South & West Essex Local Orienteering League (SWELL) 2017-2018
Standings for each course:- WHITE
YELLOW
ORANGE
Lt GREEN
GREEN NB.Short Green & Very Short Green points included under Green
BLUE NB.Short Blue points included under Blue
BROWN NB. Black & Short Brown points included under Brown
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Total
24/09/17 15/10/2017 05/11/2017 19/11/2017 26/11/2017
Weald Birchanger Langdons Wormley Hylands
White Course   School Years 3, 4, 5 & 6   M/W 10/12  
1 Jake Bennett M10 Churchfields 96 99 99 100 97 491
2 Isaac Rosewell M6 Hundon 99 100 47 246
3 Lottie Plant W12 Barnardiston 98 97 195
4 Emma Rosewell W5 SUFFOC 88 96 184
5 Louisiane Roux W40 SLOW 49 99 148
6 Jake Horton M10 Brentwood 10 98 108
7 Abigail Prince W10 SOS 10 96 106
8 Alice Hopewell-Plant W10 BARN 100 100
8 Amelie Patteson W10 St Andrews 100 100
10 Ben Martin M10 St Andrews 99 99
11 Charlie Maule-Lidbury M6 Havoc 98 98
11 Amelia Todd W5 LOK 98 98
13 Edie Allen W10 IND 97 97
14 Wilfred Allen M10 CHIG 96 96
15 Pranita Arun Prasadh W12 Brentwood 94 94
16 Anna Maria Yanera W6 TVOC 87 87
17 Krum Yanev M3 TVOC 86 86
18 Jacob Leslie M12 SOS 48.5 48.5
18 Adnan  Yaqub M12 SOS 48.5 48.5
20 Sophia & Emma Taylor W10 IND 47.5 47.5
21 Jola Akinrin M12 Brentwood 46.5 46.5
21 Ayush Jain M12 Brentwood 46.5 46.5
23 Olivia Carr W12 Brentwood 46 46
23 Jemima Mamelok W12 Brentwood 46 46
25 Matthew Trevelyan M12 Brentwood 45.5 45.5
25 Salman  Yaqub M12 Brentwood 45.5 45.5
27 Joshua Elsworth M12 Brentwood 45 45
27 Jenson Martell M12 Brentwood 45 45
29 Cindy Wates W40 IND 44.5 44.5
30 Alice + Jon + Glynis Wheatcroft W4 TVOC 10 10 20
31 Seren Davis + 1 W5 SOS 10 10
31 Alex and Kostya Lutsenko M7 10 10
31 Family Morum SOS 10 10
TOP
Yellow Course   School Years 7 and 8   M/W 12/14  
1 Luke Bennett M10 DFOK 99 99 98 88 384
2 Mayukha Rodrigo M14 Brentwood 92 98 99 93 382
3 Janie Horton W12 Brentwood 10 95 92 86 94 377
4 Samuel Lee M14 Brentwood 90 94 99 92 375
5 Heather Trevelyan W14 Brentwood 93 100 95 288
6 Persephone Peters W6 CHIG 89 82 87 258
7 Matthew Trevelyan M12 Brentwood 46.5 90 93 10 239.5
8 Adnan Yaqub M12 Brentwood 48 93 85 226
9 Jacob Leslie M12 Brentwood 48 85 90 223
10 Salman Yaqub M12 Brentwood 46.5 84 89 219.5
11 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 100 100 200
12 Amelie Patteson W10 SOS 47.5 87 48 182.5
13 Thomas Walker M12 St Andrews 82 100 182
14 Abigail Prince W10 SOS 47.5 81 48 176.5
15 Joshua Elsworth M12 Brentwood 10 45.5 97 152.5
16 Jamima Mamelok W12 Brentwood 10 44 91 145
17 Jenson Martell M12 Brentwood 45.5 96 141.5
18 Olivia Carr  W12 Brentwood 44 94 138
19 Sebastian Gurteen M14 Barnardiston 100 100
20 Freya Killilia W14 Brentwood 98 98
21 Edward Hicks M14 Barnardiston 97 97
21 Maddy Pitcher W12 DFOK 97 97
23 Alastair Brown M12 SUFFOC 96 96
24 Alice Hopewell-Plant W12 Barnardiston 95 95
25 Hebe Darwin W10 WAOC 94 94
25 Ayush Jain M12 SOS 84 10 94
27 Pranita Arun Prasadh W12 Brentwood 92 92
28 Richard Askham M10 SMOC 91 91
29 Evie Jarman W12 Brentwood 89 89
30 Lily Salmon W4 East Bergholt 88 88
31 Lucy Townley W10 SN 87 87
32 Kathryn Hearn W50 Ind 41.5 41.5 83
33 George & Lucas B6 Havering 80 80
34 Tom & Ben Martin M14 SOS 49.5 49.5
35 Louis Peters M14 CHIG 49 49
36 David Lefevre M60 DFOK 48.5 48.5
36 Philippa Murphy W40 SOS 48.5 48.5
38 Harry & Jack B6 Havering 48 48
39 Russell Peters M40 CHIG 46 46
40 Paul Fegarty M50 IND 45.5 45.5
41 Matthew Wadley M16 KEGS 45 45
42 Loretta & Chang Tran W35 IND 44.5 44.5
43 Summer Hutson   G8 Havering 43 43
43 Amy-Clare Sinclair G8 Havering 43 43
43 Bethany & Rosanna Taylor W12 IND 43 43
46 Matas  Skarma  B8 Havering 39.5 39.5
46 Harry  Thomas B8 Havering 39.5 39.5
48 Thomas Brabin  B6/G6 Havering 39 39
48 Emily Lowry B6/G6 Havering 39 39
50 Dominic Brown M14 IND 10 10
50 Marina Pesenti W45 DFOK 10 10
50 Olive and Thomas Ruff IND 10 10
50 Liesl Silbernagl W21 IND 10 10
TOP
Orange Course   School Years 9 and 10   M/W 14/16  
1 Kate Bowie-Britton W14 Brentwood 98 94 96 96 94 478
2 Sarah Prior W14 Brentwood 96 96 93 91 84 460
3 Daniel Ronnau-Bradbear M14 Trinity    85 98 89 92 83 447
4 Jessica Mills W16 Brentwood 89 99 10 93 99 390
5 Charlie Dixon M12 HH 97 97 97 95 386
6 Alesha Lowe W14 Stowmarket 97 99 91 287
7 Heather Trevelyan W14 Brentwood 94 98 192
8 Louis Peters M12 CHIG 86 90 176
9 Robert Teer M70 IND 47 45 44 136
10 Emma Bowie-Britton W16 Brentwood 100 10 110
11 Sara Prince W45 SOS 46 10 45 101
12 Oliver Prince M12 SOS 100 100
12 Vincent Townley M14 SN 100 100
14 Milly Askham W12 SMOC 99 99
14 Theo Steventon-Barnes M12 SUFFOC 99 99
16 Dan Dearmer M16 Sandon 97 97
17 Rhiannon Creak W35 SUFFOC 46 49 95
18 Ben Clarke M12 SUFFOC 94 94
18 Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer M60 DFOK 47.5 46.5 94
20 Vlad Lutsenko M14 CHIG 93 93
21 Ben Partridge M12 Hedingham 92 92
22 Erica Fox W14 WAOC 91 91
23 Jamie Fegarty M12 IND 90 90
23 Ivor Joslin M10 IND 90 90
25 Morgan Plant M14 IND 88 88
26 Samuel Lee M14 Brentwood 87 87
27 Emma Inns IND 81 81
28 Lucy Edwards W18 Otley College 50 50
28 Jeffrey Patteson M40 SOS 50 50
30 John Hartley M60 WAOC 49 49
31 Katie Martin W35 SOS 48 48
32 Priscilla Chen-Chandler W45 LOK 47.5 47.5
33 Susan Rae W65 SMOC 47 47
34 Greg + Jane Leary IND 46.5 46.5
35 Emma Johnson W21 SOS 46 46
36 Helen Gale W35 IND 45.5 45.5
36 Toni Peters W40 CHIG 45.5 45.5
38 Lucy Robinson W35 IND 44.5 44.5
38 Andrew Williams M40 IND 44.5 44.5
40 Kerry Enderby W45 Havoc 44 44
41 Gary Dearmer M55 SOS 43 43
42 Lydia & Gabriel  Rouhl IND 41 41
43 Alastair Brown M12 SUFFOC 10 10
43 Family Luke IND 10 10
43 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 10 10
43 Evie Whiteley + 1 W10 Lawford 10 10
43 Alfie + Alfred + Lauren M14 IND 10 10
TOP
Light Green Course   School Years 11, 12, 13     M/W 16/18  
1 Oliver Prince M12 SOS 99 100 199
2 Lucy Walker W14 CCHS 96 98 194
3 Matthew Dixon M16 HH 100 100
3 Ben Gostick M12 HH 100 100
3 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK 100 100
6 Laura Barrett W12 SN 99 99
6 Thomas Martin M12 Hedingham 99 99
6 Maisie Waller-Toyne G10 TLA 99 99
9 William Chandler M14 LOK 98 98
9 Ben Clarke M14 Barnardiston 98 98
11 Andrea Crooks & Fred Joslin Ind 97 97
11 Theo Steventon-Barnes M12 SUFFOC 97 97
13 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 96 96
14 Liam Fegarty M14 IND 95 95
14 Fred Joslin M13 IND 95 95
16 Catriona Kadirkamanathan W16 Brentwood 94 94
16 Milly Whiteley W12 Ipswich High 94 94
18 Harry Salmon M10 East Bergholt 93 93
19 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS 50 50
20 Neville Young M60 HH 49.5 49.5
21 Jane Blake W55 CHIG 49 49
21 David Norman M60 IND 49 49
23 Alan Brett M40 CHIG 48.5 48.5
23 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 IND 48.5 48.5
23 Anne Power W85 LOK 48.5 48.5
26 Martin Brown M45 SUFFOC 48 48
26 Catherine Curtis W50 IND 48 48
26 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 48 48
29 John & Daniel Taylor M35 IND 47.5 47.5
30 Sarah Dixon W40 HH 47 47
31 John Hartley M60 WAOC 46.5 46.5
32 Isobel Harrington W50 DFOK 10 10
TOP
Green Course (includes Short Green)        
1 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 84 97 94 75 86 436
2 Christopher Marshall M40 CHIG 53 85 96 65 95 394
3 David Lefevre M60 DFOK 61 86 77 74 71 369
4 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 100 82 86 97 365
5 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 WSX 73 87 74 77 311
6 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 93 98 100 291
7 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 90 100 91 281
8 Edwin Banks M65 SOS 89 94 96 279
9 Alison Curtis W60 CHIG 88 92 91 271
9 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 96 85 90 271
11 John Harris M70 WAOC 89 84 91 264
12 Noreen Ives W60 WAOC 68 99 96 263
13 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 100 68 93 261
14 John Collyer M70 SOS 59 91 100 250
15 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 81 85 78 244
16 Lynn West W60 SOS 76 83 82 241
17 Paul Butt M50 SUFFOC 54 84 82 220
18 Viv Hodson W50 HH 62 59 76 197
18 Paul Lowe M55 SUFFOC 56 72 69 197
20 Anne Power W85 LOK 10 88 87 10 195
21 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 96 98 194
22 Chris Childs M65 SOS 94 99 193
23 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 97 94 191
23 Martin Walker M40 SOS 99 92 191
25 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 97 92 189
25 Paul Hearn M50 HH 91 98 189
27 Matthew Dixon M16 HH 95 93 188
28 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 95 90 185
29 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 95 89 184
30 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 95 88 183
31 Ian Smith M60 WAOC 83 99 182
32 John Mills M45 SOS 90 90 180
33 Ann Mills W45 SOS 93 86 179
34 Olin Davies M14 SLOW 95 83 178
34 Daniel Hague M14 WAOC 93 85 178
36 Rob Enderby M45 HAVOC 89 87 176
37 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS 98 74 172
37 Susan Marsden W70 HH 91 81 172
39 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 82 89 171
40 Keith Marsden M70 HH 78 88 166
40 Alison Saunders W55 HH 88 78 166
42 Jeffrey Patteson M40 SOS 76 80 156
43 Geoff Pye M60 SOS 74 80 154
44 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 58 95 153
45 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 78 70 148
46 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 66 73 139
47 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 56 67 123
48 Penny Parkes W60 HH 52 66 118
49 Nicolas Barrett M14 SN 100 100
49 Steve Jarvis M50 SO 100 100
49 Peter Martin M65 SAX 100 100
49 Holly Page W18 DFOK 100 100
53 Jill Blount W55 SO 99 99
53 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 99 99
53 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 99 99
53 Doug Greenwood M40 BKO 99 99
53 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK 99 99
58 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 98 98
58 Sam Hague M16 WAOC 98 98
58 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 98 98
58 Barney Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC 98 98
58 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 98 98
63 Jean-Pierre Carraud M45 SOS 97 97
63 Vesela Chokoeva W40 TVOC 97 97
63 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 97 97
63 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 97 97
63 Sue Hands W65 WIM 97 97
68 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 10 86 96
68 Jordan+Airon Curl-Roper IND 96 96
68 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 96 96
68 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 96 96
68 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 96 96
73 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 10 85 95
73 Jane Lambert W55 SO 95 95
73 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 95 95
76 Lily Alger W20 CUOC 94 94
76 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 94 94
76 Michael Dudley M80 WAOC 94 94
76 John Duffield M70 HH 94 94
76 Don Nisbet M55 SMOC 94 94
81 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 93 93
81 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 93 93
81 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 93 93
81 Ros West W65 CHIG 93 93
85 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 92 92
85 Chris Burgues M60 HAVOC 92 92
85 Andy Gass M65 IND 92 92
85 Simon Ling M70 MV 92 92
85 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 92 92
85 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 92 92
91 Sarah Blundell W55 IND 91 91
91 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 91 91
91 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 91 91
94 Jenny Gostick W50 HH 90 90
94 Sophie Jones W16 NGOC 90 90
94 Frida Petersen W20 CHIG 90 90
94 Nancy Powell Davis W65 SOS 90 90
98 Ray Curtis M60 CHIG 79 10 89
98 Di Turner W65 SO 89 89
98 Susan Waller-Toyne W50 SOS 89 89
101 Jonathan Haynes M60 CHIG 88 88
101 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 88 88
101 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 88 88
104 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 87 87
104 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 87 87
104 Russell Peters M40 IND 87 87
104 Rob Sibley M60 SAX 87 87
104 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 87 87
109 Ros James W55 SMOC 86 86
109 Nikolay Yanev M40 TVOC 86 86
111 Gill Bennett W70 BKO 85 85
111 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 85 85
113 Eliza Hermann W55 84 84
113 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 84 84
113 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 84 84
113 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 84 84
117 Karen Ezard W60 SOS 83 83
117 Anne Sylvestre de Sacy W16 IND 83 83
119 Marion Shipman W55 LOK 82 82
120 Alan Alford M60 SOS 81 81
120 Jane Archer W60 SN 81 81
120 Oliver Hague M18 WAOC 81 81
123 Allison Page W45 DFOK 80 80
123 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 80 80
125 Graham Denney M45 SAX 79 79
125 Philippa Murphy W40 SOS 79 79
125 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 79 79
128 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 77 77
128 Nita Jackman W40 NOR 77 77
130 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 76 76
131 Peter Cheetham M55 RAFO 75 75
131 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 75 75
131 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 75 75
134 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 73 73
134 Jack Enderby M21 HAVOC 73 73
136 Andrew Cordle M65 SOS 72 72
136 David Dawson M55 DFOK 72 72
136 Gill Sharp W55 SN 72 72
139 Mike Elliot M65 MV 71 71
139 Matthew Harden M18 HH 71 71
139 Steve Kemp M55 HAVOC 71 71
142 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 70 70
142 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 70 70
144 David Collier M65 DFOK 69 69
144 Cormac O’Caolaidhe M50 IND 69 69
146 Maisie Waller-Toyne W14 SOS 68 68
147 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 67 67
147 Charles Taylor-Keane M60 SMOC 67 67
149 Lina Heuer W14 HH 66 66
150 Helen  Nisbet SMOC 65 65
151 Martin Brown M45 SUFFOC 64 64
151 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 64 64
153 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 63 63
153 Phil M’Caw M55 HH 63 63
155 Rowan Purkis W60 SAX 62 62
156 Stephan Haefele M50 HH 61 61
157 Dave Norman M60 CHIG 60 60
157 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 60 60
159 Jane Breed W65 HH 58 58
160 Clare Bense W55 SPOOK 57 57
160 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 57 57
162 Christine Glew W60 SLOW 55 55
162 Alex Ware M21 SOS 55 55
164 Emma Bowie-Britton W16 SOS 54 54
165 Sue Gallagher W60 SO 53 53
166 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 52 52
167 Judith Armitt W60 SAX 51 51
168 Julie Laver W50 SOS 50 50
169 James+Kerri Ruff M35 IND 44.5 44.5
170 Mark + Sue Askew IND 10 10
170 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 10 10
170 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 10 10
170 Chris Brolly M55 HAVOC 10 10
170 Emily Jackman W18 NOR 10 10
170 Peter Lund M55 WAOC 10 10
170 Fiona Petersen W21 CHIG 10 10
170 Trish Wallis W65 SN 10 10
170 Joanne Willis+2 W65 IND 10 10
TOP
Blue Course (includes Short Blue)        
1 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 96 94 65 84 339
2 David Dixon M45 HH 100 99 99 298
3 Andrew Cummings M65 HH 95 94 89 278
4 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 92 92 67 251
5 Paul Rushmer M50 SMOC 89 90 70 249
6 Paul Langston M60 HH 88 87 73 248
7 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 72 82 85 239
8 Adam Leaf M55 HH 84 64 70 218
9 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 81 67 66 214
10 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 100 97 197
10 Richard Wilkes M35 HAVOC 99 98 197
12 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 98 98 196
13 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 99 96 195
14 Jacob Sharpe M40 HH 96 88 184
15 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 83 97 180
15 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 87 93 180
17 Philip Hague M45 WAOC 91 87 178
17 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC 95 83 178
19 Mark Adams M50 HH 86 91 177
19 David Hodson M50 HH 85 92 177
21 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 93 82 175
22 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 97 72 169
23 David Saunders M55 HH 90 78 168
24 Colin West M60 SOS 84 80 164
25 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 89 74 163
25 Stu Levene M45 HH 82 81 163
27 Alex Owen M40 LOK 98 63 161
28 Mike Bennett M60 HH 91 69 160
29 Théophane Roux M16 SLOW 83 62 145
30 Tony Harden M50 HH 75 58 133
31 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 56 74 130
32 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 50 72 122
33 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 100 100
33 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 100 100
33 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 100 100
33 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 100 100
37 David Dorling M45 DFOK 99 99
37 Frank Townley M14 SN 99 99
39 Ian Hargreaves M40 KERNO 98 98
39 Steve Long M55 TVOC 98 98
41 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 97 97
41 Darren Cook M45 SOS 97 97
41 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 97 97
41 Stefan Peykov M50 TVOC 10 87 97
45 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 96 96
45 Josh M’Caw M16 HH 96 96
45 Alan Williamson M65 SO 96 96
48 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 95 95
48 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 95 95
48 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 95 95
48 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 95 95
52 Julia Jarvis W45 SO 94 94
52 Pete Jones M60 SN 94 94
52 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 94 94
52 Charles Spence M55 LOK 94 94
56 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 93 93
56 David Lobley M50 DFOK 93 93
56 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 93 93
56 Mick Smith M65 HH 93 93
60 Ian Byford M55 HH 92 92
60 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 92 92
60 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 92 92
63 Nigel Bush M60 MV 91 91
63 Rod Harrington M50 DFOK 91 91
63 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 91 91
66 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 90 90
66 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK 90 90
66 Russell Peters M40 CHIQ 90 90
66 Nicolas Roux M40 SLOW 90 90
70 Peter Duthie M55 WAOC 89 89
70 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 89 89
70 Andrew Hibbert M40 HH 89 89
73 Rinat Akhmetov M21 IND 88 88
73 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 88 88
73 Jonathan Creak M40 SUFFOC 88 88
73 Paul Greenough M65 TVOC 88 88
77 Ian Catchpole M35 DFOK 87 87
77 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 87 87
79 Richard Catmur M60 SLOW 86 86
79 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 86 86
79 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 86 86
79 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 86 86
79 Camille Roux W18 SLOW 86 86
84 Maria Pereverzina W21 HH 85 85
84 Melanie Roux W40 SLOW 85 85
84 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 85 85
84 Clive Tant M60 SOS 85 85
88 Edwin Banks M65 SOS 84 84
88 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 84 84
90 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 83 83
90 Neil Gostick M55 HH 83 83
92 Rory Percival M50 HH 82 82
92 Alan Wallis M60 SN 82 82
94 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 81 81
94 Peter Dudman M65 SO 81 81
94 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 81 81
94 Nikolay Yanev M40 TVOC 81 81
98 Keith Duncan M45 IND 80 80
98 Callum Turner M18 SOS 80 80
98 Adam Waller-Toyne M50 SOS 80 80
98 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 80 80
102 Jane Lambert W55 SO 79 79
102 Simon Poole M21 RAFO 79 79
102 John  Van Rooyen M65 SAX 79 79
105 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 78 78
105 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 78 78
105 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 78 78
108 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 77 77
108 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 77 77
108 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 77 77
108 David Lumby M55 SOS 77 77
112 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 76 76
112 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 76 76
112 Graham Sutton M70 MV 76 76
112 Mark Thompson M60 TVOC 76 76
116 Barry Breed M70 HH 75 75
116 David Float M45 HAVOC 75 75
116 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 75 75
119 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 74 74
119 David Kingdon M65 SAX 74 74
121 Maire Convery W50 HH 73 73
121 Iris Lueke W40 SLOW 73 73
121 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 73 73
124 John Marriott M65 LEI 72 72
125 John Duffield M70 HH 71 71
125 Helen Errington W55 HH 71 71
125 Mike Turner M65 SO 71 71
128 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 70 70
129 Mike Elliot M65 MV 69 69
129 Chris Panton M40 SUFFOC 69 69
131 Robin Kingman M65 SAX 68 68
131 Rachel McTurk W21 HAVOC 68 68
131 Roger Moulding M70 HH 68 68
134 Sam Hague M16 WAOC 67 67
135 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS 66 66
135 Paul Wilson M55 SO 66 66
137 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 WSX 65 65
137 Lyn West W60 SOS 65 65
139 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 64 64
139 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 64 64
141 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 61 61
142 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 60 60
143 Colin Godbold M60 BKO 59 59
144 Neill Wates M40 DFOK 57 57
145 Matthew Belous M34 WD 55 55
146 Colin Swallow M60 SN 54 54
147 Maxim Zorin M40 IND 53 53
148 Haydn Leaker M60 SMOC 52 52
149 Jerry Purkis M60 SAX 51 51
150 Todd Rae M50 SMOC 49 49
151 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 48 48
152 Ian Clayton & Oana Ignat M55 47 47
153 Michael White M80 MV 46 46
154 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 10 10
154 John Chappell M65 TVOC 10 10
154 James and Kerri Ruff IND 10 10
154 David Tookey M60 HH 10 10
TOP
Brown Course (includes Short Brown)        
1 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 99 98 197
1 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 97 100 197
3 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 96 83 179
4 Ian Catchpole M35 DFOK 86 80 166
5 Angus Harrington M16 HH 100 100
5 Conor Short M21 SLOW 100 100
5 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 100 100
8 Chris Hooker M55 SO 99 99
8 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 99 99
8 Rob Patterson M21 99 99
11 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 98 98
11 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 98 98
11 Mike Bennett M60 HH 98 98
14 David Dixon M45 HH 97 97
14 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 97 97
14 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 97 97
17 Goy Roper+Tracey Curl IND 96 96
17 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 96 96
17 Laurence Townley M45 SN 96 96
20 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 95 95
20 David Frampton M45 HH 95 95
20 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 95 95
20 Roderick Mansel M20 SUFFOC 95 95
24 Adam Bennett M21 HH 94 94
24 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 94 94
24 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 94 94
24 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 10 84 94
24 Paul Fox M55 SN 94 94
29 Paul Todd M40 LOK 93 93
29 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 93 93
29 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 93 93
32 Andy Gayford M35 NOR 92 92
32 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 92 92
32 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 92 92
32 Kostya Lutsenko M40 CHIG 10 82 92
36 Daniel Hodson M21 SOC 91 91
36 Harold Wyber M21 CHIG 91 91
36 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 91 91
39 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 90 90
39 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 90 90
39 Simon Errington M50 HH 90 90
42 Dave Ryder M55 SN 89 89
42 Ian Byford M55 HH 89 89
42 Tom Raftery M35 HH 89 89
45 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 88 88
45 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 88 88
45 Neill Wates M40 DFOK 88 88
48 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 87 87
48 Rebecca  Del Bon W21 SLOW 87 87
48 Todd Oates M21 LOC 87 87
51 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 86 86
51 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 86 86
53 David Hodson M50 HH 85 85
53 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 85 85
53 Oliver O’Brien M35 SLOW 85 85
56 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 84 84
56 Clive Tant M60 SOS 84 84
58 Jacob Stephenson M20 DFOK 83 83
58 Russell Peters M40 CHIG 83 83
60 David Heale M50 HH 82 82
61 Adam Poole M21 RAFO 81 81
61 Camille Roux W16 SLOW 81 81
63 Matthew Lyle M21 JOK 80 80
64 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 79 79
64 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 79 79
66 Rob Askham M40 SMOC 78 78
66 Tom Beskeen M21 WAOC 78 78
68 Kwun Himmy Lau M20 SLOW 77 77
68 Peter Martin M55 MV 77 77
70 Mélanie Roux W40 SLOW 76 76
71 Nicolas Roux M40 SLOW 75 75
TOP