SWELL Adult League 2017-2018: Combined Scores for Short Green Courses and above
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Total
24-Sep-18 15-Oct-17 05-Nov-17 19-Nov-17 26-Nov-17 21/01/18 25/03/18 29/04/18  
Weald Birchanger Langdons Wormley Hylands Hartswood Writtle Hadleigh  
                 
1 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 77 100 82 86 97 93 96 98 729
2 David Dixon M45 HH   100 99 97 99 100 82 88 665
3 David Lefevre M60 DFOK 61 86 77 74 71 93 94 96 652
4 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 90   100 85 91 98 94 92 650
5 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 84 97 94 75 86 81 44 69 630
6 Edwin Banks M65 SOS 89 94   84 96 95 90 81 629
7 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 96   85 83 90 89 69 95 607
8 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 100     88 97 97 100 96 578
9 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC   99 97   96 95 92 91 570
10 Noreen Ives W60 WAOC 68   99   96 97 97 72 529
11 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 96 94   65 84 99   87 525
12 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 100     68 93 82 96 65 504
13 John Collyer M70 SOS 59     91 100 91 78 82 501
14 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 91   93   82 96 98   460
15 Lynn West W60 SOS 76   83 82 65 87 66   459
16 Alison Curtis W60 CHIG 88   92 91     93 94 458
17 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 WSX 73 87 74 65 77 80     456
18 Matthew Dixon M16 HH       95 93 89 81 96 454
19 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC     95 89   100 85 84 453
20 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS   50 98 66 74 10 77 77 452
21 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 72 82 85 79   86 40   444
22 David Hodson M50 HH 85     85 92   87 90 439
23 Anne Power W85 LOK 10 48.5 88 87 10 10 84 88 425.5
24 Mike Bennett M65 HH   91 98 69     84 83 425
25 Jeffrey Patteson M40 SOS 50   76   80 86 100 10 402
25 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 93 98 100     49 62   402
27 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 67 81   67 66 10 39 70 400
28 John Harris M70 WAOC 89 84     91 91 42   397
29 Christopher Marshall M40 CHIG 53 85 96 65 95       394
30 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 98       98 100 96   392
31 Richard Wilkes M35 HAVOC 99   98     94   99 390
32 Russell Peters M40 CHIG 87 46   83 90   83   389
33 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 99     98 100     86 383
33 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 97   100   95   91   383
35 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 81     85 78 87 48   379
36 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 87 93   96   10 88   374
36 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 98     98   98 80   374
38 Andrew Welsh M65 HAVOC 91     95 88     90 364
39 Ian Smith M60 WAOC 83 99       88   85 355
40 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC     86     92 79 97 354
41 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 82     87 89   92   350
42 Helen Hague W45 WAOC     78   70 85 47 68 348
43 Paul Rushmer M50 SMOC 89   90 70   93     342
44 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 96       98   73 73 340
45 Philip Hague M45 WAOC     91   87   74 80 332
45 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 92 92   67       81 332
47 Rachel McTurk W21 HAVOC         68 96 65 89 318
48 Sam Hague M16 WAOC     98   67 90 61   316
49 Geoff Pye M60 SOS 74   80     100 59   313
50 Daniel Hague M16 WAOC     93   85   48 80 306
50 Jennifer Taylor W75 CHIG   48 87       85 86 306
52 Viv Hodson W50 HH 62     59 76   38 66 301
53 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 58   95       52 89 294
54 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 98   10       100 85 293
55 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS         97 95 99   291
56 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC     99       93 98 290
57 Chris Morley M75 WAOC     97   94   98   289
57 Helen  Nisbet W55 SMOC 65     70     75 79 289
57 Paul Lowe M55 SUFFOC 56   72   69     92 289
60 Martin Walker M40 SOS     99   92     93 284
61 Douglas McTurk M21 HAVOC           96 92 94 282
61 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 66     73   79 64   282
63 Andrew Cummings M65 HH 95   94 89         278
64 Mark Collins M55 DFOK       90   99 88   277
64 Roderick Mansel M20 SUFFOC 95           90 92 277
64 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG         95   83 99 277
67 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 95   90         91 276
67 Jacob Sharpe M40 HH   96     88 92     276
69 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 96     83     95   274
70 Mark Adams M55 HH       86 91   96   273
71 Mick Smith M70 HH       93   94 82   269
72 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC       96   91 81   268
73 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 93           80 94 267
74 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 99         97 68   264
75 Paul Hearn M50 HH     91 98       74 263
76 Susan Marsden W70 HH 91     81       87 259
77 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC     95   83   77   255
78 Ian Catchpole M35 DFOK 86   87 80         253
79 David Saunders M55 HH 90     78       83 251
80 Jane Breed W65 HH       58     95 95 248
80 Paul Langston M60 HH 88 87     73       248
82 Barry Breed M70 HH       75     82 90 247
83 Alison Saunders W55 HH 88     78       76 242
84 Keith Marsden M75 HH 78     88       75 241
84 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 80         91 70   241
86 Alex Owen M40 LOK   98   63     79   240
87 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC     95   78   66   239
88 Peter Cheetham M60 RAFO         75   63 100 238
89 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC       70     74 91 235
89 Mike Capper M60 WAOC       76   97 62   235
91 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO         73   61 98 232
91 Chris Childs M70 SOS     94   99   39   232
93 Paul Butt M50 SUFFOC 54   84   82 10     230
94 Ray Curtis M60 CHIG 79   10       71 69 229
95 Robert Teer M70 IND 47   45   44   44.5 45.5 226
96 John Duffield M70 HH       94 71   57   222
97 Jean-Pierre Carraud M45 SOS     97       44 78 219
98 Adam Leaf M55 HH   84   64 70       218
99 Colin West M60 SOS 84     80     53   217
100 Mike Elliot M65 MV 71     69       72 212
100 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 78           59 75 212
102 Janet Biggs W65 HAVOC       56 67   87   210
103 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 60         77 68   205
104 David Float M45 HAVOC         75   51 78 204
105 Penny Parkes W60 HH       52 66   82   200
106 Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer M65 DFOK   47.5     46.5 10 46 44 194
107 Adam Waller-Toyne M50 SOS         80   41 71 192
108 Alun Jones M60 TVOC       93     98   191
109 David Frampton M45 HH       95   95     190
109 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC             97 93 190
111 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 97     92         189
111 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC     100       89   189
113 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC     94   93       187
113 Ros West W65 CHIG     93     94     187
113 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK       97     90   187
116 Darren Cook M45 SOS     97       89   186
116 Harold Wyber M21 CHIG       91       95 186
116 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC     96     90     186
119 Oliver O’Brien M35 SLOW       85       100 185
120 David Dorling M45 DFOK       99     85   184
120 Kevin Parkes M55 HH       56 74   54   184
120 Sean Blanchflower M45 WAOC 93           91   184
123 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 94           88   182
123 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 94     88         182
125 Chloe Cracknell W18 SUFFOC             97 84 181
125 Ian Byford M55 HH 89   92           181
125 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR           93 88   181
128 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 83 97             180
128 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG     88     92     180
128 John Mills M45 SOS   90 90           180
131 Ann Mills W45 SOS   93 86           179
131 Clive Tant M60 SOS 84       85 10     179
131 Ros James W55 SMOC       86       93 179
134 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC           94 84   178
134 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS           92 86   178
134 Julie Cleary W50 LOK   91           87 178
134 Olin Davies M14 SLOW   95   83         178
138 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 92         84     176
138 Rinat Akhmetov M21 IND   88           88 176
138 Rob Enderby M45 HAVOC     89   87       176
141 Rob Woods M45 RAFO       90     85   175
142 Jane Lambert W55 SO 95     79         174
143 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC           88 84   172
143 Tom Beskeen M21 WAOC       78     94   172
145 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 85     75     10   170
146 Rebecca  Dol Bon W21 SLOW 87             82 169
146 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 97     72         169
148 Jon Chandler M50 LOK       92     76   168
148 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK   95           73 168
150 Camille Roux W18 SLOW   86   81         167
150 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 10     84     73   167
150 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 81     86         167
150 Nikolay Yanev M40 TVOC 86     81         167
154 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 75           91   166
154 Sarah Howes W55 SAX           99 67   166
156 Nicolas Roux M40 SLOW   90   75         165
157 Daisy Partridge W21 SOS         86   78   164
158 Keith Davies M50 SLOW   89   74         163
158 Stu Levene M45 HH       82 81       163
160 Martin Brown M45 SUFFOC 64       48   50   162
161 David Dawson M55 DFOK 72           89   161
161 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC             64 97 161
161 Melanie Roux W40 SLOW   85   76         161
164 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX       81       77 158
165 Cormac O’Caolaidhe M50 IND       69   83     152
165 Mark Thompson M60 TVOC       76     76   152
167 Graham Denney M45 SAX         79   72   151
168 Sara Prince W45 SOS 46   10   45   47   148
169 Neill Wates M40 DFOK 88     57         145
169 Théophane Roux M16 SLOW   83   62         145
171 Chris Burgues M60 HAVOC   92         51   143
171 Emma Bowie-Britton W16 SOS       54     89   143
173 John Hartley M60 WAOC 46.5   49       46   141.5
174 Maisie Waller-Toyne W14 SOS         68     71 139
175 Eliza Hermann W55         84   53   137
175 Paul Greenough M65 TVOC     88       49   137
175 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK       90     47   137
178 Harry Goldingay M65 HH     75       60   135
179 Tony Harden M50 HH 75     58         133
180 David Kingdon M65 SAX       74     58   132
180 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC       50 72     10 132
182 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 70     61         131
183 Philippa Murphy W40 SOS   48.5 79           127.5
184 Thomas Elgood M50 CHIG             50 76 126
185 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 52     64         116
186 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC         64   45   109
186 David Norman M60 CHIG   49   60         109
186 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 63           46   109
189 Barney Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC         98   10   108
190 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC           10 87 10 107
190 Peter Riches M65 TVOC       64     43   107
192 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 10   86       10   106
193 John Chappell M70 TVOC       10     95   105
193 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 10   85       10   105
195 Andy Gass M65 IND         92   10   102
196 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO       100         100
196 Angus Harrington M16 HH       100         100
196 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC       100         100
196 Conor Short M21 SLOW 100               100
196 Glen Richardson M40 NOR             100   100
196 Holly Page W18 DFOK 100               100
196 Nancy Powell Davis W65 SOS         90   10   100
196 Nicolas Barrett M14 SN       100         100
196 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW       100         100
196 Peter Martin M65 SAX         100       100
196 Peter Suba M40 WSX               100 100
196 Steve Jarvis M50 SO       100         100
208 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC             99   99
208 Chris Hooker M55 SO       99         99
208 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC             99   99
208 Doug Greenwood M40 BKO       99         99
208 Ffion Bricknell W14 Sax               99 99
208 Frank Townley M14 SN       99         99
208 Gideon Felton IND           99     99
208 Jill Blount W55 SO       99         99
208 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK         99       99
208 Mick Liston M65 NOR             99   99
208 Rob Patterson M21       99         99
208 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 99               99
220 Alan Hickling M50 SAX       98         98
220 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 98               98
220 Keith Henderson M75 WIM       98         98
220 Nick Pullen M21 NOR             98   98
220 Steve Long M55 TVOC       98         98
225 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC             97   97
225 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC       97         97
225 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV       97         97
225 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX               97 97
225 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC       97         97
225 Stefan Peykov M50 TVOC 10     87         97
225 Sue Hands W65 WIM       97         97
225 Vesela Chokoeva W40 TVOC 97               97
233 Catherine Curtis W50 WAOC 48             48.5 96.5
234 Alan Williamson M65 SO       96         96
234 Goy Roper+Tracey Curl IND     96           96
234 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX       96         96
234 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC   96             96
234 Jordan+Airon Curl-Roper IND     96           96
234 Josh M’Caw M16 HH       96         96
234 Josh M'Caw B12 HH           96     96
234 Laurence Townley M45 SN       96         96
234 Patrick Burgess M35 SOS           48.5 47.5   96
243 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC       95         95
243 Colin Merry M65 DFOK             48.5 46.5 95
243 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW       95         95
243 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC       95         95
243 John Ward M50 NOR             95   95
243 Rhiannon Creak W35 SUFFOC     46 49         95
249 Rosie Merry W55 DFOK             45 49.5 94.5
250 Adam Bennett M21 HH       94         94
250 Charles Spence M55 LOK       94         94
250 Don Nisbet M55 SMOC       94         94
250 Julia Jarvis W45 SO       94         94
250 Lily Alger W20 CUOC         94       94
250 Michael Dudley M80 WAOC 94               94
250 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 94               94
250 Paul Fox M55 SN       94         94
250 Pete Jones M60 SN         94       94
250 Richard Pownall M55 SMOC             94   94
260 Chris Bosley M70 LEI       93         93
260 David Lobley M50 DFOK 93               93
260 Dom Dakin M18 SYO             93   93
260 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC             93   93
260 Paul Todd M40 LOK       93         93
260 Scott Collier M21 KERNO       93         93
260 Sue Bicknell W70 OD       93         93
267 Andy Gayford M35 NOR 92               92
267 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC     92           92
267 Ian Cooper M70 BKO       92         92
267 Ian Jones M50 NGOC       92         92
267 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 92               92
267 John Russell M75 SOS             92   92
267 Kevin Fielding M45 HH       92         92
267 Kostya Lutsenko M40 CHIG 10     82         92
267 Simon Ling M70 MV       92         92
276 Daniel Hodson M21 SOC 91               91
276 Howard Waller M50 TVOC       91         91
276 John Starkey M75 SOS             91   91
276 Nigel Bush M60 MV       91         91
276 Rod Harrington M50 DFOK       91         91
276 Sarah Blundell W55 IND     91           91
282 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 90               90
282 Frida Petersen W20 CHIG 90               90
282 Jenny Gostick W50 HH       90         90
282 Rich Kerswell M50 WAOC           90     90
282 Simon Errington M50 HH       90         90
282 Sophie Jones W16 NGOC       90         90
282 Steven Partridge M14 SOS             90   90
289 Andrew Hibbert M40 HH         89       89
289 Barbara George W80 NOR             89   89
289 Dave Ryder M55 SN       89         89
289 Di Turner W65 SO       89         89
289 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC       89         89
289 Peter Duthie M55 WAOC     89           89
289 Peter Martin M65 SAX               89 89
289 Susan Waller-Toyne W50 SOS     89           89
289 Tom Raftery M35 HH       89         89
298 Lucy Robinson W40 IND         44.5   44   88.5
299 Derick Mercer M50 BKO       88         88
299 Jonathan Creak M40 SUFFOC       88         88
299 Jonathan Haynes M60 CHIG   88             88
299 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC       88         88
303 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW       87         87
303 David Lumby M55 SOS         77   10   87
303 Fiona Clough W55 BKO       87         87
303 Joel Hanberg M21 UMEA OK             87   87
303 Rob Sibley M60 SAX     87           87
303 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 87               87
303 Todd Oates M21 LOC       87         87
310 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO       86         86
310 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE       86         86
310 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC             86   86
310 Kevin Hopkins M55 SMOC             86   86
310 Kirill Tretiougou M21               86 86
310 Peter Martin M65 SAX             86   86
310 Richard Catmur M60 SLOW 86               86
317 Gill Bennett W70 BKO       85         85
317 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 85               85
317 Maria Pereverzina W21 HH       85         85
317 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC               85 85
321 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC       84         84
321 Brian Johnson M65 WIM       84         84
321 Chris Poole M55 RAFO       84         84
321 Hilary Simpson W75 OD       84         84
321 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC     84           84
326 Anne Sylvestre de Sacy W16 IND       83         83
326 Hally Hardie M75 WAOC             83   83
326 Jacob Stephenson M20 DFOK 83               83
326 Karen Ezard W60 SOS         83       83
326 Kathryn Hearn W50 Ind     41.5 41.5         83
326 Laura Parkes W21 HH             83   83
326 Neil Gostick M55 HH       83         83
333 Alan Wallis M60 SN 82               82
333 David Heale M50 HH       82         82
333 Marion Shipman W55 LOK       82         82
333 Rory Percival M50 HH       82         82
337 Adam Poole M21 RAFO       81         81
337 Alan Alford M60 SOS         81       81
337 Jane Archer W60 SN       81         81
337 Oliver Hague M18 WAOC     81           81
337 Peter Dudman M65 SO       81         81
342 Allison Page W45 DFOK 80               80
342 Callum Turner M18 SOS         80       80
342 Keith Duncan M45 IND   80             80
342 Matthew Lyle M21 JOK       80         80
342 Trevor Simpson M75 OD       80         80
347 Andy Jones M60 SLOW               79 79
347 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW       79         79
347 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 79               79
347 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC       79         79
347 Simon Poole M21 RAFO       79         79
352 Philip Gristwood M65 MV       78         78
352 Rob Askham M40 SMOC       78         78
352 Sam Rushmer M21 IND           78     78
355 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC       77         77
355 Kwun Himmy Lau M20 SLOW       77         77
355 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC       77         77
355 Neil Brooks M55 LOK       77         77
355 Nita Jackman W40 NOR 77               77
355 Peter Martin M55 MV       77         77
361 Graham Sutton M70 MV 76               76
361 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG       76         76
361 Kevin Machin M55 SOS         76       76
364 Peter Carlill M60 NOR             75   75
365 Andy Ward M55 SO               74 74
365 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 74               74
367 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW       73         73
367 Iris Lueke W40 SLOW 73               73
367 Jack Enderby M21 HAVOC     73           73
367 Maire Convery W50 HH       73         73
371 Andrew Cordle M65 SOS         72       72
371 Gill Sharp W55 SN       72         72
371 John Marriott M65 LEI       72         72
371 Philip Bartram M45 NOR             72   72
375 Helen Errington W55 HH       71         71
375 Matthew Harden M18 HH       71         71
375 Matthew Pembery M18 SMOC             71   71
375 Mike Turner M65 SO       71         71
375 Steve Kemp M55 HAVOC     71           71
380 Karen Jones W55 SLOW               70 70
380 Katharine Bartram W45 NOR             70   70
382 Chris Panton M40 SUFFOC         69       69
382 David Collier M65 DFOK 69               69
382 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC             69   69
385 Robin Kingman M65 SAX       68         68
385 Roger Moulding M70 HH       68         68
387 Charles Taylor-Keane M60 SMOC       67         67
387 Matinkhin Aleksei M21               67 67
387 Matthew Barber M35 IND             67   67
390 Lina Heuer W14 HH       66         66
390 Paul Wilson M55 SO       66         66
392 Ann Harris W60 SMOC             65   65
393 Phil M’Caw M55 HH       63         63
393 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW             63   63
395 Rowan Purkis W60 SAX       62         62
396 Stephan Haefele M50 HH       61         61
397 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK       60         60
397 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW             60   60
399 Colin Godbold M60 BKO       59         59
400 Karen Vines W50 SMOC             58   58
401 Clare Bense W55 SPOOK       57         57
401 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO             57   57
401 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 57               57
404 Graham Pembery M60 SMOC             56   56
404 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC             56   56
406 Alex Ware M21 SOS 55               55
406 Christine Glew W60 SLOW       55         55
406 James Price M16 NOR             55   55
406 Mark Dakin M55 SYO             55   55
406 Matthew Belous M34 WD       55         55
411 James + Kerri Ruff M35 IND 10 44.5             54.5
412 Colin Swallow M60 SN       54         54
412 Tehana Virissimo de Andrade W35 DFOK             54   54
414 Maxim Zorin M40 IND       53         53
414 Sue Gallagher W60 SO       53         53
416 David Cave-Ayland M65 DFOK             52   52
416 Haydn Leaker M60 SMOC       52         52
418 Jerry Purkis M60 SAX       51         51
418 Judith Armitt W60 SAX 51               51
418 Peter Lund M55 WAOC 10           41   51
421 Gillian Edgar W50 HAVOC           50     50
421 Julie Laver W50 SOS 50               50
421 Lucy Edwards W18 Otley College         50       50
424 Neville Young M60 HH   49.5             49.5
425 Jane Blake W55 CHIG 49               49
425 John Taylor M35 SOS             49   49
425 Josh Jenner CHIG           49     49
425 Louisiane Roux W40 SLOW   49             49
425 Paul Depree CHIG           49     49
425 Roderick Oakley M55 IND           49     49
425 Todd Rae M50 SMOC       49         49
432 Alan Brett M40 CHIG       48.5         48.5
432 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 IND 48.5               48.5
434 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC       48         48
434 Katie Martin W35 SOS         48       48
436 John & Daniel Taylor M35 IND         47.5       47.5
436 Priscilla Chen-Chandler W45 LOK       47.5         47.5
438 Ian Clayton & Oana Ignat M55       47         47
438 Sarah Dixon W40 HH       47         47
438 Susan Rae W65 SMOC       47         47
441 Stuart Douglas M21 Ind               46.5 46.5
442 Emma Johnson W21 SOS   46             46
442 Jane Patteson W40 SOS               46 46
442 Jennifer Gebka W55 HAVOC             46   46
442 Michael White M80 MV       46         46
446 Helen Gale W35 IND     45.5           45.5
446 Paul Fegarty M50 IND 45.5               45.5
446 Steve Bickford M60               45.5 45.5
446 Toni Peters W40 CHIG   45.5             45.5
450 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC             45   45
451 Andrew Williams M40 IND       44.5         44.5
451 Cindy Wates W40 IND 44.5               44.5
451 Loretta & Chang Tran W35 IND         44.5       44.5
454 Greg Leary M60 CHIG             44   44
454 Kerry Enderby W45 Havoc     44           44
456 Peter Woodard M65 IND             43.5   43.5
457 Gary Dearmer M55 SOS         43       43
457 Karen Hopkins W50 SMOC             43   43
459 Emile Philip M16             42   42
460 Lydia & Gabriel  Rouhl IND         41       41
461 Colin Jackson M55 HAVOC             40   40
462 David Tookey M65 HH       10   10     20
463 Carole Terry  Sandra Glennister IND           10     10
463 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 10               10
463 Chris Brolly M55 HAVOC   10             10
463 Emily Jackman W18 NOR 10               10
463 Fiona Petersen W21 CHIG 10               10
463 Gay Dreamer M55 SOS             10   10
463 Isobel Harrington W50 DFOK       10         10
463 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX             10   10
463 Joanne Willis+2 W65 IND         10       10
463 Julie Pringle W50 SOS           10     10
463 Liesl Silbernagl W21 IND       10         10
463 Lisa James W50 SOC           10     10
463 Maria Marshall W65 WAOC           10     10
463 Marina Pesenti W45 DFOK 10               10
463 Mark + Sue Askew IND 10               10
463 Paul Price M55 NOR             10   10
463 Peter Bennett M75 BKO       10         10
463 Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC             10   10
463 Sue Vine W75 NOR             10   10
463 Trish Wallis W65 SN 10               10
                 
TOP