SWELL Adult League 2017-2018: Combined Scores for Short Green Courses and above
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Total
24-Sep-18                
Weald                
                 
1 Jenny Collyer W70 100               100
1 Holly Page W18 DFOK 100               100
1 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 100               100
1 Conor Short M21 SLOW 100               100
5 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 99               99
5 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 99               99
5 Richard Wilkes M35 HAVOC 99               99
5 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 99               99
9 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 98               98
9 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 98               98
9 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 98               98
9 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 98               98
13 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 97               97
13 Vesela Chokoeva W40 TVOC 97               97
13 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 97               97
13 Neil Rosewell M40 SUFFOC 97               97
17 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 96               96
17 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 96               96
17 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 96               96
17 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 96               96
21 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 95               95
21 Jane Lambert W55 SO 95               95
21 Andrew Cummings M65 HH 95               95
21 Roderick Mansel M20 SUFFOC 95               95
25 Michael Dudley M80 WAOC 94               94
25 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 94               94
25 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 94               94
25 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 94               94
29 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 93               93
29 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 93               93
29 David Lobley M50 DFOK 93               93
29 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 93               93
33 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 92               92
33 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 92               92
33 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 92               92
33 Andy Gayford M35 NOR 92               92
37 Susan Marsden W70 HH 91               91
37 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 91               91
37 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 91               91
37 Daniel Hodson M21 SOC 91               91
41 Frida Petersen W20 CHIG 90               90
41 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 90               90
41 David Saunders M55 HH 90               90
41 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 90               90
45 John Harris M70 WAOC 89               89
45 Edwin Banks M65 SOS 89               89
45 Paul Rushmer M50 SMOC 89               89
45 Ian Byford M55 HH 89               89
49 Alison Curtis W60 CHIG 88               88
49 Alison Saunders W55 HH 88               88
49 Paul Langston M60 HH 88               88
49 Neill Wates M40 DFOK 88               88
53 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 87               87
53 Russell Peters M40 IND 87               87
53 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 87               87
53 Rebecca Dol Bon W21 SLOW 87               87
57 Nikolay Yanev M40 TVOC 86               86
57 Richard Catmur M60 SLOW 86               86
57 Ian Catchpole M35 DFOK 86               86
60 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 85               85
60 David Hodson M50 HH 85               85
60 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 85               85
63 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 84               84
63 Colin West M60 SOS 84               84
63 Clive Tant M60 SOS 84               84
66 Ian Smith M60 WAOC 83               83
66 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 83               83
66 Jacob Stephenson M20 DFOK 83               83
69 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 82               82
69 Alan Wallis M60 SN 82               82
71 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 81               81
71 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 81               81
73 Allison Page W45 DFOK 80               80
73 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 80               80
75 Ray Curtis M60 CHIG 79               79
75 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 79               79
77 Keith Marsden M70 HH 78               78
77 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 78               78
79 Nita Jackman W40 NOR 77               77
79 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 77               77
81 Lynn West W60 SOS 76               76
81 Graham Sutton M70 MV 76               76
83 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 75               75
83 Tony Harden M50 HH 75               75
85 Geoff Pye M60 SOS 74               74
85 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 74               74
87 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 WSX 73               73
87 Iris Lueke W40 SLOW 73               73
89 David Dawson M55 DFOK 72               72
89 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 72               72
91 Mike Elliot M65 MV 71               71
92 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 70               70
93 David Collier M65 DFOK 69               69
94 Noreen Ives W60 WAOC 68               68
95 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 67               67
96 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 66               66
97 Helen  Nisbet SMOC 65               65
98 Martin Brown M45 SUFFOC 64               64
99 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 63               63
100 Viv Hodson W50 HH 62               62
101 David Lefevre M60 DFOK 61               61
102 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 60               60
103 John Collyer M70 SOS 59               59
104 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 58               58
105 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 57               57
106 Paul Lowe M55 SUFFOC 56               56
107 Alex Ware M21 SOS 55               55
108 Paul Butt M50 SUFFOC 54               54
109 Christopher Marshall M40 CHIG 53               53
110 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 52               52
111 Judith Armitt W60 SAX 51               51
112 Julie Laver W50 SOS 50               50
113 Jane Blake W55 CHIG 49               49
114 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 IND 48.5               48.5
115 Catherine Curtis W50 IND 48               48
116 Robert Teer M70 IND 47               47
117 John Hartley M60 WAOC 46.5               46.5
118 Sara Prince W45 SOS 46               46
119 Paul Fegarty M50 IND 45.5               45.5
120 Cindy Wates W40 IND 44.5               44.5
121 Marina Pesenti W45 DFOK 10               10
121 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 10               10
121 Mark + Sue Askew IND 10               10
121 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 10               10
121 Anne Power W85 LOK 10               10
121 Peter Lund M55 WAOC 10               10
121 Trish Wallis W65 SN 10               10
121 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 10               10
121 Emily Jackman W18 NOR 10               10
121 Fiona Petersen W21 CHIG 10               10
121 Stefan Peykov M50 TVOC 10               10
121 James and Kerri Ruff IND 10               10
121 Kostya Lutsenko M40 CHIG 10               10
121 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 10               10