SWELL Adult League 2015-2016: Combined Scores for All Courses - FINAL STANDINGS
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Thorndon S Claybury Chalkney Epping N H'nchurch Harlow Bedfords Wanstead Thorndon N Danbury Park
27-Sep-15 18-Oct-15 29-Nov-15 17-Jan-16 24-Jan-16 14-Feb-16 5-Mar-16 10-Apr-16 15-May-16 19-Jun-16
1 David Lefevre M55 DFOK 76 84 86 68 73 93 95 85 81 75 816
2 Stu Levene M45 HH   69 87 81 72 100 95 94 85 89 772
3 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 92 67 78 59 77 10 94 93 96 68 734
4 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 Wessex 85 82 79 79 97 90 93 82 687
5 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 81 90 75 83 93 86 87 595
6 Chris Burgues M60 HAVOC 81 91 70 98 87 82 83 592
7 David Hodson M50 HH 90 55 79 98 96 87 81 586
8 Tom Elgood M50 CHIG 58 76 78 74 93 99 82 560
9 Chris Marshall M40 CHIG 86 80 75 98 94 92 10 535
10 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 92 91 89 78 87 88 525
11 Adam Leaf M50 HH 95 10 84 72 96 80 70 507
12 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 78 98 82 96 75 75 504
13 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 82 74 76 93 88 81 494
14 Edwin Banks M60 SOS 63 92 78 99 90 69 491
15 Ian Hargreaves M40 KERNO 95 100 99 87 93 474
16 Tony Maycraft M55 CHIG 77 88 93 100 98 456
17 ChloŽ Cracknell W16 SOS 96 95 77 89 98 455
18 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 91 99 70 97 10 85 452
19 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 74 76 99 100 99 448
20 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 89 74 92 95 76 426
21 Keith Bennett M40 DFOK 48 99 97 91 89 424
22 Paul Lowe M55 SUFFOC 75 90 82 96 76 419
23 Viv Hodson W50 HH 86 65 95 90 70 406
24 Richard Wilkes M21 HAVOC 98 96 99 98 391
25 Michael Balling M21 SLOW 100 94 94 100 388
26 David Frampton M45 HH 100 46 50 49.5 45 96 386.5
27 John Ockenden M21 CUOC 98 92 98 98 386
28 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 99 87 100 97 383
29 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 72 75 74 73 85 379
30 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 99 89 95 93 376
31 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 95 85 88 94 362
32 John Russell M70 SOS 94 92 86 87 359
33 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 98 85 91 84 358
34 Ian Smith M55 WAOC 94 90 89 84 357
35 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 87 76 94 99 356
35 Mick Smith M65 HH 95 82 81 98 356
37 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 80 87 92 96 355
37 Yordan Kolev M21 TVOC 79 85 100 91 355
39 Noreen Ives W60 WAOC 97 76 97 80 350
40 John Duffield M65 HH 93 81 87 81 342
41 Anne Power W80 LOK 89 83 45.5 78 44 339.5
42 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 52 62 66 83 73 336
43 Colin Jackson M55 HAVOC 83 72 96 83 334
44 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 75 81 75 86 10 327
45 Colin Curtis M80 WAOC 44.5 42.5 91 10 43 93 324
46 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 70 82 94 77 323
47 Paul Butt M45 SUFFOC 10 83 66 78 85 322
48 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 66 88 71 95 320
49 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 78 79 85 74 316
49 Paul Hearn M50 HH 70 80 68 98 316
51 John Harris M70 WAOC 73 87 81 73 314
52 Daniel Figg M18 HH 73 80 79 81 313
52 Paul Langston M60 HH 82 52 88 91 313
54 Dawn Figg W45 HH 72 85 67 84 308
55 Ian Byford M55 HH 68 72 92 72 304
56 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 45.5 88 80 85 298.5
57 Peter Warland M50 SOS 100 98 100 298
58 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 99 100 97 296
59 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 98 98 97 293
60 Gergo Nagy M21 IND 100 93 99 292
60 Matthew Clarke M14 SUFFOC 94 98 100 292
60 Paul Beckett M50 HAVOC 96 99 97 292
63 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 97 99 95 291
64 Chris Childs M65 SOS 10 90 92 91 283
65 Tom Dobra M21 UBOC 89 96 97 282
66 Guro Harstad W40 WAOC 89 94 98 281
66 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 61 92 50 78 281
68 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 84 93 96 273
69 Keith Davies M50 IND 95 92 85 272
70 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 57 63 66 84 270
71 Neill Wates M40 DFOK 85 83 100 268
71 Sam Hague M14 WAOC 78 100 90 268
73 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 100 99 67 266
74 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 93 82 90 265
74 Hugh Hurley M21 SLOW 94 86 85 265
74 Jo Hurley W21 SLOW 97 85 83 265
77 Darren Cook M45 SOS 88 97 79 264
78 Ollie Smith M18 Hedingham 84 85 93 262
79 Michael Dudley M80 WAOC 79 91 91 261
80 Chris Drew M65 EBOR 90 97 73 260
81 Liz Drew W65 EBOR 78 92 88 258
82 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 78 46 43.5 90 257.5
83 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 61 93.0 100 254
84 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC 88 71 94 253
85 Sharon Warland W50 SOS 85 72 95 252
86 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 72 90 87 249
87 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 67 84 87 10 248
87 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 79 89 80 248
89 Thomas Lock M16 Ramsey 82 91 74 247
90 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 SOS 46 43.5 47.5 46.5 10 43 10 246.5
91 Owen Haigh M16 CHIG 93 99 54 246
92 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 46.5 99 97 242.5
93 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 77 80 84 241
94 Susan Waller-Toyne W50 SOS 87 71 78 236
95 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 69 88 76 233
95 Michael Hill M60 HAVOC 76 71 86 233
97 Tony Biggs M65 HAVOC 73 79 77 229
98 Bruce Marshall M60 WAOC 10 77 63 77 227
99 Kate Woolterton W50 IND 44 43 47 47 42.5 223.5
100 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 71 99 48.5 218.5
100 Tony Lee M45 HAVOC 44.5 68 96 10 218.5
102 Gillian Edgar W50 HAVOC 51 78 88 217
103 Jason Dunning M40 WAOC 64 73 79 216
104 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 72 63 80 215
105 Maria Marshall W60 WAOC 70 10 61 71 212
106 Mike Elliot M65 MV 60 81 70 211
107 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 77 63 68 208
108 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 100 100 200
109 Alex Fielding M14 HH 100 99 199
109 Paul Pruzzna M18 CUOC 100 99 199
109 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 100 99 199
112 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 100 98 198
113 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 97 98 195
113 John Chappell M65 TVOC 96 99 195
115 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 93 99 192
116 John Collyer M70 SOS 92 99 191
116 Susan Carton W60 SOS 93 98 191
118 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 94 96 190
119 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 94 95 189
120 Keith Marsden M70 HH 87 10 91 188
120 Laurence Townley M45 SN 96 92 188
120 Priscilla Chen-Chandler W45 LOK 50 48 45 45 188
123 Ade Chapman M50 RAFO 96 90 186
123 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 97 89 186
125 David Dixon M40 HH 81.0 94 10 185
125 John-Henry Love M18 SOS 90 95 185
127 Alun Roberts M60 WAOC 89 95 184
127 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 91 93 184
129 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 47.5 71 65 183.5
130 Jon Chandler M45 IND 89 94 183
131 Mark Salmon IND 92 90 182
132 Callum Turner M16 RAMSEY 97 84 181
132 Emma Morum W21 SOS 86 95 181
132 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 10 65 10 96 181
135 Ray Curtis M60 CHIG 86 94 180
136 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 87 92 179
136 Rhys Edwards M IND 92 87 179
138 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 82 96 178
138 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 89 89 178
138 Philip Hague M45 WAOC 93 85 178
138 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 66 10 92 10 178
142 Josh Partridge M18 HEDING 90 86 176
142 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 79 97 176
144 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 89 86 175
144 Rob Sibley M60 SAX 88 87 175
144 Simon Clamp M55 SOS 83 92 175
147 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 82 92 174
148 Alice Hodkinson W45 WAOC 94 79 173
148 David Float M45 HAVOC 82 91 173
150 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 93 79 172
150 Tatia Engelmore W21 SLOW 91 81 172
152 Susan Marsden W70 HH 45 45.5 81 171.5
153 Helen Pruzzna W20 CUOC 79 91 170
154 Annie Andonova W21 TVOC 96 73 169
154 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 83 86 169
156 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 75 93 168
156 Yvonne Hodson W65 TVOC 77 91 168
158 Jean Fitgerald W60 SAX 83 84 167
158 Shane Muggeridge M18 HAVOC 89 78 167
158 Todd Fallesen M21 SLOW 94 73 167
161 Alison Cowe W40 WAOC 71 95 166
161 Anita Kingdon W60 SAX 87 79 166
161 Gillian Hanson W45 HH 91 75 166
164 Clive Tant M60 SOS 83 82 165
165 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 76 87 163
166 David Lumby M55 SOS 86 10 66 162
166 James Wilkinson M21 SAX 85 77 162
168 Peter Woods M55 WAOC 78 83 161
169 David Skinner M65 SOS 85.0 75 160
169 Karen Ezard W55 SOS 89 71 160
169 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 80 80 160
172 Charles Taylor-Keane M60 CHIG 82 77 159
172 Laura Smith W16 Hedingham 79 80 159
174 David Kingdon M65 SAX 80 76 156
174 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 66 90 156
176 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 84 71 155
177 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 61 93 154
178 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 74 79 153
179 Rinat Akhmetov M21 IND 68 84 152
180 Geoff Pye M60 SOS 49 100 149
180 Kate Brett W50 CHIG 80 69 149
182 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 48.0 100 148
182 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 64 84 148
184 Timothy Platt M35 IND 49 98 147
185 Jane Blake W55 IND 49 47.5 47.5 144
186 Kjell Tullus M65 SLOW 48.5 95 143.5
187 Andrew Cummings M60 HH 70 73 143
188 Lyn West W60 SOS 74 65 139
188 Steve Kemp M55 HAVOC 67 72 139
190 Alison Curtis W60 CHIG 89 49 138
191 Ros West W65 CHIG 48 89 137
192 Lucy Robinson W35 IND 46.5 43 46.5 136
192 Ros James W55 SMOC 69 67 136
194 Carole Chapman W50 RAFO 75 60 135
194 David Cave-Ayland M65 DFOK 65 70 135
194 Robert Teer M70 IND 45.5 43.5 46 135
197 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 74 10 50 134
197 Ceri Armstrong W40 IND 46 42.5 45.5 134
199 Lucy Edwards W16 RAMSEY 69 64 133
200 Katie Taylor W18 SAX 72 60 132
201 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 86 43.5 129.5
202 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 80 48.5 128.5
202 Nicola Frampton W45 HH 44.5 42 42 128.5
204 David Dawson M55 DFOK 62 64 126
205 John Allen M65 IND 43 79 122
206 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 50 70 120
206 Rob Enderby M45 HAVOC 53 67 120
208 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 49 68 117
209 Claire Heliot W21 SLOW 100 10 110
210 Martin Walker M45 IND 47.5 47.5 10 105
211 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 10 92 102
212 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 91 10 101
213 Frank Townley M14 SN 100 100
213 Ian Whisson M55 LOK 90 10 100
213 Mark Ford M40 CHIG 100 100
213 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 100 100
213 Stanley Heap M16 SO 100 100
218 Carolyn Marr W65 OD 99 99
218 Douglas McTurk M21 HAVOC 99 99
218 Graham Louth M50 WAOC 99 99
218 Mick Liston M65 NOR 99 99
218 Nick Hale M55 SN 99 99
218 Steve Jarvis M50 SO 99 99
218 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 99 99
225 Alex Jameson M45 IND 48.5 49.5 98
225 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 98 98
225 Edward Low M14 PERSE 98 98
225 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 98 98
225 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 98 98
225 Miranda Leaf W20 CUOC 98.0 98
225 Robin Kingman M60 NOR 98 98
225 Sandra Stincic Clarke W35 SUFFOC 98 98
225 Susan Edwards M IND 10 88 98
225 Will Heap M40 SO 98 98
235 Persephone Peters W50 CHIG 49 48.5 97.5
236 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 97 97
236 Alan Williamson M65 SO 97 97
236 Benjamin Neglais M35 IND 97 97
236 Chris Hawkins M50 HAVOC 97 97
236 Colin Gilbert M55 Ind 97 97
236 James Lyne M21 SLOW 97 97
236 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 97 97
236 Kirsten Strain W21 OD 97 97
236 Nigel Low M45 WAOC 97 97
236 Nina Tant W21 SOS 97 97
236 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC 97 97
236 Zuzka Strakova W21 CUOC 97 97
248 Chris McCartney M45 OD 96 96
248 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 96 96
248 Fiona Petersen W21 CUOC 96 96
248 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 96 96
248 Peter Chapman M50 SO 96 96
248 Philippa Allen W35 CHIG 96 96
248 Sam Parkinson M16 Farlingaye 96 96
248 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 96 96
248 Sue Hallett W70 OD 96 96
248 Teresa Bertran W21 SLOW 96 96
258 Becky Raftery W21 HH 95 95
258 Dave Ryder M55 SN 95 95
258 Duncan Harrison M40 SOS 95 95
258 Gjermund Vingerhagen M35 WAOC 95 95
258 John Evans M60 TVOC 95 95
258 Julia Jarvis W45 SO 95 95
258 Lee Kemp M40 SO 95 95
258 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 95 95
258 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 95 95
258 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 95 95
258 Simon Moore M55 BKO 95 95
269 Adrian Harris M45 HH 94 94
269 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 94 94
269 John Ward M45 NOR 94 94
269 Peter Cheetham M55 HH 94 94
269 Rachel Cooper W21 HAVOC 94 94
269 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 94 94
269 Simon Errington M50 HH 94 94
269 Simon Ling M70 MV 94 94
269 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 94 94
278 Kerry Taylor W45 IND 47 46.5 93.5
279 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 93 93
279 Charlotte Cheetham W55 HH 93 93
279 Chris Hooker M55 SO 93 93
279 Gideon Felton Ind 93 93
279 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC 93 93
279 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 93 93
279 Peter Suba M40 WSX 93 93
279 Sarah Dixon W40 HH 44 49 93
287 Angus Harrington M16 HH 92 92
287 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 92 92
287 Jonathan Pye M21 WAOC 92 92
287 Neil Speers M21 DFOK 92 92
287 Rachel Shaw W45 SLOW 92 92
287 Roy Lindsell M70 WRE 92 92
293 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 91 91
293 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 91 91
293 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 91 91
293 Joanne Hickling W50 SAX 91 91
293 Michael Hood M55 SELOC 91 91
293 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 91 91
293 Paul Warwick-Munday M55 CHIG 91 91
300 Allison Page W45 DFOK 90 90
300 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 90 90
300 Lisa James W45 SOC 90 90
300 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 90 90
300 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 90 90
300 Nick Bailey 90 90
300 Sue Gallagher W60 SO 90 90
300 Vanessa McMillan W21 HH 90 90
308 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 89 89
308 John Ward M70 OD 89 89
308 Nicholas Pugh M60 SOS 89 89
308 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 89 89
312 Alan Brett M40 CHIG 88 88
312 Dave Collier M60 DFOK 88 88
312 Helen Marsden W40 HH 88 88
312 Liam Marsh M18 SO 88.0 88
312 Neil Rosewell M35 SUFFOC 88 88
312 Oliver Brown M13 Ind 88 88
312 Paul Beecher M35 WAOC 88 88
312 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 88 88
312 Robert Vickers M70 HOC 88 88
312 Rory Burford M21 CUOC 88 88
312 Tom Raftery M35 HH 88 88
323 Ian Marsden M40 HH 87 87
323 Jon Wheatcroft M60 TVOC 87 87
323 Mike Bennett M60 HH 87 87
323 Neil Carter M35 SUFFOC 87 87
327 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 SLOW 86 86
327 David Chandler M21 OD 86 86
327 Dmitry Adamskiy M21 SLOW 86 86
327 Gyte Akstinaite W21 OK Azuolas 86 86
327 James Parker M70 SO 86 86
327 Ludovic Maillard M21 SLOW 86 86
327 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 86 86
327 Ruth Vingerhagen W21 WAOC 86 86
327 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 86 86
327 Victoria Mills W20 HAVOC 86 86
337 Helen Errington W55 HH 85 85
337 Ian Andrews M60 CHIG 85 85
337 Kwun Him Himmy Lau M18 SLOW 85 85
337 Nigel Bush M60 MV 85 85
341 Helen Hampton W50 CHIG 84 84
341 Ian Hall M40 RAFO 84 84
341 Karin Kirk W65 OD 84 84
341 Mike Bolton M65 MV 84 84
341 Paul Wilson M50 SO 84 84
341 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 84 84
341 Philip Basford M75 DFOK 84 84
348 Alison Saunders W55 HH 83 83
348 Chris Panton M40 SUFFOC 83 83
348 Christopher Poole M55 RAFO 83 83
348 Colin West M60 SOS 83 83
348 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 83 83
348 John Hardy M75 LOK 83 83
348 Peter Dudman M65 SO 83 83
355 Leisan Akhmetova W21 IND 43 39.5 82.5
356 Chris Brolly M55 HAVOC 82 82
356 Joredan Kolev M21 TVOC 82 82
356 Matthew Barber M21 IND 82 82
359 Bronwen Mansel W18 SUFFOC 81 81
359 Mike Baron M70 SO 81 81
359 Paul Vallack M45 IND 81 81
359 Robin Campbell M75 CHIG 81 81
363 David Saunders M55 HH 80 80
363 Penny Marsh W50 SO 80 80
363 Russ Fauset M65 HOC 80 80
363 Thomas Balling M21 IND 80 80
367 Brian Hughes M65 HOC 79 79
368 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 78 78
368 John Middler M60 OD 78 78
368 Susan Parker W75 SO 78 78
371 Anna Chapman W40 SO 77 77
371 Catherine Paggi W35 IND 77 77
371 Graham Sutton M65 MV 77 77
371 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 77 77
371 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 77 77
371 Ruby Campbell W75 CHIG 77 77
371 Sue Woods W55 WAOC 67 10 77
378 Alan Coddington M80 NOR 76 76
378 David Heale M45 HH 76 76
378 Denise Ellis W50 IND 76 76
378 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 76 76
378 John Dalton M55 TVOC 76 76
383 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 75 75
383 Sean Cronin M50 SAX 75 75
383 Sue Vine W75 NOR 75 75
386 Andrew Cordle M60 SOS 74 74
386 Geoff Fletcher M55 Ind 74 74
386 Mchael Baggott M65 HOC 74 74
386 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 74 74
390 Jane Lambert W55 SO 73 73
390 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK 73 73
392 Peter Ryall M65 WAOC 72 72
393 Daniel Hodson M21 SOC 71 71
393 Liam Ives M18 CUOC 71 71
393 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 71 71
393 Robert Brandon M65 OD 71 71
397 Phil M'Caw M50 HH 70 70
398 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 69 69
398 Oliver Hague M18 WAOC 59 10 69
398 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 69 69
398 Ron Oxburgh M80 WAOC 69 69
398 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 69 69
398 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 69 69
398 Veronica Machin W55 SOS 69 69
405 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 68 68
405 Emily Cordle W21 IND 68 68
405 Hugh Wiltshire M65 HH 68 68
405 Ian Cowe M60 IND 68 68
405 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 10 58 68
410 Mike Forrest M60 BOK 67 67
410 Penny Parkes W55 HH 67 67
412 Team Trailnet M55 IND 66 66
413 Chris Murray M21 IND 65 65
413 Mark Thompson M60 TVOC 65 65
415 Jane Breed W60 HH 64 64
415 Peter Woodard M60 IND 64 64
415 Steven Partridge M45 SOS 64 64
415 Vadim Pesenti M45 DFOK 64 64
419 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 63 63
420 Peter Duthie M55 WAOC 62 62
420 Philip Kirk M60 OD 62 62
422 David Dorling M40 DFOK 61 61
423 Anthony Schofield M55 MV 60 60
423 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 60 60
425 Jon Moore M65 MV 59 59
425 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 59 59
425 Mike Shires M40 TVOC 59 59
428 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 58 58
429 David Tookey M60 HH 57 57
429 Paul Mace M55 HH 57 57
431 David Sanderson M50 SOS 56 56
431 Dougie Cochran M45 TVOC 56 56
431 Monica Gulyas W21 IND 46 10 56
431 Roger Moulding M70 HH 56 56
435 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 55 55
436 Terry Hunter M60 SUFFOC 54 54
437 Paul Emmerson M60 SN 53 53
438 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 51 51
439 Vicky Bostock W21 IND 49.5 49.5
440 Nancy Powell Davies W65 SOS 49 49
440 Teresa Bertson W21 SLOW 49 49
442 Gary Jenkins M40 HH 48.5 48.5
442 James Bruce IND 48.5 48.5
444 Graham Saville M IND 48 48
444 Michael White M75 MV 48 48
444 Pauline Gullidge W60 LOK 48 48
444 Stuart Saville M IND 48 48
448 Claire Emery W45 IND 47.5 47.5
448 Graham Davenport M50 IND 47.5 47.5
450 Kevin & Meloney Dale 47 47
450 Steven Elliott M55 SAX 47 47
452 Consol Farrera Sinfeu W35 IND 46.5 46.5
452 Dean Emery M45 IND 46.5 46.5
452 Neil Gostick M50 HH 46.5 46.5
452 Sara Prince W45 IND 46.5 46.5
456 Diane Goodwin W21 SLOW 46 46
456 Heather Andrews W55 CHIG 46.0 46
458 Paul Corney M60 CHIG 45.5 45.5
458 Rafael Showman M21 IND 45.5 45.5
460 Alyson Denney W60 OD 45 45
460 Daniel Sher M21 IND 45 45
460 Simon Bowie-Britton M40 SOS 45 45
460 Susan Clamp W55 SOS 45 45
464 Alison Randall W50 IND 44.5 44.5
465 David Ham M40 IND 44 44
465 Kerrie Enderby W40 HAVOC 44 44
467 John Starkey M75 43.5 43.5
468 Carol Downie W65 DFOK 43 43
469 James Cleverly M45 IND 42 42
469 Joe & Sue Hartley IND 42 42
471 Joanne Willis W60 IND 41.5 41.5
472 Gary Deamer M55 SOS 41 41
473 Monica Maycraft W55 CHIG 40 40
474 Caitlin Hollywood W21 IND 39 39
474 Emily Pineda-Sampson W21 IND 39 39
476 Geoff Fletcher + Jane Brown M50 TRAILN 33 33
477 Mark Askew + Sue Fraler IND 32.5 32.5
478 Carey Upham IND 31 31
478 James Ross M21 IND 31 31
480 Barry Breed M70 HH 10 10
480 Chris & Max (& Max Windsor) Cann M10 IND 10 10
480 Dave Marr M65 OD 10 10
480 Donna McCourt W35 SLOW 10 10
480 Harry Marshall M IND 10 10
480 Jillian Convey W35 SLOW 10 10
480 Kailun Xu M16 LOC 10 10
480 Mark Askew M55 Ind 10 10
480 Mary Smith W45 IND 10 10
480 Matthew Chaplin M40 LOK 10 10
480 Mike Brett M50 CHIG 10 10
480 Nely Dawson W21 Ind 10 10
480 Ove Lerna M55 KALMAR OK 10 10
480 Rob Keel M35 GO 10 10
480 Robert Whitmarsh M35 IND 10 10
480 Rod Harrington M50 DFOK 10 10
480 Harden M50 HH 10 10