2.3km 10m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlie Dixon | HH | M12 | 26:30 |
2nd | Janie Horton | BRENTW | W12 | 38:56 |
3rd | Leo McCullough | IND | 49:56 | |
4th | Anna Maria Yaneva | TVOC | W5 | 57:00 |
5th | Krum Yanev | TVOC | M3 | 57:12 |
6th | Reena + Ambika Bhargeva | IND | 96:31 | |
m11 | Alex Batty | HAVOC | M18 | 60:48 |
6.6km 25m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kevin Fielding | HH | M45 | 43:42 |
2nd | Peter Martin | SAX | M65 | 54:23 |
3rd | Sue Carter | SLOW | W50 | 55:13 |
4th= | Alex Fielding | HH | M14 | 55:40 |
4th= | David Dixon | HH | M45 | 55:40 |
6th | Jon Peet | SAX | M45 | 56:00 |
7th | Andrew Hibbert | HH | M40 | 57:38 |
8th | Mark Adams | HH | M50 | 58:13 |
9th | Daniel Hodson | SOC | M21 | 59:27 |
10th | Colin West | SOS | M60 | 61:39 |
11th | Ian Byford | HH | M55 | 62:26 |
12th | Tom Edelsten | CHIG | M70 | 62:43 |
13th | Alex Owen | LOK | M40 | 63:09 |
14th | Nikolay Kolev | TVOC | M50 | 63:31 |
15th | Tim Keogh | MV | M50 | 63:56 |
16th | David Heale | HH | M50 | 64:08 |
17th | Stu Levene | HH | M45 | 64:57 |
18th | David Saunders | HH | M55 | 65:07 |
19th | Ronan Cleary | LOK | M55 | 65:10 |
20th | Vicky Whaley | SLOW | W21 | 65:50 |
21st | Claire Heliot | SLOW | W21 | 67:51 |
22nd | David Hodson | HH | M50 | 71:33 |
23rd | David Float | HAVOC | M45 | 71:44 |
24th | Catherine Galvin | LOK | W55 | 72:44 |
25th | Bruce Marshall | WAOC | M65 | 73:21 |
26th | Rob Enderby | HAVOC | M45 | 73:46 |
27th | Andy Ward | SO | M55 | 75:08 |
28th | Peter Martin | MV | M55 | 77:20 |
29th | Dale Bennett | HAVOC | M50 | 77:39 |
30th | Lyn West | SOS | W60 | 81:13 |
31st | Stewart Mills | HAVOC | M50 | 81:46 |
32nd | Simon Bowie-Britton | SOS | M45 | 82:17 |
33rd | Mike Elliot | MV | M65 | 87:34 |
34th | Helen Ip + Paul Bridger | IND | 94:20 | |
35th | Irene Petersen | CHIG | W50 | 101:41 |
36th | Frida Petersen | CHIG | W20 | 102:17 |
37th | Jakob Petersen | CHIG | M45 | 110:18 |
w20 | Shane Muggeridge | HAVOC | M20 | 56:38 |
3.5km 15m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Angus Lund | SLOW | M45 | 23:58 |
2nd | David Dawson | DFOK | M55 | 27:05 |
3rd | Yordan Kolev | SLOW | M21 | 27:09 |
4th | Anthony Flick | LOK | M40 | 27:28 |
5th | Michael Muggeridge | HAVOC | M55 | 27:36 |
6th | Vesela Chokoeva | TVOC | W40 | 30:41 |
7th | Matthew Hearn | HH | M50 | 32:41 |
8th | Ian Catchpole | DFOK | M35 | 34:03 |
9th | Stefan Peykov | TVOC | M50 | 34:23 |
10th | Simon Greenwood | SAX | M60 | 35:17 |
11th | Fiona Tam | SLOW | W21 | 35:32 |
12th | Matthew Dixon | HH | M16 | 35:58 |
13th | Garry Parmenter | HAVOC | M70 | 36:50 |
14th | Keith Bennett | DFOK | M45 | 37:48 |
15th | Julie Cleary | LOK | W50 | 38:01 |
16th | Nikolay Yanev | TVOC | M40 | 39:12 |
17th | Christopher Marshall | CHIG | M40 | 42:07 |
18th | Chris Burgues | HAVOC | M60 | 44:21 |
19th | David LeFevre | DFOK | M60 | 44:36 |
20th | Colin Merry | DFOK | M60 | 45:29 |
21st | Steve Kemp | HAVOC | M55 | 45:44 |
22nd | Viv Hodson | HH | W50 | 46:47 |
23rd | Colin Jackson | HAVOC | M55 | 47:23 |
24th | Rosie Merry | DFOK | W50 | 51:33 |
25th | Harry Goldingay | HH | M65 | 53:34 |
26th | Gideon Felton | IND | M50 | 59:24 |
27th | Anne Power | LOK | W85 | 63:48 |
28th | Frances Goldingay | HH | W65 | 66:52 |
29th | Golding Family | IND | 112:34 | |
30th | Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer | DFOK | M14 | 114:58 |
m9-10 m12 rtd | Atanasov Family | IND |