YVETTE BAKER TROPHY QUALIFYING ROUND - 12 April 2015 - INDIVIDUAL SCORES
GREEN MEN Score LIGHT GREEN MEN Score
1 James Errington                 M18      HH               37:29 100 1 Matthew Clarke                  M14      SUFFOC           27:01 100
 2 Bryn Wilkinson                  M18      SUFFOC           38:04 99  2 Evan Bowers                     M16      HH               31:33 99
3 Samuel Fielding                 M18      HH               47:53 98  3 Callum Turner                   M16      SOS              36:07 98
 4 John-Henry Love                 M16      SOS              48:01 97 4 Ben Hammond                     M16      SUFFOC           44:34 97
5 Roderick Mansel                 M18      SUFFOC           48:38 96 5 Ollie Smith                     M18      SOS              44:52 96
6 Daniel Figg                     M18      HH               59:45 95  6 Hamish Kadirkamanathan          M18      SOS              45:22 95
 7 Josh Partridge                  M16      SOS              60:01 94  7 Matthew LeFevre                 M16      DFOK             50:22 94
8 James Ford                      M16      SAX              80:43 93  8 Christopher Bowgen              M18      SAX              65:59 93
9 Joseph Powers†††††††††††††††††† M18††††† SOS††††††††††††† 91:53 92  9 Jacob Stephenson                M18      DFOK             70:45 92
10 Michael Cameron                 M14      SAX              73:26 91
GREEN WOMEN
 1 Daisy Partridge                 W16      SOS              47:14 100 LIGHT GREEN WOMEN
2 Lucy Edwards                    W16      SOS              81:26 99 1 Bronwen Mansel                  W18      SUFFOC           41:13 100
 3 Laura Smith                     W16      SOS              83:48 98 2 Laura Bayne                     W16      HH               46:07 99
 3 ChloŽ Cracknell                 W14      SOS              52:54 98
ORANGE MEN  4 Tia Coster                      W16      SOS              57:36 97
1 Alex Fielding                   M12      HH               24:49 100  5 Elsa Burdett                    W14      SAX              69:22 96
 2 Tom Lock                        M16      SOS              26:25 99
 3 Dominic Bowers                  M12      HH               32:08 98 YELLOW MEN
 4 Elliot Moore                    M16      SOS              33:10 97  1 Oliver Prince                   M10      SOS              17:20 100
 5 Barney Steventon-Barnes         M12      SUFFOC           39:29 96 2 Tommy Harrington                M12      SOS              21:00 99
 6 Luke Cooper                     M16      SOS              44:06 95 3 Ben Gostick                     M10      HH               21:04 98
7 Matthew Dixon                   M14      HH               45:41 94  4 Thomas Martin                   M10      SOS              21:22 97
 8 Anthony Cole                    M16      SOS              48:24 93  5 Benjamin Clarke                 M10      SUFFOC           21:40 96
9 Matthew Lee                     M14      SAX              60:23 92  6 Craig Carter                    M10      SUFFOC           23:56 95
10 Jack Hammond                    M12      SUFFOC           74:07 91  7 Valentin Ivanov                 M14      SOS              26:32 94
 8 Jamie Hartnup                   M10      SOS              27:44 93
ORANGE WOMEN  9 Charlie Dixon                   M10      HH               29:05 92
1 Francesca Bayne                 W12      HH               38:26 100 10 Tom Turner                      M12      SOS              33:25 91
2 Hannah Freeman                  W12      HH               38:51 99 11 Jake Wilson                     M10      SAX              48:50 90
 3 Lucy Warland                    W12      SOS              41:18 98 12 Thomas Wilson                   M12      SAX              49:16 89
4 Abbie Forster                   W16      SOS              44:53 97 13 Theo Steventon-Barnes           M10      SUFFOC           54:14 88
5 Victoria Love                   W14      SOS              47:44 96
6 Catriona Kadirkamanathan        W14      SOS              53:02 95 YELLOW WOMEN
7 Kaitlyn Draper                  W16      SOS              61:19 94 1 Lucy Walker                     W12      SOS              20:40 100
8 Isabelle Godfrey                W12      HH               62:58 93  2 Cassandra LeFevre               W12      DFOK             25:21 99
9 Ffion Bricknell                 W12      SAX              70:24 92  3 Tegan Frampton                  W10      HH               27:01 98
10 Jennifer Bricknell            W16      SAX             101:44 91  4 Emma Bowie-Britton              W14      SOS              36:05 97
11 Sian Adams                      W16      SOS             169:37 90  5 Amy Skeet+ Daisy Harrington     W10+W10  SOS              37:03 96
 6 Catriona Gladman                W14      SOS              39:25 95
Club points score colours, joint 9th place scorers shown in a lighter shade  7 Tilly Turp                      W12      SOS              40:46 94
HH ††  8 Beth Lucas                      W14      SOS              46:19 93
SOS   9 Hannah Peters                   W14      SOS              47:13 92
SUFFOC   10 Rachael Renwick                 W12      SAX              60:18 91
SAXONS  
DFOK