |
99 |
|
199 |
33 |
Ian Andrews |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
|
98 |
|
195 |
33 |
Matthew Clarke |
M14 |
Barnardiston |
96 |
|
99 |
|
195 |
35 |
Geoff Pye |
M55 |
SOS |
|
95 |
|
99 |
194 |
35 |
Susan Marsden |
W65 |
HH |
|
91 |
93 |
10 |
|
194 |
37 |
Garry Parmenter |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
92 |
|
100 |
192 |
37 |
Jeremy Oldershaw |
M75 |
SAX |
|
97 |
|
95 |
|
192 |
39 |
Alice Hodkinson |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
92 |
|
98 |
190 |
39 |
Hedley Calderbank |
M60 |
HH |
|
98 |
|
92 |
|
190 |
39 |
Tim Dedman |
M45 |
CHIG |
|
93 |
97 |
|
190 |
42 |
Ann Mills |
W40 |
SOS |
|
92 |
95 |
|
187 |
42 |
Debbie Charlton |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
96 |
|
91 |
|
187 |
44 |
John Clarke |
M45 |
SUFFOC |
93 |
|
90 |
|
183 |
45 |
Heather Andrews |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
90 |
|
92 |
|
182 |
45 |
Joanne Hickling |
W45 |
SAX |
82 |
|
100 |
|
182 |
47 |
Octavia Chambers |
W21 |
Independent |
|
88 |
93 |
|
181 |
48 |
Helen Hampton |
W50 |
CHIG |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
180 |
48 |
Isobel Harrington |
W50 |
DFOK |
|
82 |
|
98 |
|
180 |
48 |
John Webb |
M75 |
SUFFOC |
|
95 |
|
85 |
|
180 |
51 |
Angus Harrington |
M14 |
HH |
|
86 |
|
93 |
|
179 |
52 |
Peter Cheetham |
M55 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
78 |
|
177 |
53 |
Derek Jenner |
M55 |
CHIG |
88 |
|
87 |
|
175 |
54 |
Christoper Drew |
M65 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
85 |
|
174 |
55 |
Liz Drew |
W60 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
74 |
|
173 |
56 |
Barbara Fothergill |
W55 |
HAVOC |
|
82 |
|
88 |
|
170 |
56 |
Harry Goldingay |
M65 |
HH |
|
73 |
|
97 |
|
170 |
56 |
Janet Hill |
W60 |
SOS |
|
83 |
|
87 |
170 |
59 |
John Russell |
M70 |
SOS |
|
84 |
84 |
|
168 |
60 |
Tony Biggs |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
87 |
|
79 |
|
166 |
61 |
Ros West |
W65 |
CHIG |
72 |
|
93 |
|
165 |
61 |
Sarah Davies |
W40 |
Independent |
|
81 |
|
84 |
|
165 |
63 |
Charlotte Cheetham |
W50 |
HH |
|
87 |
|
75 |
|
162 |
64 |
Anita Kingdon |
W60 |
SAX |
|
73 |
|
87 |
|
160 |
64 |
John Mills |
M40 |
SOS |
|
79 |
81 |
|
160 |
66 |
Frances Goldingay |
W65 |
HH |
|
65 |
|
94 |
|
159 |
67 |
Rachel Hopkins |
W45 |
LOK |
|
95 |
|
63 |
|
158 |
68 |
Viv Hodson |
W50 |
HH |
|
71 |
|
86 |
|
157 |
69 |
Bernard Potter |
M85 |
TVOC |
|
76 |
|
80 |
|
156 |
70 |
Oliver Hague |
M16 |
WAOC |
|
67 |
|
88 |
155 |
71 |
Samantha Hughes |
W40 |
Independent |
|
74 |
|
75 |
|
149 |
72 |
Jennifer Gebka |
W50 |
HAVOC |
|
95 |
|
53 |
|
148 |
73 |
John Hardy |
M70 |
LOK |
|
85 |
|
62 |
|
147 |
74 |
Noreen Ives |
W60 |
WAOC |
81 |
|
58 |
|
139 |
75 |
Christine Glew |
W60 |
SLOW |
|
56 |
|
74 |
|
130 |
76 |
Kevin Dale |
M50 |
Independent |
|
89 |
|
39 |
|
128 |
77 |
Steve Kemp |
M45 |
HAVOC |
|
55 |
|
71 |
|
126 |
78 |
Jane Breed |
W60 |
HH |
|
68 |
|
43 |
111 |
79 |
Sally Wilkinson |
W50 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
97 |
107 |
80 |
Janet
Rosen |
W55 |
HH |
|
100 |
|
100 |
80 |
Mike Brett |
M45 |
CHIG |
100 |
|
100 |
80 |
Sebastian Pugh |
M21 |
SOS |
|
100 |
|
100 |
83 |
Fiona Petersen |
W20 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
|
99 |
83 |
Hilary Sellens |
W55 |
SOS |
|
99 |
|
99 |
83 |
Mike Bennett |
M60 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
99 |
86 |
Alison Fox |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
86 |
Andrew Cummings |
M60 |
HH |
|
98 |
|
98 |
86 |
Chris Taxis |
M50 |
Independent |
|
98 |
|
98 |
86 |
David Saunders |
M50 |
HH |
98 |
|
98 |
86 |
John Williams |
M60 |
SOS |
|
98 |
|
98 |
86 |
Stephen Lee |
M45 |
HH |
|
98 |
|
98 |
86 |
Wendy Welham |
W50 |
SOS |
|
98 |
|
98 |
93 |
Alison Harding |
W50 |
HH |
|
97 |
|
97 |
93 |
Jason Haigh |
M40 |
CHIG |
97 |
|
97 |
93 |
Mike Berry |
M70 |
SAX |
|
97 |
|
97 |
93 |
Paulina Illieva |
W40 |
Independent |
|
97 |
|
97 |
97 |
Amanda Ward |
W50 |
HALO |
|
96 |
|
96 |
97 |
Chris Morley |
M70 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
97 |
Colin Webster |
M60 |
HH |
|
96 |
|
96 |
97 |
John Chappell |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
101 |
Paul Hearn |
M50 |
HH |
|
95 |
|
95 |
101 |
Stephen Hardy |
M60 |
SMOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
101 |
Tom Edelsten |
M70 |
CHIG |
95 |
|
95 |
104 |
Ella Gilbert |
W16 |
NOR |
|
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Gillian Edgar |
W45 |
HAVOC |
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Jeffrey Baker |
M60 |
LOG |
|
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Paul Langston |
M60 |
HH |
|
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Philippa Murphy |
W35 |
Independent |
|
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Rob Coulter |
M65 |
SUFFOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Stephen Cartwright |
M55 |
SOS |
|
94 |
|
94 |
111 |
Clare Woods |
W21 |
WAOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
111 |
Helen Nisbet |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
111 |
Josh Partridge |
M14 |
SOS |
|
93 |
|
93 |
114 |
Patrick Maher |
M75 |
SO |
|
92 |
|
92 |
114 |
Sue Hallett |
W65 |
OD |
|
92 |
|
92 |
114 |
Susan Waller-Toyne |
W45 |
SOS |
|
92 |
|
92 |
117 |
Daisy Partridge |
W12 |
SOS |
|
91 |
|
91 |
117 |
Dave Tookey |
M60 |
HH |
|
91 |
|
91 |
117 |
John Duffield |
M60 |
CHIG |
91 |
|
91 |
117 |
Rhiannon Ware |
W18 |
SOS |
|
91 |
|
91 |
117 |
Rowan Purkis |
W55 |
SAX |
|
91 |
|
91 |
117 |
Seonaid Dudley |
W75 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
|
91 |
123 |
John Collyer |
M65 |
SOS |
|
90 |
|
90 |
123 |
Nikolay Kolev |
M45 |
TVOC |
|
80 |
|
10 |
|
90 |
123 |
Rachel Oxburgh |
W50 |
WAOC |
|
90 |
|
90 |
126 |
Ann Harris |
W55 |
SMOC |
|
89 |
|
89 |
126 |
Julie Cleary |
W50 |
LOK |
|
89 |
|
89 |
126 |
Karen Bedwell |
W45 |
DVO |
|
89 |
|
89 |
126 |
Owen Haigh |
M16 |
CHIG |
|
89 |
|
89 |
126 |
Ray Weekes |
M60 |
CHIG |
89 |
|
89 |
131 |
Barbara George |
W80 |
NOR |
|
88 |
|
88 |
131 |
Douglas Deeks |
M75 |
SAX |
|
88 |
|
88 |
131 |
John Wheatcroft |
M60 |
TVOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
131 |
Susan Carton |
W55 |
SOS |
|
88 |
|
88 |
135 |
Carol Pearce |
W65 |
DEVON |
|
86 |
|
86 |
135 |
Don Nisbet |
M50 |
SMOC |
|
86 |
|
86 |
135 |
Simon Chandler |
M45 |
Independent |
|
86 |
|
86 |
138 |
Emma Johnson |
W21 |
SOS |
|
85 |
|
85 |
138 |
Hamish Kadirkamanathan |
|
Brentwood Sch |
|
85 |
|
85 |
140 |
David Float |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
84 |
|
84 |
140 |
Lesley Norton |
W70 |
WRE |
|
84 |
|
84 |
140 |
Sarah Mansel |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
84 |
|
84 |
143 |
Chris Childs |
M65 |
SOS |
|
83 |
|
83 |
143 |
David Blowers |
M40 |
CHIG |
83 |
|
83 |
143 |
John Wickersham |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
143 |
Ros James |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
147 |
Hayley Collins |
W21 |
DFOK |
|
71 |
|
10 |
|
81 |
147 |
Samuel Bolen |
M20 |
SOS |
|
81 |
|
81 |
149 |
Jennifer Taylor |
W70 |
CHIG |
|
80 |
|
80 |
149 |
Michael Hough |
M35 |
SOS |
|
80 |
|
80 |
149 |
Ruth Rhodes |
W70 |
SO |
|
80 |
|
80 |
152 |
Philip Norris |
M60 |
SAX |
|
79 |
|
79 |
152 |
Ruby Campbell |
W75 |
CHIG |
|
79 |
|
79 |
154 |
Chris Baker |
M75 |
DFOK |
|
78 |
|
78 |
154 |
Stephanie Ware |
W16 |
SOS |
|
78 |
|
78 |
156 |
Andrew Childs |
M55 |
SOS |
|
77 |
|
77 |
156 |
Gill Hanson |
W45 |
HH |
|
77 |
|
77 |
156 |
Janis Ryall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
67 |
|
77 |
156 |
Katie Sawdon |
W21 |
CLOK |
|
77 |
|
77 |
156 |
Sue Woods |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
77 |
|
77 |
161 |
Boncho Bratoev |
|
CHIG |
76 |
|
76 |
161 |
Katie Taylor |
W16 |
SAX |
|
76 |
|
76 |
161 |
Peter Gay |
M70 |
SUFFOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
164 |
Simon Peck |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
|
75 |
|
75 |
165 |
Keith Parkes |
M65 |
DFOK |
|
74 |
|
74 |
165 |
Nigel Britton |
M65 |
JOK |
|
74 |
|
74 |
167 |
Rachel Ambler |
W35 |
INT |
|
73 |
|
73 |
167 |
Ron Oxburgh |
M80 |
WAOC |
|
73 |
|
73 |
169 |
Alex Waterhouse |
M45 |
Independent |
|
72 |
|
72 |
169 |
Chris Davies |
M65 |
SUFFOC |
|
72 |
|
72 |
169 |
Freda Peirce |
W70 |
SARUM |
|
72 |
|
72 |
169 |
Peter Ryall |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
72 |
|
72 |
169 |
Richard Barker |
M60 |
SOS |
|
72 |
|
72 |
174 |
Barry Breed |
M65 |
HH |
|
71 |
|
71 |
174 |
Veronica Machin |
W50 |
WAOC |
|
71 |
|
71 |
176 |
Leslie Childs |
M60 |
SOS |
|
70 |
|
70 |
176 |
Robert Teer |
M65 |
Independent |
|
70 |
|
70 |
176 |
Steve Brockbank |
M65 |
DFOK |
|
70 |
|
70 |
179 |
Chris Gay |
W60 |
SUFFOC |
|
68 |
|
68 |
180 |
Martine Juillan |
W16 |
MV |
|
66 |
|
66 |
181 |
Janet Cronk |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
65 |
|
65 |
182 |
Julie Collins |
W50 |
DFOK |
|
64 |
|
64 |
183 |
Karen Vines |
W45 |
SMOC |
|
61 |
|
61 |
184 |
Penny Parkes |
W55 |
HH |
|
60 |
|
60 |
185 |
Geoff Fletcher |
M60 |
Independent |
|
43 |
43 |
186 |
Melonie Dale |
W50 |
Independent |
|
39 |
|
39 |
187 |
June Webb |
W80 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
188 |
Anne Van Hoff |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Bart Van Hoff |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Brown family |
|
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Frida Petersen |
W16 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Irene Petersen |
W45 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Irina Timoshenko |
W21 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Keith Marsden |
M70 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Lorraine Houghton |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Shane Muggeridge |
M16 |
HAVOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Tanya Stoycheva |
W21 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
188 |
Rhiannon Fadeyibi |
W50 |
SLOW |
|
10 |
10 |
188 |
Mark Askew |
|
Independent |
|
10 |
10 |
188 |
Sue Frazer |
|
Independent |
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
Blue
Course |
|
1 |
David Frampton |
M40 |
HH |
|
91 |
91 |
97 |
98 |
97 |
474 |
2 |
Richard Bonnett |
M55 |
SOS |
95 |
84 |
|
98 |
94 |
96 |
467 |
3 |
Mike Bickle |
M65 |
WAOC |
86 |
88 |
|
81 |
|
99 |
90 |
|
444 |
4 |
David Newton |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
66 |
80 |
|
94 |
|
96 |
94 |
430 |
5 |
Andrew Welsh |
M60 |
HAVOC |
|
77 |
81 |
|
89 |
87 |
|
88 |
422 |
6 |
Stewart Mills |
M50 |
HAVOC |
75 |
|
67 |
52 |
78 |
62 |
73 |
|
407 |
7 |
James Redding |
M21 |
SOS |
|
65 |
69 |
64 |
|
99 |
99 |
396 |
8 |
Douglas McTurk |
M21 |
HAVOC |
|
92 |
|
92 |
|
95 |
92 |
371 |
9 |
Paul Langston |
M60 |
HH |
89 |
79 |
|
87 |
|
92 |
|
347 |
10 |
Ian Byford |
M55 |
HH |
|
78 |
94 |
76 |
|
95 |
|
343 |
11 |
Garry Parmenter |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
87 |
82 |
72 |
|
96 |
|
337 |
12 |
Philip Halford |
M60 |
SUFFOC |
|
72 |
|
85 |
84 |
83 |
|
324 |
13 |
Sue Carter |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
74 |
|
55 |
86 |
|
84 |
|
299 |
14 |
Tim Harrison |
M16 |
SUFFOC |
97 |
|
99 |
|
100 |
296 |
15 |
Catherine Galvin |
W50 |
LOK |
|
73 |
|
57 |
|
87 |
74 |
|
291 |
16 |
Mike Muggeridge |
M50 |
HAVOC |
94 |
|
98 |
|
93 |
|
285 |
16 |
Tom Edelsten |
M70 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
88 |
93 |
|
94 |
|
285 |
18 |
Mick Smith |
M65 |
HH |
96 |
|
96 |
|
91 |
|
283 |
19 |
Tony Maycraft |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
91 |
93 |
279 |
20 |
Will Harrison |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
93 |
|
90 |
|
90 |
273 |
21 |
David Saunders |
M55 |
HH |
|
83 |
91 |
|
89 |
|
263 |
22 |
Stu Levene |
M45 |
HH |
|
77 |
96 |
|
81 |
|
254 |
23 |
Chris Shaw |
M65 |
HAVOC |
80 |
|
93 |
|
80 |
253 |
24 |
David Float |
M45 |
HAVOC |
84 |
|
83 |
|
82 |
249 |
25 |
John Williams |
M60 |
SOS |
|
79 |
|
72 |
|
91 |
242 |
26 |
Matthew Belous |
M21 |
Independent |
|
51 |
84 |
|
87 |
|
222 |
27 |
Nick Pugh |
M60 |
SOS |
|
85 |
62 |
|
73 |
|
220 |
28 |
Graham Sutton |
M65 |
MV |
81 |
56 |
|
82 |
|
219 |
29 |
Tony
Harden |
M50 |
HH |
|
53 |
81 |
|
72 |
|
206 |
30 |
Bruce Marshall |
M60 |
WAOC |
|
71 |
61 |
|
70 |
|
202 |
31 |
Edwin Banks |
M60 |
SOS |
|
51 |
84 |
|
64 |
|
199 |
32 |
David Hodson |
M50 |
HH |
|
57 |
|
60 |
79 |
|
196 |
33 |
Alistair Houlding |
M45 |
SOS |
74 |
|
73 |
47 |
|
194 |
34 |
Alan Brett |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
53 |
74 |
56 |
10 |
|
193 |
35 |
Graham Louth |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
94 |
|
95 |
|
189 |
36 |
Paul Beckett |
M50 |
HAVOC |
98 |
|
90 |
|
188 |
37 |
John Van Rooyen |
M60 |
SAX |
92 |
|
94 |
|
186 |
38 |
Neil Carter |
M35 |
SUFFOC |
90 |
|
95 |
185 |
39 |
Duncan Minty |
M50 |
LOK |
|
96 |
|
88 |
|
184 |
40 |
Louise Walker |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
83 |
|
98 |
|
181 |
41 |
Simon Martin |
M50 |
HH |
|
91 |
89 |
|
180 |
42 |
Clive Tant |
M55 |
SOS |
|
93 |
|
86 |
|
179 |
43 |
Karen Vines |
W45 |
SMOC |
|
82 |
|
95 |
|
177 |
44 |
Todd Fallesen |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
93 |
83 |
176 |
45 |
Jon Chandler |
M45 |
LOK |
91 |
|
83 |
|
174 |
46 |
James Errington |
M16 |
HH |
|
86 |
|
86 |
|
172 |
47 |
Gillian Edgar |
W45 |
HAVOC |
|
81 |
|
10 |
|
76 |
|
167 |
47 |
Russell Peters |
M35 |
CHIG |
85 |
|
82 |
|
167 |
49 |
Eric Heritage |
M55 |
LEI |
87 |
|
78 |
|
165 |
49 |
Kate Brett |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
76 |
|
79 |
165 |
49 |
Phil Hague |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
78 |
|
87 |
165 |
52 |
Keith Marsden |
M70 |
HH |
|
86 |
77 |
|
163 |
53 |
Ester Bonmati |
W21 |
SLOW |
83 |
|
79 |
|
162 |
54 |
John Duffield |
M65 |
CHIG |
|
79 |
|
81 |
|
160 |
55 |
Helen Errington |
W50 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
69 |
|
158 |
55 |
Ian Smith |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
78 |
80 |
|
158 |
57 |
Peter Ryall |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
67 |
|
89 |
|
156 |
58 |
Rachel Cooper |
W21 |
HAVOC |
78 |
|
76 |
154 |
59 |
Adam Leaf |
M50 |
HH |
|
75 |
|
77 |
|
152 |
59 |
Shane Muggeridge |
M18 |
HAVOC |
82 |
|
70 |
|
152 |
61 |
Hugh Wiltshire |
M65 |
HH |
|
72 |
|
77 |
|
149 |
62 |
Roger Moulding |
M65 |
HH |
|
76 |
|
71 |
|
147 |
63 |
Freya Askham |
W40 |
SMOC |
|
66 |
|
80 |
|
146 |
64 |
Daniel Figg |
M16 |
HH |
|
80 |
61 |
|
141 |
64 |
Paul Greenhough |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
72 |
|
69 |
|
141 |
66 |
Paul Hearn |
M50 |
HH |
|
54 |
|
85 |
|
139 |
67 |
Caroline Louth |
W50 |
WAOC |
|
52 |
|
86 |
|
138 |
68 |
Hans Rutlin |
M45 |
LOK |
|
70 |
67 |
|
137 |
69 |
Dale Bennett |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
60 |
|
75 |
135 |
70 |
Helen Bickle |
W21 |
WAOC |
|
49 |
|
75 |
|
124 |
71 |
Nina Tant |
W21 |
SOS |
|
10 |
10 |
|
10 |
85 |
115 |
72 |
Adam Bennett |
M21 |
HH |
|
100 |
|
100 |
72 |
Harold Wyber |
M21 |
CHIG |
100 |
|
100 |
72 |
Ian Ditchfield |
M55 |
MV |
|
100 |
|
100 |
72 |
Ian Hargreaves |
M35 |
KERNO |
|
100 |
|
100 |
72 |
Jonathan Albon |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
100 |
|
100 |
72 |
Philip Eeles |
M55 |
SOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
72 |
Rachel Pocock |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
72 |
Richard Freeman |
M50 |
HH |
|
100 |
|
100 |
72 |
Simonas Aruna |
M21 |
OSK |
|
100 |
|
100 |
81 |
Bruce Bryant |
M55 |
OD |
|
99 |
|
99 |
81 |
Josh Jenner |
M21 |
CHIG |
99 |
|
99 |
81 |
Kevin Harding |
M50 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
99 |
81 |
Sean Blanchflower |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
81 |
Sheralee Bailey |
DFOK |
W40 |
|
99 |
|
99 |
81 |
Tom Dobra |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
87 |
Andrew McNally |
M35 |
WIM |
|
98 |
|
98 |
87 |
Brian Hughes |
M65 |
HOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
87 |
Brian Ward |
M50 |
HALO |
|
98 |
|
98 |
87 |
Mark Adams |
M50 |
HH |
|
98 |
|
98 |
87 |
Peter Warland |
M45 |
SOS |
|
98 |
98 |
92 |
Algirdis Rutkauskas |
M21 |
OSK |
|
97 |
|
97 |
92 |
Andrew Parkinson |
M60 |
SO |
|
97 |
|
97 |
92 |
Graeme Ambler |
M35 |
INT |
|
97 |
|
97 |
92 |
Ian Peirce |
M65 |
SARUM |
|
97 |
|
97 |
92 |
Kevin Fielding |
M45 |
HH |
|
97 |
|
97 |
92 |
Mick Liston |
M65 |
NOR |
|
97 |
|
97 |
92 |
William Ames |
M21 |
Independent |
|
97 |
|
97 |
99 |
Alan Rosen |
M55 |
HH |
|
96 |
|
96 |
99 |
Alun Roberts |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
99 |
Eivind Hoff |
M50 |
Il Tyrving |
|
96 |
|
96 |
99 |
Ian Whisson |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
86 |
96 |
103 |
Andrew Hibbert |
M35 |
SLOW |
|
95 |
|
95 |
103 |
Brian Cowe |
M35 |
WAOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
103 |
Rory Percival |
M45 |
HH |
|
95 |
|
95 |
106 |
Eric Kasper |
M35 |
Independent |
|
48 |
|
46 |
|
94 |
106 |
Fiona Petersen |
W20 |
CUOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
106 |
Liz Phillips |
W45 |
OD |
|
94 |
|
94 |
109 |
Alan Williamson |
M60 |
SO |
|
93 |
|
93 |
109 |
James Nisbet |
M16 |
SMOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
109 |
Simon Crane |
M65 |
LOK |
|
93 |
|
93 |
112 |
Josh Partridge |
M16 |
SOS |
|
92 |
|
92 |
112 |
Sally Wilkinson |
W50 |
SUFFOC |
|
92 |
|
92 |
112 |
Sarah Howes |
W50 |
SAX |
|
92 |
|
92 |
112 |
Simon Errington |
M50 |
HH |
|
92 |
|
92 |
112 |
Simon Ling |
M65 |
MV |
|
92 |
|
92 |
117 |
Chris Childs |
M65 |
SOS |
|
91 |
|
91 |
117 |
Kevin Machin |
M50 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
81 |
91 |
117 |
Sarah Allen |
W45 |
DFOK |
|
91 |
|
91 |
120 |
Allan Williams |
M40 |
WCH |
|
90 |
|
90 |
120 |
David Dawson |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
90 |
|
90 |
120 |
John Collyer |
M65 |
SOS |
|
90 |
|
90 |
120 |
Sarah Mansel |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
90 |
|
90 |
120 |
Simon Greenwood |
M55 |
SAX |
|
90 |
|
90 |
125 |
Gillian Jubb |
W35 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
89 |
125 |
Keith Verralls |
M55 |
Independent |
|
89 |
|
89 |
125 |
Robert Brandon |
M60 |
OD |
|
89 |
|
89 |
125 |
Andrew Elliot |
M40 |
SUFFOC |
|
89 |
89 |
129 |
Alan Hickling |
M45 |
SAX |
88 |
|
88 |
129 |
Gytaute Akstinaite |
W21 |
Independent |
|
88 |
|
88 |
129 |
Helen Nisbet |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
129 |
Jim Prowting |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
129 |
Jonathan Gilbert |
M55 |
NOR |
|
88 |
|
88 |
129 |
Mike Baron |
M70 |
SO |
|
88 |
|
88 |
135 |
Andrew Cummings |
M60 |
HH |
|
87 |
|
87 |
135 |
Lisa James |
W45 |
SOC |
|
87 |
|
87 |
135 |
Stephen Clark |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
87 |
|
87 |
138 |
Claire Heliot |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
86 |
|
86 |
138 |
Jason Haigh |
M40 |
CHIG |
|
86 |
|
86 |
140 |
Helen Hague |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
140 |
Mike Capper |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
140 |
Peter Duthie |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
140 |
Rikke Norgaard |
W35 |
TROMSO |
|
85 |
|
85 |
140 |
Sebastian Pugh |
M21 |
SOS |
|
85 |
|
85 |
140 |
Stephen Hardy |
M60 |
SMOC |
|
10 |
|
75 |
|
85 |
146 |
Andrew Childs |
M55 |
SOS |
|
84 |
|
84 |
146 |
Helen Marsden |
W35 |
CHIG |
|
84 |
|
84 |
146 |
Maire Convery |
W45 |
HH |
|
84 |
|
84 |
146 |
Tim Dedman |
M50 |
CHIG |
|
84 |
84 |
150 |
Gavin Hurley |
M35 |
SLOW |
|
83 |
|
83 |
150 |
Martin Sellens |
M60 |
SOS |
|
83 |
|
83 |
150 |
Natalie Holroyd |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
153 |
Guro Harstad |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
82 |
|
82 |
153 |
Jennifer Gebka |
W50 |
HAVOC |
|
82 |
|
82 |
153 |
Rod Postlethwaite |
M55 |
WRE |
|
82 |
|
82 |
153 |
Ronan Cleary |
M50 |
LOK |
|
82 |
|
82 |
157 |
Andrew Evans |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
81 |
|
81 |
158 |
Bertie Harrington |
M16 |
DFOK |
|
80 |
|
80 |
158 |
Carys Morgan |
W35 |
SLOW |
|
80 |
|
80 |
158 |
Jacob Sharpe |
M35 |
HH |
|
80 |
|
80 |
161 |
Louise
Sylva |
W45 |
DFOK |
|
79 |
|
79 |
161 |
Martin Hore |
M60 |
SUFFOC |
|
79 |
|
79 |
161 |
Roderick Mansel |
M16 |
SUFFOC |
79 |
|
79 |
164 |
David Dixon |
M40 |
HH |
|
78 |
|
78 |
164 |
Mark Thompson |
M55 |
TVOC |
|
78 |
|
78 |
164 |
John Clarke |
M45 |
SUFFOC |
|
78 |
78 |
167 |
Michael Chopping |
M55 |
NOR |
|
77 |
|
77 |
167 |
Rod Mansel |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
77 |
|
77 |
167 |
Susan Crickmore |
W50 |
SO |
|
77 |
|
77 |
167 |
Lyn West |
W60 |
SOS |
|
77 |
77 |
171 |
Colin Jackson |
M50 |
HAVOC |
76 |
|
76 |
171 |
Rhiannon Ware |
W18 |
SOS |
|
76 |
|
76 |
171 |
Ted McDonald |
M70 |
MV |
|
76 |
|
76 |
174 |
David Lumby |
M50 |
SOS |
|
75 |
|
75 |
174 |
Miranda Leaf |
W18 |
HH |
|
75 |
|
75 |
174 |
Tanya Taylor |
W40 |
LOG |
|
75 |
|
75 |
177 |
Beth Hanson |
W18 |
HH |
|
74 |
|
74 |
177 |
Peter Martin |
M60 |
SAX |
|
74 |
|
74 |
177 |
Peter Woods |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
180 |
Derek Kingdon |
M60 |
SAX |
|
73 |
|
73 |
180 |
Zbig Gebka |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
73 |
|
73 |
182 |
Anthony Scholfield |
M50 |
MV |
|
71 |
|
71 |
182 |
Clare Lines |
W45 |
SO |
|
71 |
|
71 |
182 |
Peter Waldron |
M55 |
NOR |
|
71 |
|
71 |
185 |
Graham Batty |
M55 |
HAVOC |
|
70 |
|
70 |
185 |
Julie Collins |
W50 |
DFOK |
|
70 |
|
70 |
187 |
Andy Ward |
M50 |
SO |
|
69 |
|
69 |
187 |
Peter Riches |
M60 |
TVOC |
|
69 |
|
69 |
189 |
Annabelle Taylor |
W18 |
SAX |
|
68 |
|
68 |
189 |
Geoff Pye |
M55 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
68 |
189 |
Jerry Purkis |
M55 |
SAX |
|
68 |
|
68 |
189 |
John Ward |
M65 |
OD |
|
68 |
|
68 |
189 |
Jonathan Haynes |
M55 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
68 |
194 |
Emma Johnson |
W21 |
SOS |
|
67 |
|
67 |
194 |
Mike Elliot |
M60 |
MV |
|
67 |
|
67 |
196 |
Alison Gourd |
W45 |
MV |
|
66 |
|
66 |
196 |
Penny Parkes |
W55 |
HH |
|
66 |
|
66 |
198 |
David Cave-Ayland |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
65 |
|
65 |
198 |
Maria Pereverzina |
W18 |
HH |
|
65 |
|
65 |
198 |
Simon Peck |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
|
65 |
|
65 |
201 |
Mike Bolton |
M60 |
MV |
|
64 |
|
64 |
202 |
Christopher Taxis |
M50 |
Independent |
|
63 |
|
63 |
202 |
Neil Wates |
M35 |
DFOK |
|
63 |
|
63 |
202 |
Philip
Craven |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
63 |
|
63 |
205 |
Dawn Figg |
W40 |
HH |
|
62 |
|
62 |
206 |
Peter Dudman |
M60 |
SO |
|
61 |
|
61 |
207 |
Raffaella Marin |
W45 |
SLOW |
|
60 |
|
60 |
208 |
Helen Pruzina |
W18 |
CUOC |
|
59 |
|
59 |
208 |
Jayne Sales |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
59 |
|
59 |
208 |
Leanne Bailey |
W35 |
NOR |
|
59 |
|
59 |
211 |
Geoff Goodwin |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
58 |
|
58 |
211 |
Guy Lidbury |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
58 |
|
58 |
213 |
Philip Gristwood |
M60 |
MV |
|
55 |
|
55 |
214 |
Rod Harrington |
M45 |
DFOK |
|
54 |
|
54 |
215 |
Kevin Parkes |
M55 |
HH |
|
50 |
|
50 |
215 |
Rob Enderby |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
50 |
|
50 |
217 |
David Heale |
M45 |
HH |
|
49 |
|
49 |
218 |
Andy Elliot |
M65 |
DFOK |
|
48 |
|
48 |
219 |
Andreas Schroeder |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
David Collier |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
David Kingdon |
M60 |
SAX |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Fiona Tam |
W21 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Haydn Leaker |
M55 |
SMOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Jon Palin |
M35 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Mark Glaisher |
M60 |
SAX |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Mike Bennett |
M60 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Mike Hampton |
M65 |
OD |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Nikolay Kolev |
M45 |
TVOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Peter Allen |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
219 |
Sam Nicholls |
M16 |
NOR |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brown
Course |
|
1 |
Mike Muggeridge |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
96 |
|
97 |
|
96 |
|
289 |
2 |
Brian Cowe |
M35 |
WAOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
|
91 |
|
281 |
3 |
Stephen Borrill |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
92 |
|
89 |
|
81 |
|
262 |
4 |
Eric Heritage |
M55 |
LEI |
|
76 |
|
86 |
|
78 |
|
240 |
5 |
Bryn Wilkinson |
M18 |
SUFFOC |
|
96 |
|
100 |
|
196 |
6 |
Tom Dobra |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
99 |
|
94 |
|
193 |
7 |
Chris McCartney |
M40 |
OD |
|
98 |
|
94 |
|
192 |
8 |
Ian Whisson |
M55 |
Independent |
|
98 |
|
90 |
|
188 |
9 |
Ian Hargreaves |
M35 |
KERNO |
|
93 |
|
93 |
|
186 |
10 |
Sean Cronin |
M45 |
DFOK |
|
97 |
|
85 |
|
182 |
11 |
Mark Collins |
M50 |
DFOK |
|
89 |
|
92 |
|
181 |
12 |
Jason Haigh |
M40 |
CHIG |
|
93 |
|
86 |
|
179 |
13 |
Todd Fallesen |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
96 |
|
79 |
|
175 |
14 |
Douglas McTurk |
M21 |
HAVOC |
|
88 |
|
83 |
|
171 |
15 |
Martin Hime |
M50 |
LOK |
|
82 |
|
87 |
|
169 |
16 |
Clive Wilkinson |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
91 |
|
101 |
17 |
Carl Henrik Bjorseth |
M45 |
TROMSO |
|
100 |
|
100 |
17 |
Henrik Lieng |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
17 |
John Embrey |
M55 |
HOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
17 |
Jonathan Albon |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
100 |
|
100 |
17 |
Richard Whitaker |
M60 |
SAX |
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
100 |
17 |
Matthew Vokes |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
23 |
Graeme Ambler |
M35 |
INT |
|
99 |
|
99 |
23 |
Julian Birkenshaw |
M45 |
TVOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
23 |
Kostya Lutsenko |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
|
99 |
23 |
Alan Hickling |
M50 |
SAX |
|
99 |
|
99 |
23 |
Chris Sellens |
M21 |
SOS |
|
99 |
|
99 |
28 |
Mark Salmon |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
28 |
Neil Crickmore |
M50 |
SO |
|
98 |
|
98 |
28 |
Peter Jones |
M55 |
SN |
|
98 |
|
98 |
28 |
Michael Balling |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
98 |
|
98 |
32 |
Andrew McNally |
M35 |
BAOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
32 |
Simon Errington |
M50 |
HH |
|
97 |
|
97 |
32 |
Angus Dudley |
M45 |
DRONGO |
|
97 |
|
97 |
32 |
Glen Richardson |
M35 |
NOR |
|
97 |
|
97 |
36 |
Peter Chapman |
M50 |
SO |
|
96 |
|
96 |
36 |
Robert Campbell |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
38 |
Henriette Klovstad |
W21 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
95 |
38 |
Katrin Harding |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
38 |
Ben Smith |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
95 |
|
95 |
41 |
Jan Kosky |
M20 |
UDOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
41 |
Richard Pownall |
M50 |
SMOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
41 |
Dai Bedwell |
M45 |
DVO |
|
94 |
|
94 |
44 |
Ian Marsden |
M35 |
HH |
|
93 |
|
93 |
44 |
Stu Levene |
M45 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
83 |
|
93 |
44 |
Stephen McKinley |
M50 |
SN |
|
93 |
|
93 |
47 |
Sophie Kirk |
W21 |
OD |
|
92 |
|
92 |
47 |
Peter Warland |
M45 |
SOS |
|
92 |
|
92 |
47 |
Josh Jenner |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
92 |
|
92 |
50 |
Declan McGrellis |
M40 |
LVO |
|
91 |
|
91 |
50 |
John Van Rooyen |
M60 |
SAX |
|
91 |
|
91 |
50 |
Ling Sang Angus Lui |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
91 |
|
91 |
53 |
Dmitry Adamskly |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
90 |
|
90 |
53 |
John Ward |
M45 |
NOR |
|
90 |
|
90 |
53 |
Duncan Harrison |
M40 |
SOS |
|
90 |
|
90 |
56 |
Graham Louth |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
89 |
|
89 |
56 |
Sean Blanchflower |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
89 |
|
89 |
58 |
Mel Taylor |
M45 |
SAX |
|
88 |
|
88 |
58 |
Will Harrison |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
58 |
Sebastian Pugh |
M21 |
SOS |
|
88 |
|
88 |
61 |
Clive Tant |
M55 |
SOS |
|
87 |
|
87 |
61 |
Paul Beckett |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
87 |
|
87 |
61 |
Ric Brackenbury |
M21 |
SMOC |
|
87 |
|
87 |
64 |
Neil Speers |
M45 |
DFOK |
|
86 |
|
86 |
64 |
Roderick Mansel |
M18 |
SUFFOC |
|
86 |
|
86 |
66 |
David Newton |
M35 |
Independent |
|
85 |
|
85 |
66 |
Tony Feltbower |
M55 |
OD |
|
85 |
|
85 |
66 |
Bjorn Field |
M21 |
NTNUI |
|
85 |
|
85 |
69 |
Mick Smith |
M65 |
HH |
|
84 |
|
84 |
69 |
Sebastjan Kocijancic |
|
Independent |
|
84 |
|
84 |
69 |
Nina Tant |
W21 |
SOS |
|
84 |
|
84 |
69 |
Jonathan Pye |
M21 |
WAOC |
|
84 |
|
84 |
73 |
Robert Lines |
M45 |
SO |
|
83 |
|
83 |
74 |
Matt Jefford |
M18 |
NOR |
|
82 |
|
82 |
74 |
Neil Carter |
M35 |
SUFFOC |
|
82 |
|
82 |
76 |
Mike Garvin |
M40 |
SLOW |
|
81 |
|
81 |
76 |
Ben Crane |
M18 |
NOR |
|
81 |
|
81 |
78 |
Andrea Rebora |
M40 |
SLOW |
|
80 |
|
80 |
78 |
Ester Bonmati |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
80 |
|
80 |
78 |
Kevin Ellis |
M55 |
SOS |
|
80 |
|
80 |
81 |
Laura Parkes |
W21 |
HH |
|
79 |
|
79 |
81 |
Sam Garforth |
M20 |
NOR |
|
79 |
|
79 |
83 |
Claudiu Ballici |
M21 |
Independent |
|
78 |
|
78 |
83 |
Rachel Cooper |
W21 |
HAVOC |
|
78 |
|
78 |
85 |
Robert Hime |
M21 |
LOK |
|
77 |
|
77 |
85 |
Katie McInnes |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
77 |
|
77 |
85 |
Andrew Elliott |
M40 |
SUFFOC |
|
77 |
|
77 |
88 |
Philip Hague |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
88 |
Joseph Hobbs |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
90 |
Kevin Parkes |
M65 |
HH |
|
75 |
|
75 |
90 |
Zbig Gebka |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
75 |
|
75 |
90 |
Gerardo Garcia |
M21 |
ADORA |
|
75 |
|
75 |
93 |
Sophie Louth |
W18 |
OUOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
93 |
Guy Lidbury |
M45 |
HAVOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
93 |
Tracey Apperley |
W45 |
SOS |
|
74 |
|
74 |
96 |
Stewart Mills |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
73 |
|
73 |
96 |
Helen Bickle |
W21 |
WAOC |
|
73 |
|
73 |
98 |
Richard Townsend |
M50 |
Independent |
|
72 |
|
72 |
99 |
Adam Leaf |
M50 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Dmitry Ushakov |
M40 |
LOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Mark Ford |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Natalia
Pereverzina |
W20 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Paul Wilson |
M50 |
SO |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Richard Thomas |
|
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Simon Deeks |
M40 |
SAX |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Dil Wetherill |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Claire Heliot |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
10 |
|
10 |
99 |
Pieter De Koning |
M40 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SWELL Adult League 2013-2014: Combined Scores for All
Courses Final Table |
|
Place |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
Round 5 |
Round 6 |
Round 7 |
Round 8 |
Total |
|
Bedfords Pk |
Epping East |
The Broaks |
Epping SW |
Latton Woods |
Harts Wood |
Lee Valley |
Hadleigh |
|
|
8-Sep-13 |
29-Sep-13 |
6-Oct-13 |
17-Nov-13 |
11-Jan-14 |
2-Mar-14 |
13-Apr-14 |
11-May-14 |
Points |
1 |
Chris Burgues |
M55 |
HAVOC |
87 |
83 |
99 |
79 |
91 |
87 |
92 |
95 |
713 |
2 |
David LeFevre |
M55 |
DFOK |
78 |
75 |
73 |
59 |
89 |
84 |
82 |
93 |
633 |
3 |
Dale Bennett |
M50 |
HAVOC |
75 |
77 |
76 |
54 |
90 |
60 |
85 |
75 |
592 |
4 |
Mike Muggeridge |
M50 |
HAVOC |
94 |
96 |
98 |
97 |
93 |
96 |
|
574 |
5 |
Mick Smith |
M65 |
HH |
96 |
84 |
96 |
100 |
99 |
91 |
|
566 |
6 |
Douglas McTurk |
M21 |
HAVOC |
|
92 |
88 |
92 |
83 |
95 |
92 |
542 |
7 |
Garry Parmenter |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
87 |
82 |
72 |
92 |
96 |
|
100 |
529 |
8 |
Ian Smith |
M55 |
WAOC |
92 |
90 |
97 |
89 |
|
78 |
80 |
|
526 |
9 |
Anne Power |
W80 |
LOK |
74 |
94 |
97 |
92 |
|
86 |
76 |
|
519 |
10 |
David Newton |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
66 |
80 |
85 |
94 |
|
96 |
94 |
515 |
11 |
Rachel Cooper |
W21 |
HAVOC |
78 |
|
95 |
|
94 |
78 |
83 |
76 |
504 |
12 |
Peter Warland |
M45 |
SOS |
99 |
|
100 |
92 |
100 |
98 |
489 |
13 |
Jim Prowting |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
100 |
100 |
100 |
88 |
100 |
|
488 |
14 |
Stewart Mills |
M50 |
HAVOC |
75 |
73 |
67 |
52 |
78 |
62 |
73 |
|
480 |
15 |
David Frampton |
M40 |
HH |
|
91 |
91 |
97 |
98 |
97 |
474 |
16 |
Richard Bonnett |
M55 |
SOS |
95 |
84 |
|
98 |
94 |
96 |
467 |
17 |
Mike Bickle |
M65 |
WAOC |
86 |
88 |
|
81 |
|
99 |
90 |
|
444 |
18 |
Paul Langston |
M60 |
HH |
89 |
79 |
|
94 |
87 |
|
92 |
|
441 |
19 |
Virginia Davis |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
75 |
47 |
89 |
|
61 |
75 |
84 |
431 |
20 |
Andrew Welsh |
M60 |
HAVOC |
|
77 |
81 |
|
89 |
87 |
|
88 |
422 |
21 |
David Skinner |
M65 |
SOS |
|
78 |
89 |
82 |
|
85 |
86 |
|
420 |
22 |
Paul Lowe |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
85 |
|
79 |
69 |
|
86 |
|
94 |
413 |
23 |
Alison Curtis |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
91 |
49 |
96 |
80 |
90 |
406 |
24 |
Eric Heritage |
M55 |
LEI |
87 |
76 |
|
86 |
|
78 |
78 |
|
405 |
25 |
James Redding |
M21 |
SOS |
|
65 |
69 |
64 |
|
99 |
99 |
396 |
26 |
Ray Curtis |
M60 |
CHIG |
86 |
|
10 |
93 |
10 |
87 |
96 |
382 |
27 |
Tom Edelsten |
M70 |
CHIG |
95 |
10 |
88 |
93 |
|
94 |
|
380 |
28 |
Brian Cowe |
M35 |
WAOC |
|
95 |
95 |
95 |
|
91 |
|
376 |
29 |
Alison Saunders |
W55 |
HH |
90 |
96 |
88 |
|
95 |
|
369 |
30 |
John Harris |
M65 |
WAOC |
79 |
|
82 |
57 |
|
69 |
77 |
|
364 |
31 |
Jason Haigh |
M40 |
CHIG |
97 |
93 |
86 |
|
86 |
|
362 |
32 |
David Saunders |
M55 |
HH |
98 |
83 |
91 |
|
89 |
|
361 |
32 |
Will Harrison |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
93 |
|
90 |
|
88 |
|
90 |
361 |
34 |
Dawn Figg |
W45 |
HH |
|
62 |
|
99 |
96 |
99 |
|
356 |
35 |
Helen Hague |
W45 |
WAOC |
80 |
10 |
81 |
|
85 |
|
92 |
348 |
36 |
Stu Levene |
M45 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
77 |
96 |
83 |
81 |
|
347 |
37 |
Ian Byford |
M55 |
HH |
|
78 |
94 |
76 |
|
95 |
|
343 |
38 |
John Williams |
M60 |
SOS |
|
79 |
|
98 |
72 |
|
91 |
340 |
39 |
David Float |
M45 |
HAVOC |
84 |
|
84 |
83 |
|
82 |
333 |
40 |
Hazel Bickle |
W60 |
WAOC |
73 |
81 |
|
94 |
|
83 |
|
331 |
41 |
Janet Biggs |
W60 |
HAVOC |
|
87 |
77 |
|
84 |
|
78 |
|
326 |
42 |
Philip Halford |
M60 |
SUFFOC |
|
72 |
|
85 |
84 |
83 |
|
324 |
42 |
Tim Dedman |
M50 |
CHIG |
|
50 |
|
93 |
97 |
|
84 |
324 |
44 |
Jack Isbester |
M80 |
SOS |
|
88 |
83 |
84 |
46 |
10 |
311 |
45 |
Sue Carter |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
74 |
|
55 |
86 |
|
84 |
|
299 |
46 |
Tim Harrison |
M16 |
SUFFOC |
97 |
|
99 |
|
100 |
296 |
47 |
Keith Ryder |
M75 |
HAVOC |
47 |
74 |
90 |
|
81 |
|
292 |
48 |
Catherine Galvin |
W50 |
LOK |
|
73 |
|
57 |
|
87 |
74 |
|
291 |
49 |
Colin Curtis |
M80 |
WAOC |
70 |
79 |
48 |
10 |
|
82 |
|
289 |
49 |
Rob Enderby |
M40 |
HAVOC |
77 |
50 |
96 |
66 |
|
289 |
51 |
Ian Hargreaves |
M35 |
KERNO |
|
93 |
100 |
|
93 |
|
286 |
52 |
Ian Whisson |
M55 |
Independent |
|
98 |
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
86 |
284 |
53 |
Tony Maycraft |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
91 |
93 |
279 |
54 |
Graham Louth |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
94 |
|
95 |
|
89 |
|
278 |
55 |
John Van Rooyen |
M60 |
SAX |
92 |
91 |
|
94 |
|
277 |
56 |
Paul Beckett |
M50 |
HAVOC |
98 |
87 |
|
90 |
|
275 |
57 |
Sebastian Pugh |
M21 |
SOS |
|
100 |
85 |
|
88 |
|
273 |
58 |
Todd Fallesen |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
96 |
|
93 |
83 |
272 |
59 |
Neil Carter |
M35 |
SUFFOC |
90 |
|
82 |
|
95 |
267 |
60 |
Clive Tant |
M55 |
SOS |
|
93 |
87 |
|
86 |
|
266 |
61 |
Sarah Davies |
W40 |
Independent |
|
81 |
|
50 |
48 |
|
84 |
|
263 |
62 |
Geoff Pye |
M55 |
SOS |
|
95 |
|
68 |
|
99 |
262 |
62 |
Jakob Petersen |
M45 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
73 |
88 |
91 |
262 |
62 |
Stephen Borrill |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
92 |
|
89 |
|
81 |
|
262 |
65 |
Gillian Edgar |
W45 |
HAVOC |
94 |
81 |
|
10 |
|
76 |
|
261 |
65 |
John Clarke |
M45 |
SUFFOC |
93 |
|
90 |
|
78 |
261 |
67 |
Karen Ezard |
W55 |
SOS |
|
87 |
81 |
|
90 |
|
258 |
68 |
Chris Shaw |
M65 |
HAVOC |
80 |
|
93 |
|
80 |
253 |
69 |
Geraldine Russell |
W65 |
SOS |
71 |
85 |
96 |
|
252 |
70 |
John Duffield |
M65 |
CHIG |
91 |
|
79 |
|
81 |
|
251 |
70 |
Yvonne Hodson |
W65 |
TVOC |
|
93 |
|
76 |
|
82 |
|
251 |
72 |
Ester Bonmati |
W21 |
SLOW |
83 |
|
80 |
79 |
|
242 |
73 |
Alex Ware |
M21 |
SOS |
|
80 |
72 |
89 |
241 |
74 |
Karen Vines |
W45 |
SMOC |
|
82 |
|
61 |
|
95 |
|
238 |
75 |
Paul Hearn |
M50 |
HH |
|
54 |
95 |
|
85 |
|
234 |
76 |
Jennifer Gebka |
W50 |
HAVOC |
|
95 |
|
53 |
|
82 |
|
230 |
77 |
Matthew Belous |
M21 |
Independent |
|
51 |
84 |
|
87 |
|
222 |
78 |
Nick Pugh |
M60 |
SOS |
|
85 |
62 |
|
73 |
|
220 |
79 |
Barbara Fothergill |
W55 |
HAVOC |
49 |
82 |
|
88 |
|
219 |
79 |
Graham Sutton |
M65 |
MV |
81 |
56 |
|
82 |
|
219 |
79 |
Julie
Laver |
W50 |
SOS |
|
63 |
71 |
85 |
219 |
82 |
Maria Marshall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
62 |
|
64 |
|
217 |
83 |
Russell Peters |
M35 |
CHIG |
85 |
|
82 |
47 |
|
214 |
84 |
Tony
Harden |
M50 |
HH |
|
53 |
81 |
|
72 |
|
206 |
84 |
Viv Hodson |
W50 |
HH |
|
71 |
|
49 |
86 |
|
206 |
86 |
Jenny Collyer |
W65 |
SOS |
|
98 |
|
97 |
|
10 |
|
205 |
87 |
Bernard Potter |
M85 |
TVOC |
|
76 |
|
46 |
|
80 |
|
202 |
87 |
Bruce Marshall |
M60 |
WAOC |
|
71 |
61 |
|
70 |
|
202 |
89 |
Jonathan Albon |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
100 |
|
100 |
|
200 |
90 |
Edwin Banks |
M60 |
SOS |
|
51 |
84 |
|
64 |
|
199 |
90 |
Nina Tant |
W21 |
SOS |
|
10 |
10 |
|
84 |
10 |
85 |
199 |
90 |
Sally Wilkinson |
W50 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
92 |
|
97 |
199 |
93 |
Tom Dobra |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
99 |
99 |
|
198 |
94 |
Helen Bickle |
W21 |
WAOC |
|
49 |
|
73 |
75 |
|
197 |
95 |
Bryn Wilkinson |
M18 |
SUFFOC |
|
96 |
|
100 |
|
196 |
95 |
David Hodson |
M50 |
HH |
|
57 |
|
60 |
79 |
|
196 |
95 |
Graeme Ambler |
M35 |
INT |
|
99 |
97 |
|
196 |
98 |
Andrew McNally |
M35 |
BAOC |
|
97 |
|
98 |
|
195 |
98 |
Ian Andrews |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
|
98 |
|
195 |
98 |
Matthew Clarke |
M14 |
Barnardiston |
96 |
|
99 |
|
195 |
101 |
Alistair Houlding |
M45 |
SOS |
74 |
|
73 |
47 |
|
194 |
101 |
Susan Marsden |
W65 |
HH |
|
91 |
93 |
10 |
|
194 |
103 |
Alan Brett |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
53 |
74 |
56 |
10 |
|
193 |
103 |
Fiona Petersen |
W20 |
CHIG |
|
94 |
99 |
|
193 |
105 |
Chris McCartney |
M40 |
OD |
|
98 |
|
94 |
|
192 |
105 |
Jeremy Oldershaw |
M75 |
SAX |
|
97 |
|
95 |
|
192 |
107 |
John McLoughlin |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
48 |
47 |
|
49 |
|
47 |
191 |
107 |
Josh Jenner |
M21 |
CHIG |
99 |
|
92 |
|
191 |
109 |
Alice Hodkinson |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
92 |
|
98 |
190 |
109 |
Hedley Calderbank |
M60 |
HH |
|
98 |
|
92 |
|
190 |
111 |
Simon Errington |
M50 |
HH |
|
97 |
|
92 |
|
189 |
112 |
Sean Blanchflower |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
99 |
|
89 |
|
188 |
113 |
Alan Hickling |
M50 |
SAX |
88 |
|
99 |
|
187 |
113 |
Ann Mills |
W40 |
SOS |
|
92 |
95 |
|
187 |
113 |
Debbie Charlton |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
96 |
|
91 |
|
187 |
116 |
Andrew Cummings |
M60 |
HH |
|
87 |
|
98 |
|
185 |
116 |
Josh Partridge |
M16 |
SOS |
|
93 |
|
92 |
|
185 |
118 |
Duncan Minty |
M50 |
LOK |
|
96 |
|
88 |
|
184 |
118 |
Hans Rutlin |
M45 |
LOK |
|
47 |
70 |
67 |
|
184 |
120 |
Heather Andrews |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
90 |
|
92 |
|
182 |
120 |
Joanne Hickling |
W45 |
SAX |
82 |
|
100 |
|
182 |
120 |
Sean Cronin |
M45 |
DFOK |
|
97 |
|
85 |
|
182 |
123 |
Helen Nisbet |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
93 |
|
88 |
|
181 |
123 |
Louise Walker |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
83 |
|
98 |
|
181 |
123 |
Mark Collins |
M50 |
DFOK |
|
89 |
|
92 |
|
181 |
123 |
Octavia Chambers |
W21 |
Independent |
|
88 |
93 |
|
181 |
127 |
Helen Hampton |
W50 |
CHIG |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
180 |
127 |
Isobel Harrington |
W50 |
DFOK |
|
82 |
|
98 |
|
180 |
127 |
John Collyer |
M65 |
SOS |
|
90 |
|
90 |
|
180 |
127 |
John Webb |
M75 |
SUFFOC |
|
95 |
|
85 |
|
180 |
127 |
Simon Martin |
M50 |
HH |
|
91 |
89 |
|
180 |
127 |
Stephen Hardy |
M60 |
SMOC |
|
10 |
|
95 |
|
75 |
|
180 |
133 |
Angus Harrington |
M14 |
HH |
|
86 |
|
93 |
|
179 |
134 |
Peter Cheetham |
M55 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
78 |
|
177 |
135 |
Derek Jenner |
M55 |
CHIG |
88 |
|
87 |
|
175 |
136 |
Chris Childs |
M65 |
SOS |
|
83 |
|
91 |
|
174 |
136 |
Christoper Drew |
M65 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
85 |
|
174 |
136 |
Jon Chandler |
M45 |
LOK |
91 |
|
83 |
|
174 |
136 |
Sarah Mansel |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
84 |
|
90 |
|
174 |
140 |
Keith Marsden |
M70 |
HH |
|
86 |
77 |
10 |
|
173 |
140 |
Liz Drew |
W60 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
74 |
|
173 |
142 |
James Errington |
M16 |
HH |
|
86 |
|
86 |
|
172 |
143 |
Harry Goldingay |
M65 |
HH |
|
73 |
|
97 |
|
170 |
143 |
Janet Hill |
W60 |
SOS |
|
83 |
|
87 |
170 |
145 |
Martin Hime |
M50 |
LOK |
|
82 |
|
87 |
|
169 |
146 |
John Russell |
M70 |
SOS |
|
84 |
84 |
|
168 |
147 |
Rhiannon Ware |
W18 |
SOS |
|
76 |
|
91 |
|
167 |
148 |
Andrew Elliott |
M40 |
SUFFOC |
|
77 |
|
89 |
166 |
148 |
Tony Biggs |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
87 |
|
79 |
|
166 |
150 |
Kate Brett |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
76 |
|
79 |
165 |
150 |
Phil Hague |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
78 |
|
87 |
165 |
150 |
Roderick Mansel |
M18 |
SUFFOC |
79 |
|
86 |
|
165 |
150 |
Ros West |
W65 |
CHIG |
72 |
|
93 |
|
165 |
154 |
Adam Leaf |
M50 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
75 |
|
77 |
|
162 |
154 |
Charlotte Cheetham |
W50 |
HH |
|
87 |
|
75 |
|
162 |
154 |
Shane Muggeridge |
M18 |
HAVOC |
82 |
|
10 |
70 |
|
162 |
157 |
Andrew Childs |
M55 |
SOS |
|
77 |
|
84 |
|
161 |
158 |
Anita Kingdon |
W60 |
SAX |
|
73 |
|
87 |
|
160 |
158 |
John Mills |
M40 |
SOS |
|
79 |
81 |
|
160 |
160 |
Frances Goldingay |
W65 |
HH |
|
65 |
|
94 |
|
159 |
161 |
Helen Errington |
W50 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
69 |
|
158 |
161 |
Rachel Hopkins |
W45 |
LOK |
|
95 |
|
63 |
|
158 |
163 |
Peter Ryall |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
67 |
|
89 |
|
156 |
164 |
Irene Petersen |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
49 |
|
48 |
48 |
155 |
164 |
Oliver Hague |
M16 |
WAOC |
|
67 |
|
88 |
155 |
166 |
Emma Johnson |
W21 |
SOS |
|
85 |
|
67 |
|
152 |
167 |
Kevin Dale |
M50 |
Independent |
|
89 |
|
39 |
|
23 |
151 |
168 |
Hugh Wiltshire |
M65 |
HH |
|
72 |
|
77 |
|
149 |
168 |
Samantha Hughes |
W40 |
Independent |
|
74 |
|
75 |
|
149 |
170 |
Zbig Gebka |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
73 |
|
75 |
|
148 |
171 |
John Hardy |
M70 |
LOK |
|
85 |
|
62 |
|
147 |
171 |
Kate Woolterton |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
48 |
|
50 |
147 |
171 |
Roger Moulding |
M65 |
HH |
|
76 |
|
71 |
|
147 |
174 |
Freya Askham |
W40 |
SMOC |
|
66 |
|
80 |
|
146 |
175 |
Margaret Bonnett |
W65 |
SOS |
49 |
48 |
|
46 |
|
143 |
176 |
Daniel Figg |
M16 |
HH |
|
80 |
61 |
|
141 |
176 |
Paul Greenhough |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
72 |
|
69 |
|
141 |
178 |
Simon Peck |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
|
75 |
|
65 |
|
140 |
179 |
Noreen Ives |
W60 |
WAOC |
81 |
|
58 |
|
139 |
180 |
Caroline Louth |
W50 |
WAOC |
|
52 |
|
86 |
|
138 |
181 |
Don Nisbet |
M50 |
SMOC |
|
86 |
|
50 |
|
136 |
182 |
Julie Collins |
W50 |
DFOK |
|
70 |
|
64 |
|
134 |
183 |
Guy Lidbury |
M45 |
HAVOC |
|
58 |
|
74 |
|
132 |
184 |
Christine Glew |
W60 |
SLOW |
|
56 |
|
74 |
|
130 |
185 |
Penny Parkes |
W55 |
HH |
|
66 |
|
60 |
|
126 |
185 |
Steve Kemp |
M45 |
HAVOC |
|
55 |
|
71 |
|
126 |
187 |
Jane Breed |
W60 |
HH |
|
68 |
|
43 |
111 |
188 |
Mike Bennett |
M60 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
10 |
|
109 |
189 |
Rod Harrington |
M45 |
DFOK |
|
54 |
|
50 |
|
104 |
190 |
Clive Wilkinson |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
91 |
|
101 |
191 |
Adam Bennett |
M21 |
HH |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Carl Henrik Bjorseth |
M45 |
TROMSO |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Harold Wyber |
M21 |
CHIG |
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Henrik Lieng |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Ian Ditchfield |
M55 |
MV |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Janet
Rosen |
W55 |
HH |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
John Embrey |
M55 |
HOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Matthew Vokes |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Mike Brett |
M45 |
CHIG |
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Nikolay Kolev |
M45 |
TVOC |
|
10 |
|
80 |
|
10 |
|
100 |
191 |
Philip Eeles |
M55 |
SOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Rachel Pocock |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Richard Freeman |
M50 |
HH |
|
100 |
|
100 |
191 |
Richard Whitaker |
M60 |
SAX |
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
100 |
191 |
Simonas Aruna |
M21 |
OSK |
|
100 |
|
100 |
206 |
Bruce Bryant |
M55 |
OD |
|
99 |
|
99 |
206 |
Chris Sellens |
M21 |
SOS |
|
99 |
|
99 |
206 |
Hilary Sellens |
W55 |
SOS |
|
99 |
|
99 |
206 |
Julian Birkenshaw |
M45 |
TVOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
206 |
Kevin Harding |
M50 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
99 |
206 |
Kostya Lutsenko |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
|
99 |
206 |
Sheralee Bailey |
DFOK |
W40 |
|
99 |
|
99 |
213 |
Alison Fox |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Brian Hughes |
M65 |
HOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Brian Ward |
M50 |
HALO |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Chris Taxis |
M50 |
Independent |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Mark Adams |
M50 |
HH |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Mark Salmon |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Michael Balling |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Neil Crickmore |
M50 |
SO |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Peter Jones |
M55 |
SN |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Stephen Lee |
M45 |
HH |
|
98 |
|
98 |
213 |
Wendy Welham |
W50 |
SOS |
|
98 |
|
98 |
224 |
Algirdis Rutkauskas |
M21 |
OSK |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Alison Harding |
W50 |
HH |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Andrew Parkinson |
M60 |
SO |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Angus Dudley |
M45 |
DRONGO |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Glen Richardson |
M35 |
NOR |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Ian Peirce |
M65 |
SARUM |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Kevin Fielding |
M45 |
HH |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Mick Liston |
M65 |
NOR |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Mike Berry |
M70 |
SAX |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Paulina Illieva |
W40 |
Independent |
|
97 |
|
97 |
224 |
Sharon Warland |
W45 |
SOS |
|
|
50 |
47 |
|
97 |
224 |
William Ames |
M21 |
Independent |
|
97 |
|
97 |
236 |
Alan Rosen |
M55 |
HH |
|
96 |
|
96 |
236 |
Alun Roberts |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
236 |
Amanda Ward |
W50 |
HALO |
|
96 |
|
96 |
236 |
Chris Morley |
M70 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
236 |
Claire Heliot |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
10 |
86 |
|
96 |
236 |
Colin Webster |
M60 |
HH |
|
96 |
|
96 |
236 |
Eivind Hoff |
M50 |
Il Tyrving |
|
96 |
|
96 |
236 |
John Chappell |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
236 |
Lynn Houlding |
W50 |
Independent |
48 |
|
48 |
|
96 |
236 |
Peter Chapman |
M50 |
SO |
|
96 |
|
96 |
236 |
Robert Campbell |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
247 |
Andrew Hibbert |
M35 |
SLOW |
|
95 |
|
95 |
247 |
Ben Smith |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
95 |
|
95 |
247 |
Henriette Klovstad |
W21 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
95 |
247 |
Katrin Harding |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
247 |
Rory Percival |
M45 |
HH |
|
95 |
|
95 |
252 |
Barbara Wiltshire |
W65 |
HH |
|
49 |
|
45 |
|
94 |
252 |
Dai Bedwell |
M45 |
DVO |
|
94 |
|
94 |
252 |
Ella Gilbert |
W16 |
NOR |
|
94 |
|
94 |
252 |
Eric Kasper |
M35 |
Independent |
|
48 |
|
46 |
|
94 |
252 |
Jan Kosky |
M20 |
UDOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
252 |
Jeffrey Baker |
M60 |
LOG |
|
94 |
|
94 |
252 |
Liz Phillips |
W45 |
OD |
|
94 |
|
94 |
252 |
Philippa Murphy |
W35 |
Independent |
|
94 |
|
94 |
252 |
Richard Pownall |
M50 |
SMOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
252 |
Rob Coulter |
M65 |
SUFFOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
252 |
Stephen Cartwright |
M55 |
SOS |
|
94 |
|
94 |
263 |
Alan Williamson |
M60 |
SO |
|
93 |
|
93 |
263 |
Clare Woods |
W21 |
WAOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
263 |
Ian Marsden |
M35 |
HH |
|
93 |
|
93 |
263 |
James Nisbet |
M16 |
SMOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
263 |
Simon Crane |
M65 |
LOK |
|
93 |
|
93 |
263 |
Stephen McKinley |
M50 |
SN |
|
93 |
|
93 |
269 |
Patrick Maher |
M75 |
SO |
|
92 |
|
92 |
269 |
Sarah Howes |
W50 |
SAX |
|
92 |
|
92 |
269 |
Simon Ling |
M65 |
MV |
|
92 |
|
92 |
269 |
Sophie Kirk |
W21 |
OD |
|
92 |
|
92 |
269 |
Sue Hallett |
W65 |
OD |
|
92 |
|
92 |
269 |
Susan Waller-Toyne |
W45 |
SOS |
|
92 |
|
92 |
275 |
Daisy Partridge |
W12 |
SOS |
|
91 |
|
91 |
275 |
Dave Tookey |
M60 |
HH |
|
91 |
|
91 |
275 |
Declan McGrellis |
M40 |
LVO |
|
91 |
|
91 |
275 |
Kevin Machin |
M50 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
81 |
91 |
275 |
Ling Sang Angus Lui |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
91 |
|
91 |
275 |
Rowan Purkis |
W55 |
SAX |
|
91 |
|
91 |
275 |
Sarah Allen |
W45 |
DFOK |
|
91 |
|
91 |
275 |
Seonaid Dudley |
W75 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
|
91 |
283 |
Allan Williams |
M40 |
WCH |
|
90 |
|
90 |
283 |
David Dawson |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
90 |
|
90 |
283 |
Dmitry Adamskly |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
90 |
|
90 |
283 |
Duncan Harrison |
M40 |
SOS |
|
90 |
|
90 |
283 |
John Ward |
M45 |
NOR |
|
90 |
|
90 |
283 |
Rachel Oxburgh |
W50 |
WAOC |
|
90 |
|
90 |
283 |
Simon Greenwood |
M55 |
SAX |
|
90 |
|
90 |
290 |
Ann Harris |
W55 |
SMOC |
|
89 |
|
89 |
290 |
Gillian Jubb |
W35 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
89 |
290 |
Julie Cleary |
W50 |
LOK |
|
89 |
|
89 |
290 |
Karen Bedwell |
W45 |
DVO |
|
89 |
|
89 |
290 |
Keith Verralls |
M55 |
Independent |
|
89 |
|
89 |
290 |
Owen Haigh |
M16 |
CHIG |
|
89 |
|
89 |
290 |
Ray Weekes |
M60 |
CHIG |
89 |
|
89 |
290 |
Robert Brandon |
M60 |
OD |
|
89 |
|
89 |
298 |
Barbara George |
W80 |
NOR |
|
88 |
|
88 |
298 |
Douglas Deeks |
M75 |
SAX |
|
88 |
|
88 |
298 |
Gytaute Akstinaite |
W21 |
Independent |
|
88 |
|
88 |
298 |
John Wheatcroft |
M60 |
TVOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
298 |
Jonathan Gilbert |
M55 |
NOR |
|
88 |
|
88 |
298 |
Mel Taylor |
M45 |
SAX |
|
88 |
|
88 |
298 |
Mike Baron |
M70 |
SO |
|
88 |
|
88 |
298 |
Susan Carton |
W55 |
SOS |
|
88 |
|
88 |
306 |
Lisa James |
W45 |
SOC |
|
87 |
|
87 |
306 |
Ric Brackenbury |
M21 |
SMOC |
|
87 |
|
87 |
306 |
Stephen Clark |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
87 |
|
87 |
309 |
Carol Pearce |
W65 |
DEVON |
|
86 |
|
86 |
309 |
Neil Speers |
M45 |
DFOK |
|
86 |
|
86 |
309 |
Simon Chandler |
M45 |
Independent |
|
86 |
|
86 |
312 |
Bjorn Field |
M21 |
NTNUI |
|
85 |
|
85 |
312 |
Hamish Kadirkamanathan |
|
Brentwood Sch |
|
85 |
|
85 |
312 |
Mike Capper |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
312 |
Peter Duthie |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
312 |
Rikke Norgaard |
W35 |
TROMSO |
|
85 |
|
85 |
312 |
Tony Feltbower |
M55 |
OD |
|
85 |
|
85 |
318 |
Helen Marsden |
W35 |
CHIG |
|
84 |
|
84 |
318 |
Jonathan Pye |
M21 |
WAOC |
|
84 |
|
84 |
318 |
Lesley Norton |
W70 |
WRE |
|
84 |
|
84 |
318 |
Maire Convery |
W45 |
HH |
|
84 |
|
84 |
318 |
Sebastjan Kocijancic |
|
Independent |
|
84 |
|
84 |
323 |
David Blowers |
M40 |
CHIG |
83 |
|
83 |
323 |
Gavin Hurley |
M35 |
SLOW |
|
83 |
|
83 |
323 |
John Wickersham |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
323 |
Martin Sellens |
M60 |
SOS |
|
83 |
|
83 |
323 |
Natalie Holroyd |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
323 |
Robert Lines |
M45 |
SO |
|
83 |
|
83 |
323 |
Ros James |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
330 |
Guro Harstad |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
82 |
|
82 |
330 |
Matt Jefford |
M18 |
NOR |
|
82 |
|
82 |
330 |
Rod Postlethwaite |
M55 |
WRE |
|
82 |
|
82 |
330 |
Ronan Cleary |
M50 |
LOK |
|
82 |
|
82 |
334 |
Andrew Evans |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
81 |
|
81 |
334 |
Ben Crane |
M18 |
NOR |
|
81 |
|
81 |
334 |
Hayley Collins |
W21 |
DFOK |
|
71 |
|
10 |
|
81 |
334 |
Mike Garvin |
M40 |
SLOW |
|
81 |
|
81 |
334 |
Samuel Bolen |
M20 |
SOS |
|
81 |
|
81 |
339 |
Andrea Rebora |
M40 |
SLOW |
|
80 |
|
80 |
339 |
Bertie Harrington |
M16 |
DFOK |
|
80 |
|
80 |
339 |
Carys Morgan |
W35 |
SLOW |
|
80 |
|
80 |
339 |
Jacob Sharpe |
M35 |
HH |
|
80 |
|
80 |
339 |
Jennifer Taylor |
W70 |
CHIG |
|
80 |
|
80 |
339 |
Kevin Ellis |
M55 |
SOS |
|
80 |
|
80 |
339 |
Michael Hough |
M35 |
SOS |
|
80 |
|
80 |
339 |
Ruth Rhodes |
W70 |
SO |
|
80 |
|
80 |
347 |
Laura Parkes |
W21 |
HH |
|
79 |
|
79 |
347 |
Louise
Sylva |
W45 |
DFOK |
|
79 |
|
79 |
347 |
Martin Hore |
M60 |
SUFFOC |
|
79 |
|
79 |
347 |
Philip Norris |
M60 |
SAX |
|
79 |
|
79 |
347 |
Ruby Campbell |
W75 |
CHIG |
|
79 |
|
79 |
347 |
Sam Garforth |
M20 |
NOR |
|
79 |
|
79 |
353 |
Chris Baker |
M75 |
DFOK |
|
78 |
|
78 |
353 |
Claudiu Ballici |
M21 |
Independent |
|
78 |
|
78 |
353 |
David Dixon |
M40 |
HH |
|
78 |
|
78 |
353 |
Mark Thompson |
M55 |
TVOC |
|
78 |
|
78 |
353 |
Stephanie Ware |
W16 |
SOS |
|
78 |
|
78 |
358 |
Gill Hanson |
W45 |
HH |
|
77 |
|
77 |
358 |
Janis Ryall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
67 |
|
77 |
358 |
Katie McInnes |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
77 |
|
77 |
358 |
Katie Sawdon |
W21 |
CLOK |
|
77 |
|
77 |
358 |
Lyn West |
W60 |
SOS |
|
77 |
77 |
358 |
Michael Chopping |
M55 |
NOR |
|
77 |
|
77 |
358 |
Robert Hime |
M21 |
LOK |
|
77 |
|
77 |
358 |
Rod Mansel |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
77 |
|
77 |
358 |
Sue Woods |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
77 |
|
77 |
358 |
Susan Crickmore |
W50 |
SO |
|
77 |
|
77 |
368 |
Boncho Bratoev |
|
CHIG |
76 |
|
76 |
368 |
Colin Jackson |
M50 |
HAVOC |
76 |
|
76 |
368 |
Joseph Hobbs |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
368 |
Katie Taylor |
W16 |
SAX |
|
76 |
|
76 |
368 |
Peter Gay |
M70 |
SUFFOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
368 |
Philip Hague |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
368 |
Ted McDonald |
M70 |
MV |
|
76 |
|
76 |
375 |
David Lumby |
M50 |
SOS |
|
75 |
|
75 |
375 |
Gerardo Garcia |
M21 |
ADORA |
|
75 |
|
75 |
375 |
Kevin Parkes |
M65 |
HH |
|
75 |
|
75 |
375 |
Miranda Leaf |
W18 |
HH |
|
75 |
|
75 |
375 |
Tanya Taylor |
W40 |
LOG |
|
75 |
|
75 |
380 |
Beth Hanson |
W18 |
HH |
|
74 |
|
74 |
380 |
Keith Parkes |
M65 |
DFOK |
|
74 |
|
74 |
380 |
Nigel Britton |
M65 |
JOK |
|
74 |
|
74 |
380 |
Peter Martin |
M60 |
SAX |
|
74 |
|
74 |
380 |
Peter Woods |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
380 |
Sophie Louth |
W18 |
OUOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
380 |
Tracey Apperley |
W45 |
SOS |
|
74 |
|
74 |
387 |
Derek Kingdon |
M60 |
SAX |
|
73 |
|
73 |
387 |
Rachel Ambler |
W35 |
INT |
|
73 |
|
73 |
387 |
Ron Oxburgh |
M80 |
WAOC |
|
73 |
|
73 |
390 |
Alex Waterhouse |
M45 |
Independent |
|
72 |
|
72 |
390 |
Chris Davies |
M65 |
SUFFOC |
|
72 |
|
72 |
390 |
Freda Peirce |
W70 |
SARUM |
|
72 |
|
72 |
390 |
Peter Ryall |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
72 |
|
72 |
390 |
Richard Barker |
M60 |
SOS |
|
72 |
|
72 |
390 |
Richard Townsend |
M50 |
Independent |
|
72 |
|
72 |
396 |
Anthony Scholfield |
M50 |
MV |
|
71 |
|
71 |
396 |
Barry Breed |
M65 |
HH |
|
71 |
|
71 |
396 |
Clare Lines |
W45 |
SO |
|
71 |
|
71 |
396 |
Peter Waldron |
M55 |
NOR |
|
71 |
|
71 |
396 |
Veronica Machin |
W50 |
WAOC |
|
71 |
|
71 |
401 |
Graham Batty |
M55 |
HAVOC |
|
70 |
|
70 |
401 |
Leslie Childs |
M60 |
SOS |
|
70 |
|
70 |
401 |
Robert Teer |
M65 |
Independent |
|
70 |
|
70 |
401 |
Steve Brockbank |
M65 |
DFOK |
|
70 |
|
70 |
405 |
Andy Ward |
M50 |
SO |
|
69 |
|
69 |
405 |
Peter Riches |
M60 |
TVOC |
|
69 |
|
69 |
407 |
Annabelle Taylor |
W18 |
SAX |
|
68 |
|
68 |
407 |
Chris Gay |
W60 |
SUFFOC |
|
68 |
|
68 |
407 |
Jerry Purkis |
M55 |
SAX |
|
68 |
|
68 |
407 |
John Ward |
M65 |
OD |
|
68 |
|
68 |
407 |
Jonathan Haynes |
M55 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
68 |
412 |
Mike Elliot |
M60 |
MV |
|
67 |
|
67 |
413 |
Alison Gourd |
W45 |
MV |
|
66 |
|
66 |
413 |
Martine Juillan |
W16 |
MV |
|
66 |
|
66 |
415 |
David Cave-Ayland |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
65 |
|
65 |
415 |
Janet Cronk |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
65 |
|
65 |
415 |
Maria Pereverzina |
W18 |
HH |
|
65 |
|
65 |
418 |
Mike Bolton |
M60 |
MV |
|
64 |
|
64 |
419 |
Christopher Taxis |
M50 |
Independent |
|
63 |
|
63 |
419 |
Neil Wates |
M35 |
DFOK |
|
63 |
|
63 |
419 |
Philip
Craven |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
63 |
|
63 |
422 |
Melonie Dale |
W50 |
Independent |
|
39 |
|
23 |
62 |
423 |
Peter Dudman |
M60 |
SO |
|
61 |
|
61 |
424 |
Raffaella Marin |
W45 |
SLOW |
|
60 |
|
60 |
424 |
Tanya Stoycheva |
W21 |
Independent |
|
50 |
|
10 |
|
60 |
426 |
Helen Pruzina |
W18 |
CUOC |
|
59 |
|
59 |
426 |
Jayne Sales |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
59 |
|
59 |
426 |
Leanne Bailey |
W35 |
NOR |
|
59 |
|
59 |
429 |
Amanda King |
W40 |
HAVOC |
10 |
|
48 |
|
58 |
429 |
Geoff Goodwin |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
58 |
|
58 |
429 |
Pieter De Koning |
M40 |
Independent |
|
|
48 |
|
10 |
|
58 |
432 |
Philip Gristwood |
M60 |
MV |
|
55 |
|
55 |
433 |
Benjamin Neglais |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Cindy Wong |
W35 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Clare Chapman |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Heather Freeman |
W50 |
HH |
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Israel Hurtado |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Javier Montiel |
M35 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Javier Navarro |
M35 |
CCeldense |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Joy Godsell |
W70 |
MV |
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Julie Warwick-Munday |
W55 |
CHIG |
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Kevin Parkes |
M55 |
HH |
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Margaret Moods |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Pedro Neves |
M45 |
HAVOC |
|
|
50 |
50 |
433 |
Sean Dudley |
M40 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
433 |
Stamenka Illieva |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
447 |
Catherine Kay |
W60 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
447 |
Catherine Pamplin |
W35 |
Independent |
|
49 |
|
49 |
447 |
David Heale |
M45 |
HH |
|
49 |
|
49 |
447 |
Hugh Lund |
M21 |
Independent |
|
49 |
|
49 |
447 |
Louise Chandler |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
447 |
Lucy Carter |
W35 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
49 |
49 |
447 |
Moira Kadirkamanathan |
W50 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
447 |
Tatia Englemore |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
455 |
Andy Elliot |
M65 |
DFOK |
|
48 |
|
48 |
455 |
David
Groom |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
48 |
48 |
455 |
Rosie Ingram |
W35 |
CHIG |
|
48 |
|
48 |
458 |
Bob Kay |
M65 |
HH |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
458 |
Philip Cavanagh |
M45 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
460 |
Jen Ames |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
460 |
Simon Lott |
M35 |
Independent |
46 |
|
46 |
462 |
Fran Walzer |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
45 |
|
45 |
463 |
Ursula Oxburgh |
W80 |
WAOC |
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
464 |
Geoff Fletcher |
M60 |
Independent |
|
43 |
43 |
465 |
Anne Van Hoff |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
|
35 |
|
35 |
465 |
Bart Van Hoff |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
|
35 |
|
35 |
467 |
Sebastien Felix |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
25 |
25 |
468 |
John Beaumont |
|
Independent |
|
|
24.5 |
24.5 |
468 |
Mark Will |
|
Independent |
|
|
24.5 |
24.5 |
470 |
Brian Daniel |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
|
23.5 |
23.5 |
470 |
Jane Daniel |
W65 |
HAVOC |
|
|
23.5 |
23.5 |
472 |
June Webb |
W80 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
472 |
Oliver Brett |
M12 |
CHIG |
10 |
10 |
|
20 |
474 |
Alison Cowe |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Andreas Schroeder |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Bethan Hurst-Haynes |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Christine Haynes |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
David Collier |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
David Kingdon |
M60 |
SAX |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Dil Wetherill |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Dmitry Ushakov |
M40 |
LOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Eleanor McDavis |
W21 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Fiona Tam |
W21 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Franck Fourniol |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Frida Petersen |
W16 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Haydn Leaker |
M55 |
SMOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Irina Timoshenko |
W21 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Jon Palin |
M35 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Kerry Enderby |
W40 |
HAVOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Lorraine Houghton |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Mark Askew |
|
Independent |
|
10 |
10 |
474 |
Mark Ford |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Mark Glaisher |
M60 |
SAX |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Mike Hampton |
M65 |
OD |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Natalia
Pereverzina |
W20 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Paul Wilson |
M50 |
SO |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Peter Allen |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Rhiannon Fadeyibi |
W50 |
SLOW |
|
10 |
10 |
474 |
Richard Thomas |
|
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Sam Nicholls |
M16 |
NOR |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Simon Deeks |
M40 |
SAX |
|
10 |
|
10 |
474 |
Sue Frazer |
|
Independent |
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|