South & West Essex
Local Orienteering League (SWELL) 2012-2013 Final Table |
|
|
|
|
|
SWELL
Point Scoring Rules: |
1. Juniors score up to 100 points according to
finishing position on White, Yellow,
Orange and Light Green courses. |
2. Recommended junior courses are White (Years
3-6), Yellow (Years 7 & 8), Orange (Years 9 & 10) and Light Green
(Years 11-13) |
3. Juniors running down a course score 50%
points, 2 courses 25% points, etc. |
4. Juniors competing as a pair each score 50%
points; juniors score 10 points if with an adult. |
5. Adults on White to Light Green courses
score up to 50 points according to finishing position. |
6. Adults on Green,
Blue and Brown courses
score up to 100 points according to finishing position. |
7. Disqualified competitors score 10 points. |
8. Adult league takes into account points
scored on all courses. |
9. The adult league combined scores are shown
on this spreadsheet below the Brown course. |
|
|
|
|
|
South
& West Essex Local Orienteering League (SWELL) 2012-2013 After Round
Eight Final Table |
|
Place |
Name |
Age Class |
Club/School |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
Round 5 |
Round 6 |
Round 7 |
Round 8 |
Total |
|
Weald Park |
Epping SW |
Harlow Park |
Belhus Wds |
Pods,Tiptree |
Wormley |
Langdon |
Epping Sth |
|
|
9-Sep-12 |
28-Oct-12 |
10-Nov-12 |
6-Jan-13 |
27-Jan-13 |
3-Mar-13 |
28-Apr-13 |
19-May-13 |
Points |
White
Course |
School Years 3, 4, 5 and
6 |
|
1 |
Ben Partridge |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
99 |
85 |
98 |
92 |
|
374 |
2 |
Maisie Waller-Toyne |
W10 |
SOS |
|
|
100 |
97 |
|
87 |
|
284 |
3 |
Craig
Carter |
M7 |
SUFFOC |
98 |
|
98 |
86 |
|
282 |
4 |
Jack Ecuyer |
M10 |
Barnardiston |
|
96 |
|
89 |
|
90 |
|
275 |
5 |
Emily Williams |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
|
46 |
|
96 |
|
95 |
|
237 |
6 |
Harry Ferguson |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
|
49.5 |
|
94 |
|
85 |
|
228.5 |
7 |
Hugo Thompson |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
99 |
|
100 |
|
199 |
8 |
Alexander Parker |
M11 |
Barnardiston |
100 |
|
95 |
|
195 |
9 |
Tommy Harrington |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
88 |
|
99 |
|
187 |
10 |
Ben Styman-Heighton |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
81 |
|
98 |
|
179 |
10 |
Thomas Turner |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
91 |
|
88 |
|
179 |
12 |
Elena Gower |
W12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
79 |
|
83 |
|
162 |
13 |
Charlie Bagly |
M10 |
Barnardiston |
|
49 |
|
98 |
|
147 |
14 |
Jonnie Peate |
M10 |
Barnardiston |
94 |
50 |
|
144 |
15 |
Tom Steed |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
93 |
48.5 |
|
141.5 |
16 |
Isobel Perry |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
|
45.5 |
|
89 |
|
134.5 |
17 |
Ben Bagly |
M10 |
Barnardiston |
|
47.5 |
|
83 |
|
130.5 |
18 |
Rosy Bird |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
10 |
|
94 |
|
104 |
19 |
Ben Gostick |
M10 |
HH |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
19 |
Daniel Hague |
M10 |
WAOC |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
19 |
Jemima Borrill |
W10 |
WAOC |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
22 |
Ben Cronin |
M10 |
DFOK |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
22 |
Joshua Buist |
M12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
24 |
Eleanor Low |
W10 |
WAOC |
97 |
|
97 |
24 |
Tilly Salmon |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
26 |
Liam Polley |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
27 |
Louis Peters |
M7 |
CHIG |
|
94 |
|
94 |
28 |
Bradley Cattermole |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
93 |
|
93 |
29 |
Amy Bocking |
W12 |
Independent |
|
46.5 |
|
45.5 |
|
92 |
30 |
Amber Hart |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
90 |
|
90 |
30 |
Guy Jeffery |
M9 |
Independent |
|
90 |
|
90 |
32 |
Thomas Leader |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
46 |
|
42 |
|
88 |
32 |
Zac Potter |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
46 |
|
42 |
|
88 |
34 |
Kurtis Till |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
40 |
|
41 |
|
81 |
35 |
Lewis Plumb |
M12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
78 |
|
78 |
36 |
Oliver Pringle |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
41 |
|
10 |
|
51 |
37 |
Lucas Butler |
M8 |
Barnardiston |
|
50 |
|
50 |
38 |
David
Low |
|
WAOC |
48 |
|
48 |
38 |
Nigel Low |
|
WAOC |
48 |
|
48 |
40 |
Hayden Plumb |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
46.5 |
|
46.5 |
41 |
Evie Amos |
W8 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
43.5 |
|
43.5 |
41 |
India Hook |
W8 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
43.5 |
|
43.5 |
43 |
Max Davies |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
43 |
Sue Hartley |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
45 |
Sam Bell |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
41 |
|
41 |
45 |
Mia Polley |
W10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
41 |
|
41 |
47 |
Thomas Martin |
M10 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
40 |
|
40 |
48 |
Ryan
Carter |
M4 |
SUFFOC |
10 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
30 |
49 |
Jonathan Ambler |
M10 |
INT |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
49 |
Quentin Jeffery |
M5 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yellow
Course |
School Years 7 and 8 |
|
1 |
Elliot Moore |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
10 |
96 |
|
48 |
95 |
97 |
95 |
100 |
541 |
2 |
Kate Frampton |
W10 |
HH |
88 |
|
87 |
96 |
89 |
97 |
457 |
3 |
Tegan Frampton |
W10 |
HH |
87 |
|
88 |
98 |
86 |
94 |
453 |
4 |
Luke Cooper |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
10 |
|
48 |
45 |
99 |
96 |
93 |
391 |
5 |
Daniel Hague |
M10 |
WAOC |
100 |
|
100 |
|
97 |
|
297 |
6 |
Jasper Waller-Toyne |
M12 |
SOS |
|
|
98 |
93 |
|
93 |
|
284 |
7 |
Lucy Warland |
W10 |
SOS |
91 |
|
91 |
|
88 |
|
270 |
8 |
Alys Phillips |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
97 |
|
92 |
|
189 |
8 |
Elizabeth Dudley |
W10 |
DRONGO |
92 |
97 |
|
189 |
8 |
Hamish Kadirkamanthan |
M14 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
|
90 |
99 |
189 |
11 |
Chloe Plumb |
W14 |
Ramsey College |
|
|
86 |
|
94 |
|
180 |
12 |
Haydn Garrod |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
96 |
|
82 |
|
178 |
13 |
James Cromarty |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
|
45 |
45 |
83 |
|
173 |
14 |
Catherine Dudley |
W10 |
DRONGO |
93 |
47 |
|
140 |
15 |
Catriona Kadirkamanthan |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
|
42 |
95 |
137 |
16 |
Christopher Jobe |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
10 |
|
100 |
|
110 |
17 |
Louis Peters |
M8 |
CHIG |
|
|
10 |
|
98 |
108 |
17 |
Sam Hague |
M12 |
WAOC |
10 |
|
98 |
|
108 |
19 |
Jack Edwards |
M12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
19 |
William Chandler |
M10 |
LOK |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
21 |
Alex Wetherill |
M10 |
WAOC |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
21 |
Felix May |
M10 |
Independent |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
21 |
Georgia Gower |
W12 |
Ramsey College |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
21 |
Jack Krempel |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
99 |
|
99 |
21 |
Monica Maycraft |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
49 |
|
50 |
99 |
21 |
Wilson Jeffery |
M12 |
Independent |
|
99 |
|
99 |
27 |
Beth Ambler |
W10 |
INT |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
27 |
Chloe Cracknell |
W12 |
SOS |
|
98 |
|
98 |
27 |
Emile Zsak |
M10 |
WAOC |
98 |
|
98 |
30 |
John Henry Love |
M14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
47 |
|
49 |
|
96 |
30 |
Sylvia Quinsee |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
96 |
96 |
32 |
Charlotte Gilbey |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
95 |
|
95 |
32 |
Rebecca King |
W14 |
HAVOC |
|
|
49.5 |
|
45.5 |
|
95 |
34 |
Tara Ferguson |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
47 |
47.5 |
|
94.5 |
35 |
Eleanor Low |
W10 |
WAOC |
|
|
94 |
|
94 |
36 |
Amelia Juniper |
W12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
91 |
|
91 |
37 |
Cassandra LeFevre |
W10 |
Independent |
83 |
|
83 |
38 |
Abbie Greenhill |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
42 |
|
29 |
|
71 |
38 |
Chani Merrell |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
42 |
|
29 |
|
71 |
40 |
Alex Powell |
M10 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
40 |
Evelyn Carter |
W18 |
WAOC |
50 |
|
50 |
40 |
Howard Steed |
M50 |
Independent |
|
50 |
|
50 |
40 |
James Jeffery |
M14 |
Independent |
|
50 |
|
50 |
40 |
Millie Stollery |
W10 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
45 |
Abi Chapman |
W12 |
SOS |
|
|
48.5 |
|
48.5 |
45 |
Polly Peate |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
48.5 |
|
48.5 |
45 |
Saskia Baldrey |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
48.5 |
|
48.5 |
45 |
Tara Bartlett |
W12 |
SOS |
|
|
48.5 |
|
48.5 |
49 |
Peter Errington |
M14 |
HH |
|
|
47.5 |
|
47.5 |
50 |
Juliette Agazarian |
W12 |
Barnardiston |
47 |
|
47 |
51 |
Chloe Young |
W12 |
Independent |
|
46.5 |
|
46.5 |
52 |
Oliver Smith |
M14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
53 |
Jennifer Marshall |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
45 |
|
45 |
53 |
Rachel Burgin |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
45 |
|
45 |
55 |
Alex Walton |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
55 |
Isobel Perry |
W11 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
55 |
Mary Hirst |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
55 |
Tilly Salmon |
W11 |
Barnardiston |
|
|
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
59 |
Faith Child |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
43 |
|
43 |
59 |
Tilly Smith |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
43 |
|
43 |
61 |
Achugo Nkwocha |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
42.5 |
|
42.5 |
61 |
Florence Duty |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
42.5 |
|
42.5 |
63 |
S Bright |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
|
42 |
|
42 |
64 |
Benjamin Nagelberbe |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
41 |
|
41 |
64 |
Callam Brooks |
M12 |
Brentwood Sch |
41 |
|
41 |
66 |
M Mortlock |
W12 |
Brentwood Sch |
|
|
29 |
|
29 |
67 |
Geoff Fletcher |
|
Independent |
|
|
25 |
|
25 |
67 |
Jane Brown |
|
Independent |
|
|
25 |
|
25 |
69 |
Jenny Archer |
W21 |
SOS |
|
|
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
69 |
Rachel Barford |
W50 |
SOS |
|
|
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
71 |
Sophie Partridge |
W18 |
Hedingham |
|
|
21 |
|
21 |
72 |
Antony Waller |
|
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Corinne Waller |
|
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Craig Carter |
M7 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Darcie Waller |
|
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Erica Fox |
W10 |
WAOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Ewan Sears |
|
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Hannah Thomas |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Helen Sears |
|
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
I Bloor +3 |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Jemima Borrill |
W10 |
WAOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Joshua Buist |
M12 |
St. Andrews |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Lucas Richardson |
M50 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Mara Thomas |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Mark Askew |
M50 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Morgan Waller |
|
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Natasha Richardson |
W7 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Nick Butler |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Philip Sears |
|
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Ryan Carter |
M4 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
72 |
Sue Frazer |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange
Course |
School Years 9 and 10 |
|
1 |
Chloe Cracknell |
W12 |
Hedingham/SOS |
|
|
99 |
98 |
100 |
100 |
|
397 |
2 |
Rebecca Nisbet |
W12 |
SMOC |
|
|
100 |
|
99 |
|
199 |
3 |
Amanda King |
W40 |
HAVOC |
|
|
50 |
|
46 |
49 |
|
145 |
4 |
Matthew LeFevre |
M14 |
Independent |
10 |
|
99 |
109 |
5 |
Callum Turner |
M12 |
Ramsey College |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
5 |
Catherine Mole |
W14 |
SOS |
100 |
|
100 |
5 |
Simon Powell |
M14 |
Independent |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
5 |
William Thomas |
M12 |
POW |
|
100 |
|
100 |
5 |
Jacob Stephenson |
M14 |
Independent |
|
|
100 |
100 |
10 |
Angus Harrington |
M12 |
DFOK |
99 |
|
99 |
10 |
Angus May |
M12 |
Independent |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
10 |
Lucy Edwards |
W14 |
Ramsey College |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
10 |
Oliver Brett |
M12 |
CHIG |
|
|
99 |
|
99 |
14 |
Edward Low |
M10 |
WAOC |
98 |
|
98 |
14 |
Marcus Blowers |
M12 |
CHIG |
|
98 |
|
98 |
14 |
Thomas Lock |
M14 |
Ramsey College |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
17 |
Duncan Birkinshaw |
M14 |
TVOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
17 |
Stephanie Ware |
W14 |
SOS |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
19 |
Georgia Gower |
W14 |
Ramsey College |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
19 |
Victoria Mills |
W14 |
HAVOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
21 |
Margaret Bonnett |
W50 |
SOS |
10 |
|
10 |
|
45 |
|
65 |
22 |
Verity Mole |
W50 |
SOS |
48 |
|
10 |
|
58 |
23 |
Alison Zsak |
W40 |
WAOC |
50 |
|
50 |
23 |
Barbara Wiltshire |
W60 |
HH |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
23 |
Cedric Fauchaux |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
50 |
|
50 |
23 |
Julie Pringle |
W45 |
SOS |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
23 |
Kevin Morum |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
23 |
Sarah Davies |
W40 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
23 |
Vladimir Abromisov |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
50 |
30 |
Peter Errington |
M14 |
HH |
|
49.5 |
|
49.5 |
31 |
Brian Daniel |
M65 |
HAVOC |
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
|
49 |
31 |
Jane Daniel |
W65 |
HAVOC |
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
|
49 |
31 |
Jimmy Xujiang |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
31 |
John Biggar |
M65 |
LINOC |
|
49 |
|
49 |
31 |
Matt Cass |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
31 |
Rick Powell |
|
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
31 |
Paolo Ramella |
M55 |
FORA |
|
|
49 |
49 |
38 |
Joseph Figg |
M35 |
Independent |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
38 |
Lukas Kuka |
M21 |
Independent |
|
48 |
|
48 |
40 |
Alistair Jeffery |
M55 |
Independent |
|
47 |
|
47 |
40 |
John McLoughlin |
M55 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
42 |
Susan Chan |
W18 |
CUOC |
|
46 |
|
46 |
43 |
Calvin Manning |
M75 |
SN |
|
45 |
|
45 |
44 |
Margaret Moody |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
44 |
|
44 |
45 |
Matej Trajtel |
M35 |
Independent |
|
43 |
|
43 |
46 |
James Errington |
M16 |
HH |
|
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
47 |
Julie Cleary |
W45 |
LOK |
|
|
24 |
|
24 |
47 |
Zaneta Ga |
W21 |
LOK |
|
|
24 |
|
24 |
49 |
Sears family |
M10 |
HAVOC |
|
|
10 |
10 |
20 |
50 |
Amy Jenkins |
W10 |
HH |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Daniel Hague |
M10 |
WAOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Eleanor
Daly |
W14 |
CHIG |
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Erica Fox |
W10 |
WAOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Gary Jenkins |
M40 |
HH |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Jocelyn Brett |
W14 |
CHIG |
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
John Henry Love |
M14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
John Savage |
M60 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Josh Partridge |
M14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Matthew Clarke |
M12 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Neil Savage |
M60 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Sam Hague |
M12 |
WAOC |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Sharon Savage |
W60 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Still family |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Thomas Pinnell +1 |
M12 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Trent Williamson |
M16 |
WAOC |
10 |
|
10 |
50 |
Michael Wright |
M7 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
10 |
50 |
Lee Fowler family |
M12 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
10 |
50 |
Isobel Wright |
W9 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Light
Green Course |
School Years 11, 12 and
13 |
1 |
Josh Partridge |
M14 |
Hedingham |
|
|
100 |
98 |
99 |
94 |
|
391 |
2 |
Oliver Hague |
M14 |
Cambridge Int. |
97 |
|
99 |
95 |
|
10 |
|
301 |
3 |
Matthew Clarke |
M12 |
Barnardiston |
|
100 |
|
100 |
|
99 |
|
299 |
4 |
Victoria Mills |
W16 |
HAVOC |
96 |
|
98 |
|
96 |
|
290 |
5 |
Daisy Partridge |
W14 |
Hedingham |
|
10 |
|
99 |
10 |
97 |
|
216 |
6 |
Alex Blowers |
M14 |
CHIG |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
|
200 |
7 |
Marcus Blowers |
M12 |
CHIG |
|
|
99 |
|
98 |
|
197 |
8 |
Catherine Mole |
W14 |
SOS |
|
|
97 |
10 |
|
107 |
9 |
James Nisbet |
M14 |
SMOC |
|
|
100 |
|
100 |
9 |
Rosa Hampton |
W18 |
CHIG |
100 |
|
100 |
9 |
Sarah Gales |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
50 |
|
50 |
|
100 |
9 |
Ilya Buiscits |
M12 |
Independent |
|
|
100 |
100 |
13 |
Bertie Harrington |
M14 |
DFOK |
99 |
|
99 |
13 |
Owen Haigh |
M14 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
|
99 |
13 |
Vlad Lutsenko |
M12 |
CHIG |
|
|
99 |
99 |
16 |
Ben Wetherill |
M14 |
WAOC |
|
|
98 |
|
98 |
16 |
Henry Mole |
M16 |
SOS |
98 |
|
98 |
16 |
Kjell Tulles |
M60 |
SLOW |
|
49 |
|
49 |
|
98 |
19 |
Jack Rogers |
M18 |
Suffolk New Coll. |
|
|
97 |
|
97 |
20 |
Ben Warland |
M16 |
Thurston |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
20 |
Samuel Bolum |
M18 |
SOS |
|
|
96 |
|
96 |
22 |
Callum Turner |
M14 |
Ramsey College |
|
|
95 |
|
95 |
22 |
David LeFevre |
M55 |
Independent |
47 |
|
48 |
95 |
22 |
Lucy Carter |
W35 |
SUFFOC |
|
|
48 |
47 |
|
95 |
25 |
Genevieve Cook |
W18 |
Farlingaye |
|
|
94 |
|
94 |
26 |
Jessie Backhouse |
W18 |
Farlingaye |
|
|
93 |
|
93 |
27 |
Barbara Wiltshire |
W65 |
HH |
|
|
46 |
|
44 |
|
90 |
28 |
Emma Johnson |
W21 |
SOS |
10 |
|
49 |
|
59 |
29 |
Sharon Warland |
W45 |
SOS |
|
|
47 |
|
10 |
|
57 |
30 |
Ashley May |
M40 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
30 |
Gary Jenkins |
M35 |
HH |
50 |
|
50 |
30 |
Jan Tate |
M21 |
HAVOC |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
30 |
Lynn Houlding |
W50 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
30 |
Rick Verity |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
30 |
Michael Peck |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
50 |
36 |
Mark Salmon |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
36 |
Paul Corney |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
36 |
Robert Crane |
M20 |
DFOK |
49 |
|
49 |
36 |
Noreen Ives |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
|
49 |
49 |
40 |
Emma Blowers |
W40 |
CHIG |
|
48 |
|
48 |
40 |
Jackie Coates |
W60 |
AIRE |
48 |
|
48 |
40 |
Marina Marshall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
40 |
Rachel Ambler |
W35 |
INT |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
40 |
Wendy Welham |
W50 |
SOS |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
45 |
Gareth Davies |
M35 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
45 |
Jonathan Haynes |
M55 |
Independent |
|
47 |
|
47 |
45 |
Alex Kolesnikov |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
47 |
48 |
Ros West |
W65 |
CHIG |
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
48 |
Sally Pribul |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
46 |
|
46 |
48 |
Michael Nanasi |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
46 |
46 |
51 |
Bob Kay |
M65 |
HH |
45 |
|
45 |
51 |
Jack Isbester |
M75 |
SOS |
|
|
45 |
|
45 |
51 |
James Verity |
M35 |
Independent |
|
|
45 |
|
45 |
51 |
Jennifer Taylor |
W70 |
CHIG |
|
|
45 |
45 |
55 |
Don Ford |
M65 |
Independent |
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
55 |
Raphaelle Suard |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
44 |
|
44 |
57 |
Virginia Davies |
W55 |
Independent |
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
58 |
Dan Askew |
M40 |
Independent |
|
|
42 |
|
42 |
59 |
J Fonnergan |
|
Independent |
|
27.5 |
|
27.5 |
59 |
O Chambers |
|
Independent |
|
27.5 |
|
27.5 |
61 |
Anne Brolly |
W50 |
HAVOC |
|
|
23 |
|
23 |
61 |
Brad Law |
M21 |
Independent |
23 |
|
23 |
61 |
Chris Brolly |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
|
23 |
|
23 |
61 |
Paul Goodall |
M21 |
Independent |
23 |
|
23 |
65 |
Kevin Dale |
M50 |
Independent |
|
|
21.5 |
|
21.5 |
65 |
Meloney Dale |
W50 |
Independent |
|
|
21.5 |
|
21.5 |
67 |
Eve Ambler |
W6 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
20 |
68 |
Catherine Kay |
W60 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
68 |
Geoff Fletcher |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
68 |
Isobel Harrington |
W45 |
DFOK |
10 |
|
10 |
68 |
Jago Biddick |
M6 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
68 |
Jane Brown |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
68 |
Joanna Askew |
W40 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
68 |
Mark Askew |
M50 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
68 |
Sue Frazer |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
68 |
Heidi Lyons |
W7 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
10 |
68 |
Cox family |
M10 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green
Course |
|
1 |
Chris Burgues |
M55 |
HAVOC |
91 |
100 |
95 |
|
88 |
97 |
82 |
96 |
649 |
2 |
Ros West |
W65 |
CHIG |
98 |
95 |
|
96 |
|
95 |
92 |
93 |
569 |
3 |
Ian Smith |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
93 |
98 |
90 |
98 |
100 |
479 |
4 |
Anne Power |
W80 |
LOK |
10 |
97 |
|
63 |
67 |
94 |
|
87 |
418 |
5 |
Karen Ezard |
W55 |
SOS |
|
78 |
|
82 |
76 |
83 |
80 |
|
399 |
6 |
Ray Curtis |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
91 |
|
84 |
92 |
94 |
361 |
7 |
Chris Baker |
M75 |
DFOK |
81 |
91 |
|
91 |
|
88 |
|
351 |
8 |
Derek Jenner |
M55 |
CHIG |
84 |
|
89 |
92 |
|
85 |
|
350 |
9 |
Shane Muggeridge |
M16 |
HAVOC |
90 |
71 |
|
87 |
|
99 |
347 |
10 |
Bronwen Mansel |
W16 |
SUFFOC |
|
94 |
|
98 |
77 |
|
77 |
|
346 |
11 |
Rob Sibley |
M60 |
SAX |
80 |
88 |
|
90 |
|
86 |
|
344 |
12 |
Dale Bennett |
M45 |
HAVOC |
79 |
|
97 |
75 |
|
87 |
|
338 |
13 |
Helen Hague |
W40 |
WAOC |
83 |
|
84 |
74 |
|
93 |
|
334 |
14 |
Paul Lowe |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
89 |
82 |
|
74 |
|
79 |
|
324 |
15 |
Barbara Fothergill |
W55 |
HAVOC |
10 |
|
69 |
79 |
75 |
|
88 |
321 |
16 |
John Harris |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
88 |
|
71 |
74 |
72 |
|
305 |
17 |
Colin Curtis |
M75 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
94 |
|
87 |
|
277 |
18 |
Jack Isbester |
M75 |
SOS |
97 |
85 |
|
93 |
|
275 |
19 |
Jenny Collyer |
W65 |
SOS |
86 |
|
85 |
|
100 |
|
271 |
20 |
Helen Hampton |
W50 |
CHIG |
99 |
|
80 |
|
90 |
269 |
21 |
Emma Johnson |
W21 |
SOS |
|
92 |
|
87 |
|
88 |
|
267 |
22 |
Dave Skinner |
M60 |
SOS |
85 |
10 |
|
76 |
78 |
|
249 |
23 |
Peter Gay |
M70 |
SUFFOC |
77 |
|
75 |
|
67 |
|
219 |
24 |
Keith Ryder |
M75 |
HAVOC |
|
84 |
|
44.5 |
|
90 |
|
218.5 |
25 |
John Hardy |
M70 |
LOK |
|
73 |
|
62 |
|
72 |
10 |
|
217 |
26 |
Chris Gay |
W60 |
SUFFOC |
78 |
|
65 |
|
70 |
|
213 |
27 |
Julie Warwick-Munday |
W55 |
CHIG |
10 |
10 |
|
98 |
90 |
|
208 |
28 |
Maria Marshall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
70 |
|
64 |
69 |
|
203 |
29 |
Tim Harrison |
M14 |
SUFFOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
|
200 |
30 |
Richard Freeman |
M50 |
HH |
|
100 |
|
99 |
|
199 |
31 |
Dave Blowers |
M40 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
98 |
|
197 |
32 |
Tim Pribul |
M60 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
99 |
|
196 |
33 |
Andrew Evans |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
99 |
|
96 |
|
195 |
33 |
Anita Kingdon |
W55 |
SAX |
95 |
100 |
|
195 |
35 |
Adam Leaf |
M50 |
HH |
98 |
|
96 |
|
194 |
36 |
Rob Enderby |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
94 |
|
10 |
89 |
193 |
37 |
Lucy Carter |
W35 |
SUFFOC |
96 |
96 |
|
192 |
38 |
Chris Childs |
M65 |
SOS |
|
95 |
96 |
|
191 |
38 |
David Frampton |
M40 |
HH |
|
99 |
92 |
|
191 |
40 |
John Collyer |
M65 |
SOS |
95 |
|
95 |
|
190 |
40 |
Julia Robertson |
W60 |
GO |
|
97 |
|
93 |
|
190 |
42 |
Hayley Collins |
W21 |
DFOK |
|
92 |
|
97 |
|
189 |
43 |
Perry Mole |
M45 |
SOS |
93 |
|
93 |
|
186 |
44 |
Hilary Sellens |
W55 |
SOS |
|
92 |
91 |
|
183 |
45 |
Dave Tookey |
M60 |
HH |
|
92 |
|
89 |
|
181 |
45 |
Ursula Oxburgh |
W75 |
WAOC |
|
90 |
|
91 |
|
181 |
47 |
Daisy Partridge |
W14 |
SOS |
|
81 |
10 |
87 |
|
178 |
47 |
Susan Waller-Toyne |
W45 |
SOS |
|
95 |
83 |
|
178 |
49 |
Caitlin Campbell |
W18 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
|
76 |
|
175 |
50 |
Steven Partridge |
M40 |
SOS |
|
99 |
73 |
|
172 |
51 |
Michael Hill |
M55 |
HAVOC |
|
75 |
96 |
|
171 |
52 |
Helen Nisbet |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
78 |
|
90 |
|
168 |
53 |
Sarah Mansel |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
88 |
|
78 |
|
166 |
54 |
Dawn Figg |
W40 |
HH |
|
73 |
|
88 |
|
161 |
54 |
Hugh Wiltshire |
M65 |
HH |
|
94 |
67 |
|
161 |
54 |
Janet Biggs |
W60 |
HAVOC |
|
70 |
|
91 |
161 |
57 |
Liz Drew |
W60 |
HH |
|
87 |
|
72 |
|
159 |
58 |
Yvonne Hodson |
W65 |
TVOC |
|
79 |
|
78 |
|
157 |
59 |
Rhiannon Ware |
W18 |
SOS |
|
72 |
|
83 |
|
155 |
60 |
Sally Wilkinson |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
73 |
81 |
|
154 |
61 |
Frances Goldingay |
W60 |
HH |
|
67 |
|
80 |
|
147 |
62 |
Andrew Childs |
M55 |
SOS |
|
65 |
80 |
|
145 |
63 |
Alex Ware |
M20 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
75 |
|
143 |
64 |
Dylan Cambell |
M16 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
98 |
|
108 |
65 |
Ray Weekes |
M60 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
94 |
|
104 |
66 |
Alice Hodkinson |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
66 |
Graeme Ambler |
M21 |
INT |
|
100 |
|
100 |
66 |
Juraj Oprsal |
M35 |
Independent |
|
100 |
|
100 |
66 |
Nataliya Potopalska |
W21 |
SOK Soder |
100 |
|
100 |
66 |
Noreen Ives |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
66 |
Noreen Ives |
W60 |
WAOC |
100 |
|
100 |
66 |
Robert Campbell |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
73 |
Guro Harstad |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
73 |
Guy Lidbury |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
73 |
Neil Carter |
M35 |
SUFFOC |
99 |
|
99 |
73 |
Paul Warwick-Munday |
M50 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
|
99 |
73 |
Peter Bennett |
M70 |
BKO |
|
99 |
|
99 |
73 |
Ruby Campbell |
W75 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
89 |
|
99 |
79 |
Alex Blowers |
M14 |
CHIG |
|
98 |
|
98 |
79 |
Andy MacGregor |
M70 |
BADO |
|
98 |
|
98 |
79 |
Iain Stemp |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
79 |
Judith Wetherill |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
79 |
Peter Ryall |
M60 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
84 |
Bernard Potter |
M80 |
TVOC |
|
87 |
|
10 |
|
97 |
84 |
Clive Wilkinson |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
84 |
Debbie Charlton |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
84 |
Joanne Hickling |
W45 |
SAX |
97 |
|
97 |
84 |
Louise Walker |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
84 |
Peter Warland |
M45 |
SOS |
|
97 |
|
97 |
84 |
Tom Edelsten |
M70 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
|
97 |
84 |
Sue
Carter |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
97 |
92 |
Barbara Verity |
W60 |
DEE |
|
96 |
|
96 |
92 |
Ella Gilbert |
W16 |
NOR |
|
96 |
|
96 |
92 |
Gerry Butcher |
M65 |
LOK |
|
10 |
|
86 |
|
96 |
92 |
Gillian Edgar |
W45 |
HAVOC |
96 |
|
96 |
92 |
Hedley Calderbank |
M60 |
HH |
|
96 |
|
96 |
92 |
John Webb |
M75 |
SUFFOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
98 |
Alison Curtis |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
95 |
98 |
Bryony Brennan |
W21 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
95 |
98 |
Mike Shires |
M35 |
TVOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
98 |
Ronan Cleary |
M50 |
LOK |
|
95 |
|
95 |
98 |
Simon Clamp |
M50 |
SOS |
|
95 |
|
95 |
98 |
Chloe Searl |
W21 |
Independent |
|
95 |
95 |
104 |
Ben Warland |
M16 |
SOS |
|
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
David Saunders |
M50 |
HH |
|
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Kjell Tullus |
M60 |
SLOW |
|
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Miranda Leaf |
W18 |
HH |
94 |
|
94 |
104 |
Piotr Czaban |
M20 |
OUOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
109 |
David LeFevre |
M55 |
Independent |
|
93 |
|
93 |
109 |
Garry Parmenter |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
109 |
Janis Ryall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
109 |
Richard Barker |
M60 |
SOS |
|
93 |
|
93 |
113 |
Jennifer Taylor |
W70 |
Independent |
|
92 |
|
92 |
113 |
Rachel Cooper |
W21 |
SOS |
92 |
|
92 |
113 |
Tony Biggs |
M60 |
HAVOC |
|
92 |
92 |
116 |
Alison Fox |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
|
91 |
116 |
Kate McMerrow |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
91 |
|
91 |
116 |
Robert Verity |
M70 |
DEE |
|
91 |
|
91 |
116 |
Seonaid Dudley |
W70 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
|
91 |
120 |
John Wickersham |
M70 |
WAOC |
|
90 |
|
90 |
120 |
Mark Lyne |
M55 |
SOS |
|
90 |
|
90 |
120 |
Peter Choate |
|
Independent |
|
90 |
|
90 |
123 |
Geoff Pye |
M55 |
SOS |
|
89 |
|
89 |
123 |
Graham Batty |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
89 |
|
89 |
123 |
Hazel Bickle |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
89 |
|
89 |
123 |
Paul Choate |
M55 |
Independent |
|
89 |
|
89 |
123 |
Simon Peck |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
|
89 |
|
89 |
128 |
Jane Breed |
W60 |
HH |
88 |
|
88 |
128 |
Sue Vine |
W70 |
SOS |
|
88 |
|
88 |
130 |
Jan Tate |
M21 |
HAVOC |
87 |
|
87 |
131 |
Eddie Banks |
M60 |
SOS |
|
86 |
|
86 |
131 |
Mihir Chandraker |
M16 |
WAOC |
|
86 |
|
86 |
131 |
Susan Clamp |
W50 |
SOS |
|
86 |
|
86 |
131 |
Susan Parker |
W70 |
SO |
|
86 |
|
86 |
135 |
Ian Lawson |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
135 |
Jonathan Haynes |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
85 |
|
85 |
135 |
Nahum Clements |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
138 |
Les Hooper |
M70 |
SO |
|
84 |
|
84 |
138 |
Neil Watts |
M55 |
SO |
|
84 |
|
84 |
138 |
Steve Nobbs |
M55 |
NOR |
|
84 |
|
84 |
141 |
Andrew Stemp |
M16 |
WAOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
141 |
Bob Kay |
M65 |
HH |
|
83 |
|
83 |
141 |
Winni Kretzschmar |
M21 |
OUOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
144 |
Alison Saunders |
W50 |
HH |
|
82 |
|
82 |
144 |
Jamie Alan McPherson |
M18 |
Independent |
|
82 |
|
82 |
144 |
Lucy Fryer |
W21 |
AROS |
82 |
|
82 |
147 |
Jenny Gebka |
W50 |
HAVOC |
|
10 |
|
71 |
|
81 |
147 |
Jenny Gostick |
W45 |
HH |
|
81 |
|
81 |
147 |
Rory Thrush |
M18 |
Independent |
|
81 |
|
81 |
147 |
Sarah Allen |
W45 |
Independent |
|
81 |
|
81 |
151 |
Julie Collins |
W50 |
DFOK |
|
70 |
|
10 |
|
80 |
151 |
Lyn West |
W55 |
SOS |
|
80 |
|
80 |
153 |
Charlotte Cheetham |
W50 |
HH |
|
79 |
|
79 |
153 |
Chris Drew |
M65 |
HH |
|
79 |
|
79 |
155 |
Daniel Figg |
M16 |
HH |
|
77 |
|
77 |
155 |
Harry Goldingay |
M60 |
HH |
|
77 |
|
77 |
155 |
Paul Lau |
M18 |
OUOC |
|
77 |
|
77 |
158 |
Chris Brolly |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
158 |
Russell Peters |
M35 |
CHIG |
76 |
|
76 |
158 |
Steve Kemp |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
161 |
Benjamin Crompton |
M18 |
OUOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
161 |
Ros James |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
163 |
Graham Ward |
M65 |
NOR |
|
73 |
|
73 |
164 |
Doug Deeks |
M70 |
SAX |
|
72 |
|
72 |
165 |
Estella Ward |
W60 |
NOR |
|
71 |
|
71 |
165 |
Sue Woods |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
71 |
|
71 |
167 |
Emma Blowers |
W40 |
CHIG |
|
70 |
|
70 |
168 |
Julie Laver |
W45 |
SOS |
|
69 |
|
69 |
168 |
Miles Bradshaw |
M40 |
CLARO |
|
69 |
|
69 |
170 |
Bruce Marshall |
M60 |
WAOC |
|
68 |
|
68 |
170 |
Henry Mole |
M16 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
68 |
170 |
Wesley Musall |
M60 |
SUFFOC |
|
68 |
|
68 |
173 |
Ayden Hassan |
M18 |
Independent |
|
66 |
|
66 |
173 |
Matthew King |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
66 |
|
66 |
173 |
Nick McCullagh |
M55 |
Independent |
|
66 |
|
66 |
176 |
Mary Ryder |
W75 |
HAVOC |
|
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
177 |
Robin Campbell |
M75 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
178 |
A Extance |
M75 |
SAXONS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Alex Vai |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
David Float |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Efea Rutlin |
M16 |
LOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Geraldine Russell |
W65 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Gillian Bennett |
W70 |
BKO |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Ian Byrne |
M55 |
SMOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Ian Wilson |
M60 |
SAX |
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
John Russell |
M70 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
June Webb |
W75 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Leslie Childs |
M60 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Louis Peters |
M10 |
CHIG |
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Peter Cheetham |
M50 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
178 |
Rowan Purkis |
W55 |
SAX |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue
Course |
|
1 |
Richard Bonnett |
M55 |
SOS |
100 |
96 |
97 |
95 |
98 |
98 |
|
93 |
677 |
2 |
Chris Shaw |
M60 |
HAVOC |
89 |
88 |
94 |
71 |
|
86 |
95 |
|
523 |
3 |
Peter Warland |
M45 |
SOS |
97 |
100 |
|
94 |
|
93 |
99 |
|
483 |
4 |
Gillian Edgar |
W45 |
HAVOC |
|
93 |
87 |
59 |
|
75 |
80 |
|
394 |
5 |
Mick Smith |
M65 |
HH |
96 |
98 |
98 |
|
96 |
|
388 |
6 |
Rod Mansel |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
64 |
85 |
60 |
83 |
|
83 |
|
375 |
7 |
Michael Muggeridge |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
84 |
95 |
94 |
|
99 |
372 |
8 |
Graham Batty |
M55 |
HAVOC |
70 |
|
66 |
87 |
91 |
314 |
9 |
David Float |
M40 |
HAVOC |
75 |
|
77 |
80 |
81 |
|
313 |
10 |
Sue Carter |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
73 |
92 |
63 |
|
72 |
|
300 |
11 |
Paul Beckett |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
97 |
97 |
|
100 |
294 |
12 |
Mike Bickle |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
94 |
|
96 |
|
98 |
|
288 |
13 |
Alastair Houlding |
M45 |
SOS |
71 |
|
57 |
73 |
|
77 |
|
278 |
13 |
Stewart Mills |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
52 |
10 |
54 |
75 |
87 |
278 |
15 |
Russell Peters |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
86 |
|
96 |
277 |
16 |
David Sanderson |
M50 |
SOS |
|
91 |
|
87 |
|
90 |
|
268 |
17 |
Andrew Welsh |
M60 |
HAVOC |
90 |
79 |
|
81 |
|
250 |
17 |
Roderick Mansel |
M16 |
SUFFOC |
|
88 |
|
66 |
96 |
|
250 |
19 |
Paul Langston |
M60 |
HH |
|
84 |
|
82 |
|
82 |
|
248 |
20 |
Nina Tant |
W21 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
84 |
91 |
|
243 |
21 |
Simon Peck |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
72 |
87 |
|
76 |
|
235 |
22 |
Philip Hague |
M40 |
WAOC |
74 |
|
74 |
81 |
|
229 |
23 |
Alan Brett |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
62 |
93 |
73 |
|
228 |
24 |
Phil Halford |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
|
62 |
79 |
78 |
|
219 |
25 |
Tom Edelsten |
M65 |
CHIG |
92 |
|
96 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
208 |
26 |
Rachel
Cooper |
W21 |
HAVOC |
|
58 |
|
65 |
84 |
|
207 |
27 |
Bruce Marshall |
M60 |
WAOC |
|
61 |
|
74 |
71 |
|
206 |
28 |
Ian Maynard |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
100 |
100 |
|
200 |
29 |
Bryn Wilkinson |
M16 |
SUFFOC |
|
93 |
|
99 |
|
192 |
29 |
Tony Maycraft |
M55 |
CHIG |
95 |
|
87 |
|
10 |
192 |
31 |
Clive Wilkinson |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
93 |
|
97 |
|
190 |
32 |
Peter Martin |
M60 |
SAX |
91 |
97 |
|
188 |
33 |
Martin Hore |
M60 |
SUFFOC |
|
91 |
|
96 |
|
187 |
34 |
John Duffield |
M65 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
|
89 |
186 |
35 |
Jim Prowting |
M65 |
HH |
94 |
|
88 |
|
182 |
36 |
John Williams |
M60 |
SOS |
|
87 |
|
10 |
84 |
|
181 |
37 |
David Kingdon |
M60 |
SAX |
88 |
90 |
|
178 |
38 |
Neil Carter |
M35 |
SUFFOC |
|
89 |
88 |
|
177 |
38 |
Sarah Mansel |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
89 |
88 |
|
177 |
40 |
David Frampton |
M40 |
HH |
76 |
|
98 |
174 |
40 |
Will Harrison |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
80 |
|
94 |
|
174 |
42 |
Ken Wickham |
M70 |
SO |
|
51 |
70 |
52 |
|
173 |
43 |
Helen Errington |
W50 |
HH |
|
95 |
|
77 |
|
172 |
44 |
Barry Breed |
M65 |
HH |
73 |
98 |
|
171 |
45 |
Andrew Elliott |
M40 |
SUFFOC |
|
76 |
94 |
|
170 |
46 |
Clive Tant |
M55 |
SOS |
|
75 |
92 |
|
167 |
47 |
Stu Levene |
M40 |
HH |
|
80 |
|
85 |
|
165 |
48 |
Kate Brett |
W45 |
CHIG |
87 |
|
76 |
|
163 |
49 |
Garry Parmenter |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
89 |
72 |
|
161 |
50 |
Neil Watts |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
77 |
|
83 |
|
160 |
51 |
Chris Childs |
M60 |
SOS |
79 |
|
78 |
|
157 |
51 |
Nick Pugh |
M60 |
SOS |
|
81 |
|
76 |
|
157 |
53 |
Andrew Graham |
M55 |
BKO |
|
71 |
|
83 |
|
154 |
54 |
Ruth Rhodes |
W70 |
SO |
69 |
84 |
|
153 |
55 |
Colin West |
M55 |
SOS |
|
75 |
|
77 |
|
152 |
56 |
Eddie Banks |
M60 |
SOS |
80 |
|
70 |
|
150 |
56 |
Peter Riches |
M60 |
TVOC |
|
76 |
|
74 |
|
150 |
58 |
Penny Parkes |
W55 |
HH |
68 |
75 |
|
143 |
58 |
Zbig Gebka |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
64 |
|
79 |
|
143 |
60 |
Adam Waller-Toyne |
M45 |
SOS |
|
61 |
78 |
|
139 |
61 |
Mark Thompson |
M55 |
TVOC |
|
78 |
|
58 |
|
136 |
62 |
Sally Wilkinson |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
59 |
|
71 |
|
130 |
63 |
Colin Jackson |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
55 |
|
67 |
|
122 |
64 |
Dil Wetherill |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
64 |
Jonathan Albon |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
100 |
|
100 |
64 |
Michael Balling |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
100 |
|
100 |
64 |
Mike Garvin |
M40 |
SLOW |
|
100 |
|
100 |
68 |
Alan Williamson |
M60 |
SO |
|
99 |
|
99 |
68 |
Angus Dudley |
M40 |
DRONGO |
99 |
|
99 |
68 |
Ian Hargreaves |
M35 |
KERNO |
|
99 |
|
99 |
68 |
James Errington |
M16 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
99 |
68 |
Roman Cucik |
M45 |
SVK |
|
99 |
|
99 |
68 |
Sean Cronin |
M45 |
DFOK |
|
99 |
|
99 |
74 |
Alan
Hickling |
M45 |
SAX |
98 |
|
98 |
74 |
Sean Blanchflower |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
76 |
Ben
Green |
M35 |
WAOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
76 |
Neil Wates |
M35 |
DFOK |
|
97 |
97 |
78 |
Ian Smith |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
78 |
Martin Sellens |
M60 |
SOS |
|
10 |
86 |
|
96 |
80 |
Graham Louth |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
80 |
Sebastian Pugh |
M21 |
SOS |
|
95 |
|
95 |
80 |
Russell Porter |
M21 |
LOK |
|
95 |
95 |
83 |
Roger Maher |
M70 |
SO |
|
94 |
|
94 |
83 |
Claudiu Balici |
M21 |
Independent |
|
94 |
94 |
85 |
Balici Claudiu |
M21 |
Independent |
|
93 |
|
93 |
85 |
Campbell Walsh |
M21 |
NOC |
93 |
|
93 |
85 |
Don McKerrow |
M60 |
SLOW |
|
93 |
|
93 |
88 |
Ian Byford |
M55 |
HH |
|
92 |
|
92 |
88 |
Louise Walker |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
92 |
|
92 |
88 |
Peter Duthie |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
92 |
|
92 |
88 |
Richard Thomas |
M40 |
Independent |
|
92 |
|
92 |
88 |
Simon Greenwood |
M55 |
SAX |
|
92 |
|
92 |
88 |
Cedric Faucheux |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
92 |
92 |
94 |
Alice Bedwell |
W50 |
BOK |
|
91 |
|
91 |
94 |
David Ball |
M65 |
NOR |
|
91 |
|
91 |
94 |
Harold Wyber |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
91 |
|
91 |
94 |
Keith Verralls |
M55 |
Independent |
|
91 |
|
91 |
98 |
Beth Albon |
W18 |
SOC |
|
90 |
|
90 |
98 |
Jo Reeve |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
90 |
|
90 |
98 |
Joe Thomas |
M14 |
POW |
|
90 |
|
90 |
98 |
John Clarke |
M45 |
SUFFOC |
|
90 |
|
90 |
98 |
Jon Chandler |
M45 |
LOK |
|
90 |
|
90 |
98 |
Tim Wright |
M40 |
Independent |
|
90 |
90 |
104 |
David Dawson |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
89 |
|
89 |
104 |
Neil Gostick |
M45 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
89 |
104 |
Peter Finch |
M40 |
Independent |
|
89 |
|
89 |
104 |
Roger Moulding |
M65 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
89 |
108 |
Paul Greenough |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
108 |
Sheralee Bailey |
W40 |
DFOK |
|
88 |
|
88 |
108 |
Raphelle Suard |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
88 |
88 |
111 |
David Saunders |
M50 |
HH |
|
87 |
|
87 |
112 |
Jane Breed |
W60 |
HH |
|
86 |
|
86 |
112 |
John Van Rooyen |
M60 |
SAX |
|
86 |
|
86 |
112 |
Michael Valla |
|
Independent |
|
86 |
|
86 |
112 |
Mike Jones |
M55 |
SMOC |
|
86 |
|
86 |
112 |
Sarah Howes |
W50 |
SAX |
86 |
|
86 |
117 |
Annika Hermik |
W40 |
BKO |
|
85 |
|
85 |
117 |
Doug McTurk |
M21 |
HAVOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
117 |
Ed Holbrook |
M21 |
Independent |
|
85 |
|
85 |
117 |
Gary Wright |
M50 |
Independent |
85 |
|
85 |
117 |
Harriet Burdett |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
117 |
Mike Elliot |
M60 |
MV |
|
85 |
|
85 |
123 |
Alice Hodkinson |
W35 |
WAOC |
84 |
|
84 |
124 |
Chris Drew |
M65 |
HH |
|
83 |
|
83 |
124 |
Mark Lyne |
M50 |
SOS |
83 |
|
83 |
124 |
Steve Allen |
M55 |
SLOW |
|
83 |
|
83 |
127 |
Colin Webster |
M60 |
HH |
|
82 |
|
82 |
127 |
David Lumby |
M50 |
SOS |
|
82 |
|
82 |
127 |
Jane Archer |
W55 |
SN |
|
82 |
|
82 |
127 |
Philip Craven |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
82 |
|
82 |
127 |
Rod Harrington |
M45 |
DFOK |
82 |
|
82 |
132 |
Gavin Hurley |
M35 |
SLOW |
|
81 |
|
81 |
132 |
Neville Young |
M55 |
HH |
|
81 |
|
81 |
132 |
Peter Dedham |
M60 |
SO |
81 |
|
81 |
135 |
Daniel Hodson |
M18 |
HH |
|
80 |
|
80 |
135 |
Helen Hampton |
W45 |
CHIG |
|
80 |
|
80 |
137 |
Hans Rutlin |
M45 |
LOK |
|
79 |
|
79 |
137 |
Hugh Hurley |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
79 |
|
79 |
137 |
James Rickards |
M18 |
CUOC |
|
79 |
|
79 |
140 |
Damian Brennan |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
78 |
|
78 |
140 |
Mike Bennett |
M60 |
HH |
|
78 |
|
78 |
140 |
Richard Jones |
M40 |
SLOW |
78 |
|
78 |
143 |
Ken Patterson |
M60 |
AIRE |
77 |
|
77 |
143 |
Steph Moss |
W35 |
SLOW |
|
77 |
|
77 |
145 |
Tracey Apperley |
W45 |
SOS |
|
75 |
|
75 |
146 |
Rakesh Chandraker |
M52 |
WAOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
146 |
Shane Muggeridge |
M16 |
HAVOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
148 |
Perry Mole |
M45 |
SOS |
|
73 |
|
73 |
149 |
Harry Goldingay |
M60 |
HH |
|
72 |
|
72 |
149 |
Kevin Machin |
M55 |
SOS |
|
72 |
|
72 |
151 |
Steve Brockbank |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
70 |
|
70 |
151 |
Ted McDonald |
M70 |
MV |
|
70 |
|
70 |
153 |
James McAlpin |
M65 |
SAX |
|
69 |
|
69 |
153 |
Mike Bolton |
M60 |
MV |
|
69 |
|
69 |
153 |
Peter Woods |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
69 |
|
69 |
156 |
Jerry Purkis |
M55 |
SAX |
|
68 |
|
68 |
156 |
John Mills |
M40 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
68 |
158 |
Graham Ward |
M65 |
NOR |
67 |
|
67 |
158 |
Rob Enderby |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
67 |
|
67 |
158 |
Steve Robertson |
M55 |
QO |
|
67 |
|
67 |
161 |
David Hodson |
M45 |
HH |
|
66 |
|
66 |
162 |
Graham Sutton |
M65 |
MV |
|
65 |
|
65 |
162 |
Naomi Drewitt |
W35 |
DFOK |
|
65 |
|
65 |
164 |
Hilary Sellens |
W55 |
SOS |
|
64 |
|
64 |
165 |
Catherine Galvin |
W50 |
LOK |
|
63 |
|
63 |
165 |
Philippa Murphy |
W35 |
Independent |
|
63 |
|
63 |
167 |
Ann Mills |
W40 |
SOS |
|
62 |
|
62 |
168 |
Louise Sylva |
W45 |
DFOK |
|
61 |
|
61 |
169 |
Ian Lawson |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
60 |
|
60 |
169 |
Sue Woods |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
60 |
|
60 |
171 |
Michael Hill |
M55 |
HAVOC |
|
59 |
|
59 |
172 |
Geoff Goodwin |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
58 |
|
58 |
173 |
Andrew Mason |
M45 |
Independent |
|
57 |
|
57 |
173 |
Octavia Chambers |
W21 |
Independent |
|
57 |
|
57 |
175 |
Eric Heritage |
M50 |
LEI |
|
56 |
|
56 |
175 |
Hugh Wiltshire |
M65 |
HH |
|
56 |
|
56 |
177 |
Matthew King |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
55 |
|
55 |
178 |
Helen Bickle |
W21 |
WAOC |
|
54 |
|
54 |
179 |
Daniel Figg |
M16 |
HH |
|
53 |
|
53 |
179 |
Lyn West |
W55 |
SOS |
|
53 |
|
53 |
181 |
Ceri Armstrong |
W35 |
Independent |
|
25 |
|
25 |
181 |
Robert Teer |
M65 |
Independent |
|
25 |
|
25 |
183 |
Ben Windsor |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
183 |
Chris Taxis |
M50 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
183 |
John Collyer |
M65 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
183 |
Mark Collins |
M50 |
DFOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
183 |
Matthew Devan |
M21 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
183 |
Rachel Pocock |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brown
Course |
|
1 |
Michael Muggeridge |
M50 |
HAVOC |
10 |
100 |
|
99 |
|
209 |
2 |
Ian Hargreaves |
M35 |
KERNO |
|
99 |
|
98 |
|
197 |
3 |
Ben Green |
M35 |
WAOC |
|
95 |
|
98 |
|
193 |
4 |
Clive Tant |
M55 |
SOS |
|
87 |
|
92 |
10 |
|
189 |
5 |
Tony Maycraft |
M50 |
CHIG |
|
96 |
|
90 |
|
186 |
6 |
Neil Wates |
M35 |
DFOK |
|
92 |
|
92 |
|
184 |
7 |
Stephen Borrill |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
89 |
|
94 |
|
183 |
8 |
Douglas McTurk |
M21 |
HAVOC |
|
89 |
93 |
|
182 |
9 |
Simon Poole |
M21 |
RAFO |
89 |
86 |
|
175 |
10 |
Kevin Parkes |
M50 |
HH |
93 |
81 |
|
174 |
11 |
Eric Heritage |
M50 |
LEI |
|
79 |
|
88 |
|
167 |
12 |
Stewart Mills |
M45 |
HAVOC |
88 |
72 |
|
160 |
13 |
Simon Errington |
M50 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
96 |
|
106 |
14 |
John Clarke |
M45 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
91 |
|
101 |
15 |
Geoff Ellis |
M35 |
RAFO |
|
100 |
|
100 |
15 |
James Lyne |
M21 |
SLOW |
100 |
|
100 |
15 |
Oliver O'Brien |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
100 |
|
100 |
15 |
Steve Long |
M50 |
TVOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
15 |
Paul Beckett |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
20 |
Alan Hickling |
M45 |
SAX |
|
99 |
|
99 |
20 |
Ben Stevens |
M21 |
OUOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
20 |
Rob Patterson |
M21 |
SLOW |
99 |
|
99 |
20 |
Stephen Middleton |
M21 |
Independent |
|
99 |
|
99 |
24 |
Eirik Moe |
M35 |
Independent |
|
98 |
|
98 |
24 |
Matthew Vokes |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
24 |
Neil Brooks |
M50 |
LOK |
|
98 |
|
98 |
24 |
Sean Blanchflower |
M35 |
WAOC |
98 |
|
98 |
28 |
Andrew Pitcher |
M45 |
DFOK |
97 |
|
97 |
28 |
Jim Prowting |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
28 |
Jonathan Albon |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
|
97 |
28 |
Ken Wickham |
M70 |
SO |
87 |
10 |
|
97 |
28 |
Mark Saunders |
M50 |
BOK |
|
97 |
|
97 |
28 |
Richard Pownall |
M50 |
SMOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
28 |
Rick Brackenbury |
M21 |
SMOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
35 |
Brian Cowe |
M35 |
WAOC |
96 |
|
96 |
35 |
Clive Wilkinson |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
35 |
Tim Beale |
M21 |
SN |
|
96 |
|
96 |
35 |
Kasper Hjorteberg |
|
SLOW |
|
96 |
|
96 |
39 |
Gavin Hurley |
M35 |
SLOW |
95 |
|
95 |
39 |
Kostya Lutsenko |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
95 |
39 |
Robert Campbell |
M45 |
CUOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
39 |
Russell Peters |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
85 |
|
95 |
39 |
Tom Dobra |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
39 |
Jonathan Gilbert |
M50 |
NOR |
|
95 |
|
95 |
45 |
Chris Hooker |
M50 |
SO |
|
94 |
|
94 |
45 |
Chris Poole |
M50 |
RAFO |
94 |
|
94 |
45 |
Jason Haigh |
M40 |
CHIG |
|
94 |
|
94 |
45 |
Michael Balling |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
94 |
|
94 |
45 |
Stu Levene |
M40 |
HH |
|
94 |
|
94 |
50 |
Ian Buxton |
M45 |
OUOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
50 |
JJ Ward |
M40 |
NOR |
|
93 |
|
93 |
50 |
Ruth Holmes |
W21 |
SN |
|
93 |
|
93 |
50 |
Steve Robertson |
M60 |
GO |
|
93 |
|
93 |
54 |
Andrea Rebora |
M40 |
SLOW |
|
92 |
|
92 |
54 |
Peter Huzan |
M45 |
SLOW |
|
92 |
|
92 |
54 |
Sue Carter |
W45 |
CHIG |
92 |
|
92 |
57 |
David Cooper |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
|
91 |
57 |
Graham Perry |
M45 |
HH |
91 |
|
91 |
57 |
Ling Sa Lui |
M20 |
SLOW |
|
91 |
|
91 |
57 |
Martin Sellens |
M60 |
SOS |
|
91 |
|
91 |
57 |
Phil Marsland |
M45 |
SLOW |
|
91 |
|
91 |
62 |
Chris Poole |
M50 |
RAFO |
|
90 |
|
90 |
62 |
Laura Parkes |
W20 |
HH |
90 |
|
90 |
62 |
Tom Beskeen |
M21 |
Independent |
|
90 |
|
90 |
62 |
Vince Roper |
M45 |
SLOW |
|
90 |
|
90 |
66 |
Ian Byford |
M50 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
89 |
67 |
Norbert Linke |
M21 |
OUOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
67 |
Peter Duthie |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
69 |
Andrew Bonnett |
M35 |
Independent |
|
87 |
|
87 |
69 |
David Dawson |
M50 |
DFOK |
|
87 |
|
87 |
71 |
John Williams |
M60 |
SOS |
|
86 |
|
86 |
71 |
Jon Coles |
M40 |
MV |
|
86 |
|
86 |
73 |
Adam Leaf |
M50 |
HH |
|
85 |
|
85 |
73 |
Clive Thomas |
M45 |
POW |
|
85 |
|
85 |
75 |
Andrew Elliott |
M40 |
SUFFOC |
|
84 |
|
84 |
75 |
Peter Woods |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
84 |
|
84 |
77 |
Carl Bootland |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
77 |
Ian Hall |
M40 |
RAFO |
|
83 |
|
83 |
79 |
Neil Carter |
M35 |
SUFFOC |
|
82 |
|
82 |
79 |
Paul Hearn |
M45 |
HH |
|
82 |
|
82 |
81 |
David Heale |
M45 |
HH |
|
80 |
|
80 |
82 |
Simon Moss |
M45 |
SLOW |
|
78 |
|
78 |
83 |
Raffaella Marin |
W45 |
SLOW |
|
77 |
|
77 |
84 |
Con Swalun |
M55 |
SN |
|
76 |
|
76 |
85 |
Jon Chandler |
M45 |
LOK |
|
75 |
|
75 |
86 |
Vanessa McMillan |
W21 |
HH |
|
74 |
|
74 |
87 |
Will Harrison |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
73 |
|
73 |
88 |
David Cronk |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
88 |
Josh Jenner |
M21 |
CHIG |
10 |
|
10 |
88 |
Julian Birkinshaw |
M45 |
TVOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
88 |
Robert Sweatman |
M50 |
SOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
88 |
Sean Cronin |
M45 |
DFOK |
10 |
|
10 |
88 |
Mark Collins |
M50 |
DFOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SWELL
Adult League 2012-2013: Combined Scores for All Courses Final Table |
|
Place |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
Round 5 |
Round 6 |
Round 7 |
Round 8 |
Total |
|
Weald Park |
Epping SW |
Harlow Park |
Belhus Wds |
Pods,Tiptree |
Wormley |
Langdon |
Epping Sth |
|
|
9-Sep-12 |
28-Oct-12 |
10-Nov-12 |
6-Jan-13 |
27-Jan-13 |
3-Mar-13 |
28-Apr-13 |
19-May-13 |
Points |
1 |
Richard Bonnett |
M55 |
SOS |
100 |
96 |
97 |
95 |
98 |
98 |
|
93 |
677 |
2 |
Chris Burgues |
M55 |
HAVOC |
91 |
100 |
95 |
|
88 |
97 |
82 |
96 |
649 |
3 |
Ros West |
W65 |
CHIG |
98 |
95 |
|
96 |
46 |
95 |
92 |
93 |
615 |
4 |
Michael Muggeridge |
M50 |
HAVOC |
10 |
100 |
|
84 |
95 |
94 |
99 |
99 |
581 |
5 |
Peter Warland |
M45 |
SOS |
97 |
100 |
|
94 |
97 |
93 |
99 |
|
580 |
6 |
Ian Smith |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
93 |
98 |
90 |
98 |
100 |
575 |
7 |
Chris Shaw |
M60 |
HAVOC |
89 |
88 |
94 |
71 |
|
86 |
95 |
|
523 |
8 |
Gillian Edgar |
W45 |
HAVOC |
96 |
93 |
87 |
59 |
|
75 |
80 |
|
490 |
9 |
Sue Carter |
W45 |
CHIG |
92 |
73 |
92 |
63 |
|
72 |
|
97 |
489 |
10 |
Russell Peters |
M35 |
CHIG |
76 |
10 |
95 |
86 |
|
85 |
|
96 |
448 |
11 |
Stewart Mills |
M50 |
HAVOC |
88 |
72 |
|
52 |
10 |
54 |
75 |
87 |
438 |
12 |
Shane Muggeridge |
M16 |
HAVOC |
90 |
71 |
|
87 |
|
74 |
99 |
421 |
13 |
Anne Power |
W80 |
LOK |
10 |
97 |
|
63 |
67 |
94 |
|
87 |
418 |
14 |
Graham Batty |
M55 |
HAVOC |
70 |
89 |
|
66 |
87 |
91 |
403 |
15 |
Karen Ezard |
W55 |
SOS |
|
78 |
|
82 |
76 |
83 |
80 |
|
399 |
16 |
Paul Beckett |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
97 |
97 |
100 |
100 |
394 |
17 |
Mick Smith |
M65 |
HH |
96 |
98 |
98 |
|
96 |
|
388 |
18 |
Clive Wilkinson |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
96 |
|
93 |
97 |
97 |
|
383 |
19 |
Tony Maycraft |
M55 |
CHIG |
95 |
96 |
|
87 |
|
90 |
|
10 |
378 |
20 |
Rod Mansel |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
64 |
85 |
60 |
83 |
|
83 |
|
375 |
21 |
David Frampton |
M40 |
HH |
76 |
|
99 |
92 |
|
98 |
365 |
22 |
Ray Curtis |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
91 |
|
84 |
92 |
94 |
361 |
23 |
Neil Carter |
M35 |
SUFFOC |
99 |
82 |
|
89 |
88 |
|
358 |
24 |
Clive Tant |
M55 |
SOS |
|
87 |
|
75 |
92 |
92 |
10 |
|
356 |
25 |
Chris Baker |
M75 |
DFOK |
81 |
91 |
|
91 |
|
88 |
|
351 |
26 |
Derek Jenner |
M55 |
CHIG |
84 |
|
89 |
92 |
|
85 |
|
350 |
27 |
Helen Hampton |
W50 |
CHIG |
99 |
80 |
|
80 |
|
90 |
349 |
28 |
Chris Childs |
M65 |
SOS |
79 |
|
95 |
96 |
|
78 |
|
348 |
29 |
Bronwen Mansel |
W16 |
SUFFOC |
|
94 |
|
98 |
77 |
|
77 |
|
346 |
30 |
Rob Sibley |
M60 |
SAX |
80 |
88 |
|
90 |
|
86 |
|
344 |
31 |
Sarah Mansel |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
89 |
88 |
88 |
|
78 |
|
343 |
32 |
Dale Bennett |
M45 |
HAVOC |
79 |
|
97 |
75 |
|
87 |
|
338 |
33 |
Helen Hague |
W40 |
WAOC |
83 |
|
84 |
74 |
|
93 |
|
334 |
34 |
Emma Johnson |
W21 |
SOS |
10 |
92 |
|
87 |
|
49 |
88 |
|
326 |
35 |
Paul Lowe |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
89 |
82 |
|
74 |
|
79 |
|
324 |
35 |
Simon Peck |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
72 |
87 |
|
89 |
|
76 |
|
324 |
37 |
David Float |
M40 |
HAVOC |
75 |
10 |
|
77 |
80 |
81 |
|
323 |
38 |
Barbara Fothergill |
W55 |
HAVOC |
10 |
|
69 |
79 |
75 |
|
88 |
321 |
39 |
Jack Isbester |
M75 |
SOS |
97 |
85 |
|
93 |
45 |
|
320 |
40 |
John Harris |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
88 |
|
71 |
74 |
72 |
|
305 |
40 |
Tom Edelsten |
M65 |
CHIG |
92 |
|
96 |
97 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
305 |
42 |
Rachel
Cooper |
W21 |
HAVOC |
92 |
|
58 |
|
65 |
84 |
|
299 |
43 |
Ian Hargreaves |
M35 |
KERNO |
|
99 |
|
99 |
|
98 |
|
296 |
44 |
Ben Green |
M35 |
WAOC |
|
95 |
|
97 |
|
98 |
|
290 |
45 |
Mike Bickle |
M65 |
WAOC |
|
94 |
|
96 |
|
98 |
|
288 |
46 |
Lucy Carter |
W35 |
SUFFOC |
96 |
96 |
|
48 |
47 |
|
287 |
47 |
Sally Wilkinson |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
59 |
|
71 |
73 |
81 |
|
284 |
48 |
Neil Wates |
M35 |
DFOK |
|
92 |
|
92 |
97 |
281 |
49 |
Adam Leaf |
M50 |
HH |
98 |
85 |
|
96 |
|
279 |
49 |
Jim Prowting |
M65 |
HH |
94 |
97 |
|
88 |
|
279 |
51 |
Alastair Houlding |
M45 |
SOS |
71 |
|
57 |
73 |
|
77 |
|
278 |
52 |
Colin Curtis |
M75 |
WAOC |
|
96 |
|
94 |
|
87 |
|
277 |
53 |
Bruce Marshall |
M60 |
WAOC |
|
61 |
|
68 |
74 |
71 |
|
274 |
54 |
Jenny Collyer |
W65 |
SOS |
86 |
|
85 |
|
100 |
|
271 |
55 |
Ken Wickham |
M70 |
SO |
87 |
10 |
|
51 |
70 |
52 |
|
270 |
56 |
David Sanderson |
M50 |
SOS |
|
91 |
|
87 |
|
90 |
|
268 |
57 |
Douglas McTurk |
M21 |
HAVOC |
|
85 |
|
89 |
93 |
|
267 |
57 |
John Williams |
M60 |
SOS |
|
87 |
|
10 |
84 |
86 |
|
267 |
59 |
Rob Enderby |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
67 |
94 |
|
10 |
89 |
260 |
60 |
Stu Levene |
M40 |
HH |
|
94 |
|
80 |
|
85 |
|
259 |
61 |
Andrew Elliott |
M40 |
SUFFOC |
|
84 |
|
76 |
94 |
|
254 |
61 |
Garry Parmenter |
M65 |
HAVOC |
|
89 |
72 |
|
93 |
|
254 |
63 |
Maria Marshall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
70 |
|
64 |
69 |
48 |
|
251 |
64 |
Andrew Welsh |
M60 |
HAVOC |
90 |
79 |
|
81 |
|
250 |
64 |
Roderick Mansel |
M16 |
SUFFOC |
|
88 |
|
66 |
96 |
|
250 |
66 |
Dave Skinner |
M60 |
SOS |
85 |
10 |
|
76 |
78 |
|
249 |
66 |
Noreen Ives |
W60 |
WAOC |
100 |
|
100 |
|
49 |
249 |
68 |
Paul Langston |
M60 |
HH |
|
84 |
|
82 |
|
82 |
|
248 |
69 |
Hilary Sellens |
W55 |
SOS |
|
92 |
91 |
64 |
|
247 |
69 |
Will Harrison |
M50 |
SUFFOC |
|
73 |
|
80 |
|
94 |
|
247 |
71 |
Nina Tant |
W21 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
84 |
91 |
|
243 |
72 |
Eddie Banks |
M60 |
SOS |
80 |
|
70 |
86 |
|
236 |
73 |
Michael Hill |
M55 |
HAVOC |
|
75 |
96 |
|
59 |
|
230 |
74 |
Philip Hague |
M40 |
WAOC |
74 |
|
74 |
81 |
|
229 |
75 |
Alan Brett |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
62 |
93 |
73 |
|
228 |
76 |
Eric Heritage |
M50 |
LEI |
|
79 |
|
56 |
|
88 |
|
223 |
77 |
Peter Gay |
M70 |
SUFFOC |
77 |
|
75 |
|
67 |
|
219 |
77 |
Phil Halford |
M55 |
SUFFOC |
|
62 |
79 |
78 |
|
219 |
79 |
Keith Ryder |
M75 |
HAVOC |
|
84 |
|
44.5 |
|
90 |
|
218.5 |
80 |
Hugh Wiltshire |
M65 |
HH |
|
94 |
67 |
|
56 |
|
217 |
80 |
John Hardy |
M70 |
LOK |
|
73 |
|
62 |
|
72 |
10 |
|
217 |
82 |
Chris Gay |
W60 |
SUFFOC |
78 |
|
65 |
|
70 |
|
213 |
83 |
Julie Warwick-Munday |
W55 |
CHIG |
10 |
10 |
|
98 |
90 |
|
208 |
84 |
Ian Maynard |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
100 |
100 |
|
200 |
84 |
John Collyer |
M65 |
SOS |
95 |
|
10 |
|
95 |
|
200 |
84 |
Tim Harrison |
M14 |
SUFFOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
|
200 |
87 |
Richard Freeman |
M50 |
HH |
|
100 |
|
99 |
|
199 |
88 |
Alan
Hickling |
M45 |
SAX |
98 |
|
99 |
|
197 |
88 |
Dave Blowers |
M40 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
98 |
|
197 |
88 |
Jonathan Albon |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
100 |
|
197 |
91 |
Sean Blanchflower |
M40 |
WAOC |
98 |
|
98 |
|
196 |
91 |
Tim Pribul |
M60 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
99 |
|
196 |
93 |
Andrew Evans |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
99 |
|
96 |
|
195 |
93 |
Anita Kingdon |
W55 |
SAX |
95 |
100 |
|
195 |
93 |
Robert Campbell |
M45 |
CUOC |
|
95 |
|
100 |
|
195 |
96 |
Michael Balling |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
94 |
|
100 |
|
194 |
97 |
Bryn Wilkinson |
M16 |
SUFFOC |
|
93 |
|
99 |
|
192 |
97 |
Kjell Tulles |
M60 |
SLOW |
|
49 |
|
49 |
|
94 |
|
192 |
99 |
John Clarke |
M45 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
90 |
|
91 |
|
191 |
100 |
Julia Robertson |
W60 |
GO |
|
97 |
|
93 |
|
190 |
101 |
Hayley Collins |
W21 |
DFOK |
|
92 |
|
97 |
|
189 |
102 |
David LeFevre |
M55 |
Independent |
47 |
93 |
|
48 |
188 |
102 |
Peter Martin |
M60 |
SAX |
91 |
97 |
|
188 |
104 |
Martin Hore |
M60 |
SUFFOC |
|
91 |
|
96 |
|
187 |
104 |
Martin Sellens |
M60 |
SOS |
|
10 |
86 |
91 |
|
187 |
106 |
John Duffield |
M65 |
CHIG |
|
97 |
|
89 |
186 |
106 |
Perry Mole |
M45 |
SOS |
93 |
|
93 |
|
186 |
108 |
Alice Hodkinson |
W40 |
WAOC |
84 |
|
100 |
|
184 |
108 |
Chris Poole |
M50 |
RAFO |
94 |
90 |
|
184 |
110 |
Stephen Borrill |
M40 |
WAOC |
|
89 |
|
94 |
|
183 |
111 |
Dave Tookey |
M60 |
HH |
|
92 |
|
89 |
|
181 |
111 |
David Saunders |
M50 |
HH |
|
94 |
|
87 |
|
181 |
111 |
Ian Byford |
M55 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
92 |
|
181 |
111 |
Ursula Oxburgh |
W75 |
WAOC |
|
90 |
|
91 |
|
181 |
115 |
Peter Duthie |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
88 |
|
92 |
|
180 |
116 |
Daisy Partridge |
W14 |
SOS |
|
81 |
10 |
87 |
|
178 |
116 |
David Kingdon |
M60 |
SAX |
88 |
90 |
|
178 |
116 |
Susan Waller-Toyne |
W45 |
SOS |
|
95 |
83 |
|
178 |
119 |
David Dawson |
M50 |
DFOK |
|
87 |
|
89 |
|
176 |
119 |
Gavin Hurley |
M35 |
SLOW |
95 |
|
81 |
|
176 |
121 |
Caitlin Campbell |
W18 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
|
76 |
|
175 |
121 |
Simon Poole |
M21 |
RAFO |
89 |
86 |
|
175 |
123 |
Jane Breed |
W60 |
HH |
88 |
86 |
|
174 |
123 |
Kevin Parkes |
M50 |
HH |
93 |
81 |
|
174 |
125 |
Mark Lyne |
M55 |
SOS |
83 |
|
90 |
|
173 |
126 |
Helen Errington |
W50 |
HH |
|
95 |
|
77 |
|
172 |
126 |
Steven Partridge |
M40 |
SOS |
|
99 |
73 |
|
172 |
128 |
Barry Breed |
M65 |
HH |
73 |
98 |
|
171 |
129 |
Helen Nisbet |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
78 |
|
90 |
|
168 |
130 |
Jon Chandler |
M45 |
LOK |
|
75 |
|
90 |
|
165 |
131 |
Kate Brett |
W45 |
CHIG |
87 |
|
76 |
|
163 |
132 |
Chris Drew |
M65 |
HH |
|
83 |
|
79 |
|
162 |
133 |
Dawn Figg |
W40 |
HH |
|
73 |
|
88 |
|
161 |
133 |
Janet Biggs |
W60 |
HAVOC |
|
70 |
|
91 |
161 |
135 |
Neil Watts |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
77 |
|
83 |
|
160 |
135 |
Steve Robertson |
M60 |
GO |
|
67 |
|
93 |
|
160 |
137 |
Liz Drew |
W60 |
HH |
|
87 |
|
72 |
|
159 |
138 |
Nick Pugh |
M60 |
SOS |
|
81 |
|
76 |
|
157 |
138 |
Yvonne Hodson |
W65 |
TVOC |
|
79 |
|
78 |
|
157 |
140 |
Rhiannon Ware |
W18 |
SOS |
|
72 |
|
83 |
|
155 |
141 |
Andrew Graham |
M55 |
BKO |
|
71 |
|
83 |
|
154 |
142 |
Peter Woods |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
84 |
|
69 |
|
153 |
142 |
Ruth Rhodes |
W70 |
SO |
69 |
84 |
|
153 |
144 |
Colin West |
M55 |
SOS |
|
75 |
|
77 |
|
152 |
145 |
Peter Riches |
M60 |
TVOC |
|
76 |
|
74 |
|
150 |
146 |
Harry Goldingay |
M60 |
HH |
|
72 |
|
77 |
|
149 |
147 |
Frances Goldingay |
W60 |
HH |
|
67 |
|
80 |
|
147 |
148 |
Amanda King |
W40 |
HAVOC |
|
|
50 |
|
46 |
49 |
|
145 |
148 |
Andrew Childs |
M55 |
SOS |
|
65 |
80 |
|
145 |
148 |
Ian Lawson |
M55 |
WAOC |
|
85 |
60 |
|
145 |
151 |
Alex Ware |
M20 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
75 |
|
143 |
151 |
Penny Parkes |
W55 |
HH |
68 |
75 |
|
143 |
151 |
Zbig Gebka |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
64 |
|
79 |
|
143 |
154 |
Cedric Fauchaux |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
50 |
|
92 |
142 |
155 |
Barbara Wiltshire |
W65 |
HH |
|
|
50 |
46 |
|
44 |
|
140 |
155 |
Graham Ward |
M65 |
NOR |
67 |
|
73 |
|
140 |
157 |
Adam Waller-Toyne |
M45 |
SOS |
|
61 |
78 |
|
139 |
158 |
Jan Tate |
M21 |
HAVOC |
87 |
|
50 |
|
137 |
158 |
Jennifer Taylor |
W70 |
CHIG |
|
|
92 |
|
45 |
137 |
160 |
Mark Thompson |
M55 |
TVOC |
|
78 |
|
58 |
|
136 |
161 |
Lyn West |
W55 |
SOS |
|
80 |
|
53 |
|
133 |
162 |
Jonathan Haynes |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
47 |
|
85 |
|
132 |
162 |
Raphelle Suard |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
44 |
|
88 |
132 |
164 |
Sue Woods |
W55 |
WAOC |
|
60 |
|
71 |
|
131 |
165 |
Daniel Figg |
M16 |
HH |
|
77 |
|
53 |
|
130 |
166 |
Bob Kay |
M65 |
HH |
45 |
83 |
|
128 |
167 |
Colin Jackson |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
55 |
|
67 |
|
122 |
168 |
Matthew King |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
66 |
|
55 |
|
121 |
169 |
Emma Blowers |
W40 |
CHIG |
|
48 |
|
70 |
|
118 |
170 |
Sean Cronin |
M45 |
DFOK |
10 |
99 |
|
109 |
171 |
Dylan Cambell |
M16 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
98 |
|
108 |
172 |
Simon Errington |
M50 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
96 |
|
106 |
173 |
Ray Weekes |
M60 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
94 |
|
104 |
174 |
Dil Wetherill |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
174 |
Geoff Ellis |
M35 |
RAFO |
|
100 |
|
100 |
174 |
Graeme Ambler |
M21 |
INT |
|
100 |
|
100 |
174 |
James Lyne |
M21 |
SLOW |
100 |
|
100 |
174 |
Juraj Oprsal |
M35 |
Independent |
|
100 |
|
100 |
174 |
Mike Garvin |
M40 |
SLOW |
|
100 |
|
100 |
174 |
Nataliya Potopalska |
W21 |
SOK Soder |
100 |
|
100 |
174 |
Oliver O'Brien |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
100 |
|
100 |
174 |
Sarah Gales |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
50 |
|
50 |
|
100 |
174 |
Steve Long |
M50 |
TVOC |
|
100 |
|
100 |
184 |
Alan Williamson |
M60 |
SO |
|
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Angus Dudley |
M40 |
DRONGO |
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Ben Stevens |
M21 |
OUOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Chris Brolly |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
76 |
|
23 |
|
99 |
184 |
Guro Harstad |
W40 |
WAOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Guy Lidbury |
M40 |
HAVOC |
|
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
James Errington |
M16 |
HH |
|
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Monica Maycraft |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
49 |
|
50 |
99 |
184 |
Paul Warwick-Munday |
M50 |
CHIG |
|
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Peter Bennett |
M70 |
BKO |
|
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Rob Patterson |
M21 |
SLOW |
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Roman Cucik |
M45 |
SVK |
|
99 |
|
99 |
184 |
Ruby Campbell |
W75 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
89 |
|
99 |
184 |
Stephen Middleton |
M21 |
Independent |
|
99 |
|
99 |
198 |
Alex Blowers |
M14 |
CHIG |
|
98 |
|
98 |
198 |
Andy MacGregor |
M70 |
BADO |
|
98 |
|
98 |
198 |
Eirik Moe |
M35 |
Independent |
|
98 |
|
98 |
198 |
Iain Stemp |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
198 |
Judith Wetherill |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
198 |
Matthew Vokes |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
198 |
Neil Brooks |
M50 |
LOK |
|
98 |
|
98 |
198 |
Peter Ryall |
M60 |
WAOC |
|
98 |
|
98 |
206 |
Andrew Pitcher |
M45 |
DFOK |
97 |
|
97 |
206 |
Bernard Potter |
M80 |
TVOC |
|
87 |
|
10 |
|
97 |
206 |
Debbie Charlton |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
206 |
Joanne Hickling |
W45 |
SAX |
97 |
|
97 |
206 |
Louise Walker |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
206 |
Mark Saunders |
M50 |
BOK |
|
97 |
|
97 |
206 |
Richard Pownall |
M50 |
SMOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
206 |
Rick Brackenbury |
M21 |
SMOC |
|
97 |
|
97 |
214 |
Barbara Verity |
W60 |
DEE |
|
96 |
|
96 |
214 |
Brian Cowe |
M35 |
WAOC |
96 |
|
96 |
214 |
Ella Gilbert |
W16 |
NOR |
|
96 |
|
96 |
214 |
Gerry Butcher |
M65 |
LOK |
|
10 |
|
86 |
|
96 |
214 |
Hedley Calderbank |
M60 |
HH |
|
96 |
|
96 |
214 |
John Webb |
M75 |
SUFFOC |
|
96 |
|
96 |
214 |
Kasper Hjorteberg |
|
SLOW |
|
96 |
|
96 |
214 |
Tim Beale |
M21 |
SN |
|
96 |
|
96 |
222 |
Alison Curtis |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Bryony Brennan |
W21 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Chloe Searl |
W21 |
Independent |
|
95 |
95 |
222 |
Graham Louth |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Jonathan Gilbert |
M50 |
NOR |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Kostya Lutsenko |
M35 |
CHIG |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Mike Shires |
M35 |
TVOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Ronan Cleary |
M50 |
LOK |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Russell Porter |
M21 |
LOK |
|
95 |
95 |
222 |
Sebastian Pugh |
M21 |
SOS |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Simon Clamp |
M50 |
SOS |
|
95 |
|
95 |
222 |
Tom Dobra |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
95 |
|
95 |
234 |
Ben Warland |
M16 |
SOS |
|
94 |
|
94 |
234 |
Chris Hooker |
M50 |
SO |
|
94 |
|
94 |
234 |
Claudiu Balici |
M21 |
Independent |
|
94 |
94 |
234 |
Jason Haigh |
M40 |
CHIG |
|
94 |
|
94 |
234 |
Miranda Leaf |
W18 |
HH |
94 |
|
94 |
234 |
Piotr Czaban |
M20 |
OUOC |
|
94 |
|
94 |
234 |
Roger Maher |
M70 |
SO |
|
94 |
|
94 |
241 |
Balici Claudiu |
M21 |
Independent |
|
93 |
|
93 |
241 |
Campbell Walsh |
M21 |
NOC |
93 |
|
93 |
241 |
Don McKerrow |
M60 |
SLOW |
|
93 |
|
93 |
241 |
Ian Buxton |
M45 |
OUOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
241 |
Janis Ryall |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
93 |
|
93 |
241 |
JJ Ward |
M40 |
NOR |
|
93 |
|
93 |
241 |
Richard Barker |
M60 |
SOS |
|
93 |
|
93 |
241 |
Ruth Holmes |
W21 |
SN |
|
93 |
|
93 |
249 |
Andrea Rebora |
M40 |
SLOW |
|
92 |
|
92 |
249 |
Louise Walker |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
92 |
|
92 |
249 |
Peter Huzan |
M45 |
SLOW |
|
92 |
|
92 |
249 |
Richard Thomas |
M40 |
Independent |
|
92 |
|
92 |
249 |
Simon Greenwood |
M55 |
SAX |
|
92 |
|
92 |
249 |
Tony Biggs |
M60 |
HAVOC |
|
92 |
92 |
255 |
Alice Bedwell |
W50 |
BOK |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Alison Fox |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
David Ball |
M65 |
NOR |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
David Cooper |
M45 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Graham Perry |
M45 |
HH |
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Harold Wyber |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Kate McMerrow |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Keith Verralls |
M55 |
Independent |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Ling Sa Lui |
M20 |
SLOW |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Phil Marsland |
M45 |
SLOW |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Robert Verity |
M70 |
DEE |
|
91 |
|
91 |
255 |
Seonaid Dudley |
W70 |
WAOC |
|
91 |
|
91 |
267 |
Beth Albon |
W18 |
SOC |
|
90 |
|
90 |
267 |
Jo Reeve |
W21 |
SLOW |
|
90 |
|
90 |
267 |
Joe Thomas |
M14 |
POW |
|
90 |
|
90 |
267 |
John Wickersham |
M70 |
WAOC |
|
90 |
|
90 |
267 |
Laura Parkes |
W20 |
HH |
90 |
|
90 |
267 |
Peter Choate |
|
Independent |
|
90 |
|
90 |
267 |
Tim Wright |
M40 |
Independent |
|
90 |
90 |
267 |
Tom Beskeen |
M21 |
Independent |
|
90 |
|
90 |
267 |
Vince Roper |
M45 |
SLOW |
|
90 |
|
90 |
276 |
Geoff Pye |
M55 |
SOS |
|
89 |
|
89 |
276 |
Hazel Bickle |
W60 |
WAOC |
|
89 |
|
89 |
276 |
Neil Gostick |
M45 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
89 |
276 |
Paul Choate |
M55 |
Independent |
|
89 |
|
89 |
276 |
Peter Finch |
M40 |
Independent |
|
89 |
|
89 |
276 |
Roger Moulding |
M65 |
HH |
|
89 |
|
89 |
282 |
Norbert Linke |
M21 |
OUOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
282 |
Paul Greenough |
M65 |
TVOC |
|
88 |
|
88 |
282 |
Sheralee Bailey |
W40 |
DFOK |
|
88 |
|
88 |
282 |
Sue Vine |
W70 |
SOS |
|
88 |
|
88 |
286 |
Andrew Bonnett |
M35 |
Independent |
|
87 |
|
87 |
287 |
John Van Rooyen |
M60 |
SAX |
|
86 |
|
86 |
287 |
Jon Coles |
M40 |
MV |
|
86 |
|
86 |
287 |
Michael Valla |
|
Independent |
|
86 |
|
86 |
287 |
Mihir Chandraker |
M16 |
WAOC |
|
86 |
|
86 |
287 |
Mike Jones |
M55 |
SMOC |
|
86 |
|
86 |
287 |
Sarah Howes |
W50 |
SAX |
86 |
|
86 |
287 |
Susan Clamp |
W50 |
SOS |
|
86 |
|
86 |
287 |
Susan Parker |
W70 |
SO |
|
86 |
|
86 |
295 |
Annika Hermik |
W40 |
BKO |
|
85 |
|
85 |
295 |
Clive Thomas |
M45 |
POW |
|
85 |
|
85 |
295 |
Ed Holbrook |
M21 |
Independent |
|
85 |
|
85 |
295 |
Gary Wright |
M50 |
Independent |
85 |
|
85 |
295 |
Harriet Burdett |
W21 |
CUOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
295 |
Mike Elliot |
M60 |
MV |
|
85 |
|
85 |
295 |
Nahum Clements |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
85 |
|
85 |
302 |
Octavia Chambers |
W21 |
Independent |
|
27.5 |
|
57 |
|
84.5 |
303 |
Les Hooper |
M70 |
SO |
|
84 |
|
84 |
303 |
Neil Watts |
M55 |
SO |
|
84 |
|
84 |
303 |
Steve Nobbs |
M55 |
NOR |
|
84 |
|
84 |
306 |
Andrew Stemp |
M16 |
WAOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
306 |
Carl Bootland |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
306 |
Ian Hall |
M40 |
RAFO |
|
83 |
|
83 |
306 |
Steve Allen |
M55 |
SLOW |
|
83 |
|
83 |
306 |
Winni Kretzschmar |
M21 |
OUOC |
|
83 |
|
83 |
311 |
Alison Saunders |
W50 |
HH |
|
82 |
|
82 |
311 |
Colin Webster |
M60 |
HH |
|
82 |
|
82 |
311 |
David Lumby |
M50 |
SOS |
|
82 |
|
82 |
311 |
Jamie Alan McPherson |
M18 |
Independent |
|
82 |
|
82 |
311 |
Jane Archer |
W55 |
SN |
|
82 |
|
82 |
311 |
Lucy Fryer |
W21 |
AROS |
82 |
|
82 |
311 |
Paul Hearn |
M45 |
HH |
|
82 |
|
82 |
311 |
Philip Craven |
M55 |
DFOK |
|
82 |
|
82 |
311 |
Rod Harrington |
M45 |
DFOK |
82 |
|
82 |
320 |
Jenny Gebka |
W50 |
HAVOC |
|
10 |
|
71 |
|
81 |
320 |
Jenny Gostick |
W45 |
HH |
|
81 |
|
81 |
320 |
Neville Young |
M55 |
HH |
|
81 |
|
81 |
320 |
Peter Dedham |
M60 |
SO |
81 |
|
81 |
320 |
Rory Thrush |
M18 |
Independent |
|
81 |
|
81 |
320 |
Sarah Allen |
W45 |
Independent |
|
81 |
|
81 |
326 |
Daniel Hodson |
M18 |
HH |
|
80 |
|
80 |
326 |
David Heale |
M45 |
HH |
|
80 |
|
80 |
326 |
Julie Collins |
W50 |
DFOK |
|
70 |
|
10 |
|
80 |
329 |
Charlotte Cheetham |
W50 |
HH |
|
79 |
|
79 |
329 |
Hans Rutlin |
M45 |
LOK |
|
79 |
|
79 |
329 |
Hugh Hurley |
M21 |
SLOW |
|
79 |
|
79 |
329 |
James Rickards |
M18 |
CUOC |
|
79 |
|
79 |
333 |
Damian Brennan |
M21 |
CHIG |
|
78 |
|
78 |
333 |
Mike Bennett |
M60 |
HH |
|
78 |
|
78 |
333 |
Richard Jones |
M40 |
SLOW |
78 |
|
78 |
333 |
Simon Moss |
M45 |
SLOW |
|
78 |
|
78 |
337 |
Ken Patterson |
M60 |
AIRE |
77 |
|
77 |
337 |
Paul Lau |
M18 |
OUOC |
|
77 |
|
77 |
337 |
Raffaella Marin |
W45 |
SLOW |
|
77 |
|
77 |
337 |
Steph Moss |
W35 |
SLOW |
|
77 |
|
77 |
341 |
Con Swalun |
M55 |
SN |
|
76 |
|
76 |
341 |
Steve Kemp |
M50 |
HAVOC |
|
76 |
|
76 |
343 |
Tracey Apperley |
W45 |
SOS |
|
75 |
|
75 |
344 |
Benjamin Crompton |
M18 |
OUOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
344 |
Rakesh Chandraker |
M52 |
WAOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
344 |
Ros James |
W50 |
SMOC |
|
74 |
|
74 |
344 |
Vanessa McMillan |
W21 |
HH |
|
74 |
|
74 |
348 |
Perry Mole |
M45 |
SOS |
|
73 |
|
73 |
349 |
Doug Deeks |
M70 |
SAX |
|
72 |
|
72 |
349 |
Kevin Machin |
M55 |
SOS |
|
72 |
|
72 |
351 |
Estella Ward |
W60 |
NOR |
|
71 |
|
71 |
352 |
Steve Brockbank |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
70 |
|
70 |
352 |
Ted McDonald |
M70 |
MV |
|
70 |
|
70 |
354 |
James McAlpin |
M65 |
SAX |
|
69 |
|
69 |
354 |
Julie Laver |
W45 |
SOS |
|
69 |
|
69 |
354 |
Mike Bolton |
M60 |
MV |
|
69 |
|
69 |
354 |
Miles Bradshaw |
M40 |
CLARO |
|
69 |
|
69 |
358 |
Henry Mole |
M16 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
68 |
358 |
Jerry Purkis |
M55 |
SAX |
|
68 |
|
68 |
358 |
John Mills |
M40 |
SOS |
|
68 |
|
68 |
358 |
Wesley Musall |
M60 |
SUFFOC |
|
68 |
|
68 |
362 |
Ayden Hassan |
M18 |
Independent |
|
66 |
|
66 |
362 |
David Hodson |
M45 |
HH |
|
66 |
|
66 |
362 |
Nick McCullagh |
M55 |
Independent |
|
66 |
|
66 |
365 |
Graham Sutton |
M65 |
MV |
|
65 |
|
65 |
365 |
Margaret Bonnett |
W50 |
SOS |
10 |
|
10 |
|
45 |
|
65 |
365 |
Naomi Drewitt |
W35 |
DFOK |
|
65 |
|
65 |
368 |
Catherine Galvin |
W50 |
LOK |
|
63 |
|
63 |
368 |
Philippa Murphy |
W35 |
Independent |
|
63 |
|
63 |
370 |
Ann Mills |
W40 |
SOS |
|
62 |
|
62 |
371 |
Louise Sylva |
W45 |
DFOK |
|
61 |
|
61 |
372 |
Gary Jenkins |
M40 |
HH |
50 |
|
10 |
|
60 |
373 |
Geoff Goodwin |
M60 |
DFOK |
|
58 |
|
58 |
373 |
Verity Mole |
W50 |
SOS |
48 |
|
10 |
|
58 |
375 |
Andrew Mason |
M45 |
Independent |
|
57 |
|
57 |
375 |
Sharon Warland |
W45 |
SOS |
|
|
47 |
|
10 |
|
57 |
377 |
Helen Bickle |
W21 |
WAOC |
|
54 |
|
54 |
378 |
Alison Zsak |
W40 |
WAOC |
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Ashley May |
M40 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Evelyn Carter |
W18 |
WAOC |
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Howard Steed |
M50 |
Independent |
|
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Julie Pringle |
W45 |
SOS |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Kevin Morum |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Lynn Houlding |
W50 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Michael Peck |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
50 |
378 |
Rick Verity |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Sarah Davies |
W40 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
|
50 |
378 |
Vladimir Abromisov |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
50 |
50 |
389 |
Brian Daniel |
M65 |
HAVOC |
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
|
49 |
389 |
Jane Daniel |
W65 |
HAVOC |
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
|
49 |
389 |
Jimmy Xujiang |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
389 |
John Biggar |
M65 |
LINOC |
|
49 |
|
49 |
389 |
Mark Salmon |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
389 |
Matt Cass |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
389 |
Paolo Ramella |
M55 |
FORA |
|
|
49 |
49 |
389 |
Paul Corney |
M55 |
CHIG |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
389 |
Rick Powell |
|
Independent |
|
|
49 |
|
49 |
389 |
Robert Crane |
M20 |
DFOK |
49 |
|
49 |
399 |
Jackie Coates |
W60 |
AIRE |
48 |
|
48 |
399 |
Joseph Figg |
M35 |
Independent |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
399 |
Lukas Kuka |
M21 |
Independent |
|
48 |
|
48 |
399 |
Rachel Ambler |
W35 |
INT |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
399 |
Wendy Welham |
W50 |
SOS |
|
|
48 |
|
48 |
404 |
Alex Kolesnikov |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
47 |
404 |
Alistair Jeffery |
M55 |
Independent |
|
47 |
|
47 |
404 |
Gareth Davies |
M35 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
404 |
John McLoughlin |
M55 |
Independent |
|
|
47 |
|
47 |
408 |
Michael Nanasi |
M21 |
Independent |
|
|
46 |
46 |
408 |
Sally Pribul |
W55 |
CHIG |
|
46 |
|
46 |
408 |
Susan Chan |
W18 |
CUOC |
|
46 |
|
46 |
411 |
Calvin Manning |
M75 |
SN |
|
45 |
|
45 |
411 |
James Verity |
M35 |
Independent |
|
|
45 |
|
45 |
413 |
Mary Ryder |
W75 |
HAVOC |
|
44.5 |
|
44.5 |
414 |
Don Ford |
M65 |
Independent |
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
414 |
Margaret Moody |
W45 |
SUFFOC |
|
44 |
|
44 |
416 |
Matej Trajtel |
M35 |
Independent |
|
43 |
|
43 |
416 |
Virginia Davies |
W55 |
Independent |
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
418 |
Dan Askew |
M40 |
Independent |
|
|
42 |
|
42 |
419 |
J Fonnergan |
|
Independent |
|
27.5 |
|
27.5 |
420 |
Ceri Armstrong |
W35 |
Independent |
|
25 |
|
25 |
420 |
Robert Teer |
M65 |
Independent |
|
25 |
|
25 |
422 |
Jenny Archer |
W21 |
SOS |
|
|
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
422 |
Rachel Barford |
W50 |
SOS |
|
|
24.5 |
|
24.5 |
424 |
Julie Cleary |
W45 |
LOK |
|
|
24 |
|
24 |
424 |
Zaneta Ga |
W21 |
LOK |
|
|
24 |
|
24 |
426 |
Anne Brolly |
W50 |
HAVOC |
|
|
23 |
|
23 |
426 |
Brad Law |
M21 |
Independent |
23 |
|
23 |
426 |
Paul Goodall |
M21 |
Independent |
23 |
|
23 |
429 |
Kevin Dale |
M50 |
Independent |
|
|
21.5 |
|
21.5 |
429 |
Meloney Dale |
W50 |
Independent |
|
|
21.5 |
|
21.5 |
431 |
Sophie Partridge |
W18 |
Hedingham |
|
|
21 |
|
21 |
432 |
Mark Askew |
M50 |
Independent |
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
432 |
Mark Collins |
M50 |
DFOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
432 |
Robin Campbell |
M75 |
CHIG |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
432 |
Sue Frazer |
W45 |
Independent |
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
436 |
A Extance |
M75 |
SAXONS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Alex Vai |
M21 |
CUOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Ben Windsor |
M20 |
CUOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Catherine Kay |
W60 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Chris Taxis |
M50 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
David Cronk |
M50 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Efea Rutlin |
M16 |
LOK |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Geoff Fletcher |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Geraldine Russell |
W65 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Gillian Bennett |
W70 |
BKO |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Ian Byrne |
M55 |
SMOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Ian Wilson |
M60 |
SAX |
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Isobel Harrington |
W45 |
DFOK |
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Jane Brown |
|
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Joanna Askew |
W40 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
John Russell |
M70 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
John Savage |
M60 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Josh Jenner |
M21 |
CHIG |
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Julian Birkinshaw |
M45 |
TVOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
June Webb |
W75 |
SUFFOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Leslie Childs |
M60 |
SOS |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Lucas Richardson |
M50 |
Independent |
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Matthew Devan |
M21 |
Independent |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Neil Savage |
M60 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Peter Cheetham |
M50 |
HH |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Rachel Pocock |
W45 |
WAOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Robert Sweatman |
M50 |
SOC |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Rowan Purkis |
W55 |
SAX |
|
10 |
|
10 |
436 |
Sharon Savage |
W60 |
Independent |
10 |
|
10 |