South & West Essex Local Orienteering League (SWELL) 2016-2017 - Final Results
Standings for each course:- WHITE
YELLOW
ORANGE
Lt GREEN
GREEN NB.Short Green & Very Short Green points included under Green
BLUE NB.Short Blue points included under Blue
BROWN NB. Black & Short Brown points included under Brown
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Total
Epping SW Highams Belhus Epping E Hadleigh Writtle Hainault Hornchurch
2-Oct-16 13-Nov-16 10-Dec-16 8-Jan-17 12-Feb-17 2-Apr-17 30-Apr-17 14-May-17
White Course   School Years 3, 4, 5 & 6   M/W 10/12  
1 Luke Bennett M10 DFOK 98 100 100 100 100 100 96 694
2 Jake Bennett M10 DFOK 88 99 98 98 99 93 575
3 Abigail Prince W10 St Andrews 98 99 100 90 387
4 Alexander Darwin M10 Perse 90 99 98 10 297
5 Jake  Horton M10 Brentwood 99 97 98 294
6 Amelie Patteson W10 St Andrews 93 10 99 202
7 Alice Hopewell-Plant W10 BARNARD 99 95 194
8 Ben Martin M10 St. Andrews 91 94 185
9 Aaron & Zoe Dedman M10 CHIG 49 87 136
10 Lottie Plant W10 Barnardiston 94 10 10 114
11 Charlie Lidbury M10 HAVOC 96 10 106
12 Oliver Prince M12 St Andrews 100 100
12 Thomas Walker M10 SOS 100 100
14 Hebe Darwin W10 Perse 99 99
15 Mackenzie Alford W8 IND 98 98
15 Alastair Brown M12 Barnardiston 98 98
17 Molly  Davis W10 IND 97 97
17 Hugo Lidbury M10 HAVOC 97 97
17 Ben Partridge M12 St Andrews 97 97
20 Lewis Burn M11 BARNARD 96 96
21 Kate Mason-Smith W8 IND 95 95
22 Vadim Pesenti M8 DFOK 92 92
23 Oliver Russ 91 91
24 Tallulah Kelsey W10 St Andrews 89 89
25 Anna Maria Yaneva W5 TVOC 86 86
26 Simon Vingerhagen M4 WAOC 84 84
27 Isaac + Emma Rosewell SUFFOC 41.5 10 51.5
28 Corbyn Hamilton-Miller & Elijah Kelsey M8 St Andrews 43.5 43.5
29 Harry + Steph Briggs M10 BAOC 10 10
29 Rebecca+Dexter+Jacob Bullock IND 10 10
29 Edward + Caroline Dickenson IND 10 10
29 Charlie + Hugo Maule-Lidbury M10 HAVOC 10 10
29 Isobel + Alex McKay + 1 LOK 10 10
29 Clara Woods + 1 W10 10 10
29 Amelia + Tracey HAVOC 10 10
TOP
Yellow Course   School Years 7 and 8   M/W 12/14  
1 Janie Horton W12 Brentwood 79 97 96 94 97 96 98 86 743
2 Katie Bowie-Britton W14 Brentwood 78 10 99 95 93 92 100 92 659
3 Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer M14 Trinity 92 98 85 99 94 97 83 648
4 Stephanie Cooper W14 Brentwood 96 100 93 100 99 10 498
5 Heather Trevelyan W14 Brentwood 95 99 92 99 84 469
6 Sarah Prior W14 Brentwood 90 98 91 91 89 459
7 Theo Williams M12 Brentwood 92 96 90 87 365
8 Matteo Rebora M10 SLOW 91 99 93 283
9 Hebe Darwin W10 Perse 84 96 88 268
9 Jemima Parasram W14 Brentwood 85 95 88 268
11 Alesha Lowe W14 Stowmarket 10 91 95 10 206
12 Amy Skeet W11 Ramsey 91 98 10 199
13 William Hicks M14 BARNARD 100 98 198
14 Jessica Thomas W14 Ramsey 96 100 196
15 Ben Clarke M12 Barnardiston 98 95 193
16 Dominic Brown M14 BARNARD 93 94 187
17 Mayukha Rodrigo M12 SOS 93 91 184
17 Archie Tweed M14 BARNARD 87 97 184
19 Freya Killilea W14 Brentwood 83 100 183
19 Ami Lodhia W14 Brentwood 86 97 183
21 Thomas Walker M12 SOS 92 90 182
22 Vadim  Pesenti M10 Gordon 10 10 10 90 10 130
23 Thomas Martin M12 Hedingham 100 100
24 Oliver Prince M10 St Andrews 99 99
24 Daniel Hague M14 Perse 99 99
26 Isaac Hopkins M10 SMOC 98 98
26 Alida Minty W12 LOK 98 98
28 Jamie Hartnup M12 St Andrews 97 97
28 Theo Steventon-Barnes M10 SUFFOC 97 97
30 Sebastian Gurteen M12 Barnardiston 96 96
30 Alex Wilson IND 96 96
32 Milly Askham W12 SMOC 94 94
33 Jessica Mills W14 Brentwood 88 88
33 Jamie Fegarty M12 Ind 88 88
35 Charlie & Hugo Lidbury M6 HAVOC 38.5 47 85.5
36 Maisie Waller-Toyne W14 SOS 82 82
37 John Hartley M60 WAOC 48.5 48.5
38 Gee-Hae Kim + Alex Edelsten W21 IND 44.5 44.5
39 Paul Fegarty M55 Ind 42.5 42.5
40 Pavel, Amelia, & Maja Prusik M35 IND 40.5 40.5
41 Alan Elder M35 CLOK 37 37
42 Parasram Family SOS 10 10 10 30
43 James & Tadhl McCool M40 & M10 IND 10 10 20
44 Andrea Bond + Lisa Burgess W40 IND 10 10
44 Lili  Houghton + 2 W7 IND 10 10
44 Kate & Ross Mason-Smith W10 IND 10 10
44 Izzy Peters W12 Ramsey 10 10
44 Abigail Prince + 1 W10 SOS 10 10
44 Bogdan & Marina Shkarupa W10 IND 10 10
44 John Vercarre-Shaw + 1 SO 10 10
44 Steels & Amblers CHIG 10 10
44 Rachel + Gareth Dickenson IND 10 10
44 Edward Hicks M12 Barnardiston m8-13 10 10
44 Oliver & James Ruff M10 IND 10 10
TOP
Orange Course   School Years 9 and 10   M/W 14/16  
1 Emma Bowie-Britton W14 Brentwood 93 100 100 99 100 99 97 688
2 Charlie Dixon M12 HH 96 97 94 92 95 98 93 665
3 Jessica Mills W14 SOS 98 99 98 94 389
4 Oliver Prince M12 St Andrews 95 10 100 205
5 Maisie Waller-Toyne W14 TLA 99 93 192
6 Laura Barrett W12 SN 100 100
6 Edward Low M16 Perse 100 100
6 Ben Partridge M12 St Andrews 10 90 100
6 Barney Steventon-Barnes M12 SUFFOC 100 100
10 Catherine Curtis Ind 99 99
10 Olin Davies M12 SLOW 99 99
10 Isaac Hopkins M10 SMOC 99 99
13 Catriona Kadirkamanathan W16 Brentwood 98 98
13 Hannah Peters W16 Ramsey 98 98
13 Thomas Turner M14 RAMSEY 98 98
16 Beth Lucas W16 Ramsey 97 97
16 Helen Mackenzie-Cardy 97 97
16 Lucy Warland W14 SOS 97 97
19 Sam Hague M16 Perse 96 96
20 Sarah Dixon W40 HH 47 48 95
20 Liam Fegarty M14 Ind 95 95
22 Theo Steventon-Barnes M12 Framlingham 94 94
23 Eleanor Low W14 Kings 92 92
24 Robert Teer M70 IND 47.5 44 91.5
25 Ceri Armstrong W40 IND 46.5 44.5 91
25 Milly Askham W12 SMOC 91 91
25 Lucy Walker W14 SOS 91 91
28 Daniel Dearmer M16 Sandon 86 86
29 Emma & Lily Cochrane W21 SLOW 10 49.5 59.5
30 Matthew Harden M18 HH 50 50
30 Robert Young M20 HH 50 50
32 Katie Martin W35 SOS 49 49
33 Karen Abbatuan W21 Old Jamaica Road 48.5 48.5
34 Priscilla Chen-Chandler W45 LOK 48 48
34 Hazel Rice W60 IND 48 48
34 Lucy Robinson W35 IND 48 48
37 June Webb W80 SUFFOC 47.5 47.5
38 Peter Woodard M65 IND 47 47
39 Paul Corney M60 CHIG 46 46
40 Alyson Denney W65 OD 45 45
41 Christopher Walker M40 IND 44.5 44.5
42 Gary Dearmer M60 SOS 43.5 43.5
43 Hayden Amarr M14 NORLING 10 10
43 Erica Fox W14 Swavsey 10 10
43 Lili Houghton W7 10 10
43 Eleanor Jennings W18 10 10
43 David Low M10 WAOC 10 10
43 Maxime Pesenti M12 DFOK 10 10
43 Euan & Paul Sinnott M11 IND 10 10
TOP
Light Green Course   School Years 11, 12, 13     M/W 16/18  
1 Matthew Dixon M14 HH 95 98 98 96 99 98 99 683
2 Matthew Lefevre M18 Palmer Academy 93 97 91 98 98 92 94 663
3 Jacob Stephenson M20 Palmer Academy 91 96 94 96 97 474
4 Luke Cooper M16 Brentwood 97 100 100 100 397
5 Maxime Pesenti M14 Eltham College 100 99 97 10 306
6 Daniel Hague M14 WAOC 92 10 100 202
7 Rhys Edwards M13 IND 98 99 197
8 Lucy Warland W14 SOS 95 98 193
9 Lucy Walker W14 SOS 97 95 192
10 Catriona Kadirkamanathan W16 Brentwood 89 95 184
11 Tamar Hopkins W14 SMOC 85 97 182
11 Daniel Mason-Smith M14 IND 89 93 182
13 William Bartram M12 NOR 100 100
13 Sam Hague M16 Perse 100 100
13 James Price M14 NOR 100 100
16 Hannah Freeman W14 HH 99 99
16 Matthew Harden M16 HH 99 99
16 Barney Steventon-Barnes M14 Framlingham 99 99
19 Nicolas Barrett M14 SN 98 98
20 Maisie Waller-Toyne W14 TLA 97 97
21 Emile Zsak M14 WAOC 96 96
22 Jane  Blake W55 CHIG 48.5 46.5 95
22 William Chandler M14 LOK 95 95
24 Lachlan Haigh M14 CHIG 94 94
25 Susan Edwards W50 IND 42 48 90
25 Annie Northfield W18 HEDINGH 90 90
25 Vincent Townley M14 SN 90 90
28 Oliver Hague M18 WAOC 89 89
29 William Hylton M14 BKO 88 88
29 Thomas Martin M12 HEDINGH 88 88
31 Olin Davies M14 SLOW 87 87
31 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 87 87
33 Victoria Love W16 HEDINGH 83 83
34 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 46 10 10 66
35 Simon Bowie-Britton M40 SOS 49.5 49.5
36 Isobel Harrington W50 DFOK 48 48
36 Tony Lee M45 HAVOC 48 48
36 Peter Lund M55 WAOC 48 48
39 Don Nisbet M55 SMOC 47.5 47.5
39 Russell Whitehead IND 47.5 47.5
41 Bob Alderson M75 NOC 47 47
41 Luca Magliozzi M21 IND 47 47
41 Hannah Steventon-Barnes W45 SUFFOC 47 47
44 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 45.5 45.5
45 Sarah Dixon W40 HH 45 45
46 Paul Houghton M50 IND 43 43
47 Adam Burgess M16 Colchester 6th Form 10 10
47 Jean-Pierre Carraud M45 SOS 10 10
47 Colin Curtis M80 WAOC 10 10
47 Rachael Sowerby W35 IND 10 10
47 Bob Willis + 2 IND 10 10
TOP
Green Course (includes Short Green)        
1 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 94 93 91 88 99 70 92 88 715
2 David Lefevre M60 DFOK 73 80 98 73 88 67 86 77 642
3 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 93 94 74 91 89 94 92 627
4 Geoff  Goodwin M65 DFOK 88 93 98 82 96 93 550
5 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 WESSEX 81 82 92 77 88 83 503
6 Tim Dedman M50 CHIG 62 89 85 62 89 96 483
7 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 89 81 78 70 82 82 482
8 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS 97 90 87 89 80 443
9 Chris Burgues M60 HAVOC 66 85 87 86 78 402
10 Michael Hill M60 HAVOC 86 84 72 72 85 399
11 Paul Lowe M55 SUFFOC 64 83 69 83 97 396
12 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 96 96 99 98 389
13 Peter Cheetham M55 RAFO 100 100 79 98 377
14 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 99 99 69 97 364
15 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 97 94 96 76 363
16 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 82 96 95 86 359
17 Paul Langston M60 HH 79 100 82 95 356
18 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 81 48 84 71 71 355
18 Anne Power W80 LOK 87 10 93 77 88 355
20 Ian Smith M60 WAOC 86 87 83 90 346
21 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 76 90 89 85 340
22 Chris Marshall M40 CHIG 57 87 10 92 84 330
23 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 61 86 88 91 326
23 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 90 58 93 85 326
25 Bronwen Mansel W18 SUFFOC 68 71 79 100 318
26 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 99 100 98 297
27 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 95 54 63 82 294
27 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 100 97 10 87 294
29 Adam  Leaf M50 HH 95 97 95 287
30 Noreen Ives W60 WAOC 82 95 99 276
31 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 99 96 79 274
32 Maria Marshall W65 WAOC 94 75 94 263
33 Oliver Hague M18 WAOC 55 50 58 96 259
34 Sharon Warland W50 SOS 83 85 90 258
35 John Collyer M70 SOS 94 74 89 257
36 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 86 10 79 72 247
37 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 96 61 60 217
38 Jane Breed W60 HH 60 66 90 216
39 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 84 55 75 214
40 Veronica Machin W55 SOS 77 49 82 208
41 Anthony Biggs M65 HAVOC 57 65 80 202
42 Gergo Nagy M35 CHIG 100 100 200
42 Peter Warland M50 SOS 100 100 200
44 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 97 99 196
45 Philippa Allen W35 CHIG 98 97 195
46 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 95 99 194
47 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 99 94 193
48 Steve Kemp M55 HAVOC 94 98 192
49 Dawn Figg W45 HH 95 95 190
50 Susan Waller-Toyne W50 SOS 97 92 189
51 Heather Andrews W55 CHIG 90 97 187
51 Alison Curtis W60 CHIG 94 93 187
53 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 89 97 186
53 Viv Hodson W50 HH 52 82 52 186
55 Thomas Elgood M50 CHIG 98 86 184
56 Martin Walker M40 SOS 95 87 182
57 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 91 89 180
57 Yvonne Hodson W65 TVOC 88 92 180
59 Ian Andrews M60 CHIG 80 99 179
60 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 78 99 177
60 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 92 85 177
60 John Webb M80 SUFFOC 84 93 177
63 Colin Curtis M80 WAOC 76 10 88 174
64 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 85 84 169
65 John Harris M70 WAOC 76 92 168
65 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 75 93 168
67 Teresa Bertran W21 SLOW 92 75 167
68 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 80 84 164
68 Gillian Hanson W45 HH 67 97 164
68 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 78 86 164
71 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 73 86 159
71 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 81 78 159
73 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 90 68 158
74 Ray Curtis M60 CHIG 77 78 155
75 Scott Wilson M42 64 74 138
76 Karen Hopkins W50 SMOC 56 54 110
77 John Chappell M65 TVOC 10 97 107
78 Michael Dudley M80 WAOC 10 91 101
79 Jill Blount W55 SO 100 100
79 Richard Freeman M55 HH 100 100
79 Rod Harrington M50 DFOK 100 100
79 Joanne Hickling W50 SAX 100 100
79 Susan Marsden W70 HH 100 100
79 Maxime Pesenti M14 Eltham College 100 100
85 Israel Cola M35 IND 99 99
85 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 99 99
85 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 99 99
88 David Dixon M40 HH 98 98
88 Frank Edge M60 SN 98 98
88 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 98 98
88 Ranald Macdonald M60 DVO 98 98
88 Josh Partridge M18 SOS 98 98
88 Janet Rosen W60 HH 98 98
94 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 97 97
94 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 97 97
96 Edwin Banks M65 SOS 96 96
96 John Burgess M55 IND 96 96
96 Mattthew  Cochrane M60 SROC 96 96
96 Helen Errington W55 HH 96 96
96 David Float M45 HAVOC 96 96
96 Stu Levene M45 HH 96 96
102 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 95 95
102 Jennifer Gebka W50 HAVOC 95 95
102 Sally Pribul W60 CHIG 95 95
102 Geoff Pye M60 SOS 95 95
106 Rachel Barford W55 SOS 94 94
106 Alex Edelsten M35 CHIG 94 94
106 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 10 84 94
106 Sue Hands W65 WIM 94 94
110 Jane Archer W60 SN 93 93
110 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 93 93
110 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 93 93
110 Denis Hamment M90 93 93
114 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 92 92
114 Oscar Ford M21 IND 92 92
114 Lyn West W60 SOS 92 92
117 Alan Brett M40 CHIG 91 91
117 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 91 91
117 Viv Macdonald W60 DVO 91 91
117 Helen Mackenzie-Cardy W50 91 91
117 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 91 91
117 Rob Sibley M60 SAX 91 91
117 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 91 91
124 Paul Butt M50 SUFFOC 90 90
124 Paul Hearn M50 HH 90 90
124 Peter Waldron M60 NOR 90 90
124 Colin Webster M65 HH 90 90
128 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 89 89
128 Steven Partridge M45 SOS 89 89
128 Boryana Peeva W45 TVOC 89 89
128 John Russell M75 SOS 79 10 89
132 Maire Convery W45 HH 88 88
132 Sue Gallagher W60 SO 88 88
132 Dave Tookey M60 HH 88 88
135 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 77 10 87
135 Steven Elliott M55 SAX 87 87
135 Iris Lueke W40 SLOW 87 87
135 John Starkey M75 SOS 87 87
135 Peter Wood M70 DFOK 87 87
140 Barry Breed M70 HH 86 86
140 Penny Parkes W55 HH 86 86
142 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 85 85
142 Vesela Chokoeva W40 TVOC 85 85
142 Ros James W55 SMOC 85 85
145 Sam Hague M16 WAOC 84 84
145 Anders  Hedin M65 MAIF-OL 84 84
145 Nikolay Yanev M40 TVOC 84 84
148 Emma +Kevin + Dale Morum SOS 40 43.5 83.5
149 Ian Catchpole M35 DFOK 83 83
149 Jill  Cochrane W55 SROC 83 83
149 Martin Green M60 MDOC 83 83
149 Colin Jackson M55 HAVOC 10 73 83
149 Keith Marsden M70 HH 83 83
149 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 83 83
149 Trish Wallis W65 SN 83 83
156 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 82 82
157 David Ball M70 NOR 81 81
157 Jean-Pierre Carraud M45 SOS 81 81
157 Luke Cooper M18 SOS 81 81
157 David Frampton M45 HH 81 81
157 June Webb W80 SUFFOC 81 81
157 Ian Wilson M65 SAX 81 81
163 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 80 80
163 Dave Cussens M65 SO 80 80
163 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 80 80
166 Alison Cowe W40 WAOC 79 79
166 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 79 79
168 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 78 78
169 Charles Taylor-Keane M60 SMOC 77 77
170 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 76 76
170 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 76 76
172 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 75 75
173 Tamer Hopkins W14 SMOC 74 74
174 Philip Young M60 HH 73 73
175 Ollie Smith M18 HEDINGH 72 72
176 Chris Panton M40 SUFFOC 71 71
177 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 70 70
178 Ann Mills W40 SOS 69 69
179 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 68 68
180 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC 10 57 67
180 Tatia Engelmore W35 SLOW 67 67
182 Keiko Conway W55 GO 65 65
182 Alex Owen M40 LOK 65 65
184 Alison Saunders W55 HH 64 64
185 Peter Gay M70 SUFFOC 63 63
185 George Normand M70 LEI 63 63
187 Graham Denney M45 SAX 61 61
188 Jane King W60 SO 60 60
189 Kurt Bullock M35 SUFF 59 59
189 Andrew Cordle M65 SOS 59 59
189 Tim Lund M60 SAX 59 59
192 Katherine Bartram W40 NOR 58 58
193 Benjamin Néglais M35 IND 56 56
193 Paul Warrow Duce M50 56 56
195 Izzy Duce W18 55 55
196 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 54 54
197 Emma Bowie Britton W16 SOS 53 53
197 Karen Ezard W55 SOS 53 53
197 Christa Michel W21 IND 53 53
200 Carlos Hone M45 IND 52 52
201 Julie Laver W45 SOS 51 51
201 Barbara Page M45 HH 51 51
203 David Skinner M65 SOS 50 50
204 Rachel Thomas W60 SMOC 49 49
205 James + Kerri  Ruff IND 37 37
206 Rob + Kerry Enderby M45 HAVOC 31 31
207 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 10 10 20
208 Oliver Brown M14 IND 10 10
208 Edith Kean + 4 IND 10 10
208 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 10 10
208 Fiona Petersen W21 CUOC 10 10
208 Oliver Prince + 1 M12 SOS 10 10
208 Ceri Renouf W45 SOS 10 10
TOP
Blue Course          
1 David Dixon M45 HH 89 95 96 98 89 98 100 665
2 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 49 77 90 89 52 87 89 533
3 Richard Wilkes M21 HAVOC 99 97 99 99 394
4 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 80 93 100 100 373
5 Philip Hague M45 WAOC 85 73 96 99 353
6 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 75 10 74 88 96 343
7 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 76 67 94 98 335
8 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 68 63 81 95 307
9 Darren Cook M45 SOS 98 96 96 290
10 Stu  Levene M45 HH 90 94 94 278
11 Peter Martin M65 SAX 88 92 97 277
12 John Duffield M70 HH 82 83 91 256
13 Andrew Cummings M65 HH 94 65 95 254
14 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 81 87 83 251
15 David Hodson M50 HH 72 97 62 231
16 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 55 55 88 198
16 Catherine Galvin W45 LOK 54 84 60 198
16 Chris Hooker M55 SO 100 98 198
19 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 50 86 61 197
20 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 95 100 195
21 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 96 96 192
22 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 81 50 60 191
22 John Ward M45 NOR 98 93 191
24 Phil  Marsland M45 SLOW 96 92 188
24 Mick Smith M65 HH 95 93 188
26 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 86 99 185
27 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 92 91 183
27 Colin West M60 SOS 86 97 183
29 David Float M45 HAVOC 92 90 182
30 Steve Blount M55 SO 83 97 180
30 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 86 94 180
30 Adam Waller-Toyne M50 SOS 90 90 180
33 David Dawson M55 DFOK 98 78 176
34 Rachel  Cooper W21 HAVOC 83 92 175
35 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 85 87 172
36 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 88 81 169
37 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC 92 75 167
38 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 79 10 77 166
39 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 69 92 161
40 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 93 67 160
41 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 82 76 158
42 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 77 79 156
43 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 63 92 155
44 Stefan Peykov M50 TVOC 64 90 154
45 Ian Byrne M55 SMOC 85 68 153
45 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC 60 93 153
47 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 48 45 57 150
48 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 74 72 146
49 Phil Halford M60 SUFF 70 71 141
50 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 59 80 139
51 Mike Elliot M65 MV 73 65 138
51 Graham Sutton M65 MV 89 49 138
53 Tony Harden M50 HH 55 79 134
54 Rebecca  Dal Bon W21 SLOW 10 52 68 130
55 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 59 69 128
55 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 52 76 128
57 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 61 61 122
58 Ian Hylton M45 BKO 58 62 120
59 Barry Breed M70 HH 62 56 118
60 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 59 53 112
61 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 56 55 111
61 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 53 58 111
63 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 10 91 101
64 Tony Burton M50 MV 100 100
64 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 100 100
64 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 100 100
64 Chris Young M21 HH 100 100
68 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 99 99
68 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 SLOW 99 99
68 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 99 99
68 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 99 99
72 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 98 98
72 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 98 98
74 Tim Beale M21 SN 97 97
74 Adam Conway M14 GO 97 97
74 Richard Dixon M21 Old Jamaica Road 97 97
74 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 97 97
78 Douglas McTurk M21 HAVOC 96 96
79 Ian Hargreaves M40 KERNO 95 95
79 Duncan Harrison M45 SOS 85 10 95
79 Rob Humphreys M35 HH 95 95
79 Frank Townley M14 SN 95 95
79 Callum Turner M18 SOS/NCFM 95 95
79 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 10 85 95
85 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 94 94
85 Nick Hale M55 SN 94 94
85 Jerone Pesenti M40 IND 94 94
85 Alan Williamson M65 SO 94 94
89 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 93 93
89 Jean-Baptiste Carpentier M45 LOK 93 93
91 Daniel Figg M18 HH 91 91
91 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 91 91
91 Joanne Hickling W50 SAX 91 91
91 Paul Rushmer M50 SMOC 91 91
91 David West M21 SOS 91 91
96 Frank Edge M60 SN 90 90
96 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 90 90
96 Alan Rosen M60 HH 90 90
99 Phil Conway M50 GO 89 89
99 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 89 89
99 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 89 89
102 Alison Howe W45 SAX 88 88
102 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 88 88
104 Sue  Carter W45 SLOW 87 87
104 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 87 87
104 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 87 87
107 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 86 86
107 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 86 86
109 Liz Phillips W50 OD 85 85
110 Mike Bennett M60 HH 84 84
110 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 84 84
110 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 84 84
113 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 83 83
114 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 82 82
114 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 82 82
114 Gergo Nagy M35 CHIG 82 82
114 Michael White M75 MV 45 37 82
118 Martin Hore M65 SUFFOC 81 81
118 Adam Leaf M50 HH 71 10 81
120 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC 80 80
120 Simon Moore M55 BKO 80 80
120 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 80 80
123 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 79 79
123 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 79 79
125 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 78 78
125 Adrian Harris M50 HH 78 78
125 Jean Claude Pesenti M75 IND 78 78
125 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 78 78
129 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 77 77
129 Dawn Figg W45 HH 77 77
131 Ruth Vingerhagen W21 WAOC 76 76
132 Alex Fielding M14 HH 75 75
132 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 75 75
134 Bertie Harrington M20 DFOK 74 74
135 Josh Partridge M18 SOS 73 73
135 David Saunders M55 HH 73 73
137 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 72 72
137 Paul Price M50 NOR 72 72
139 Peter Dudman M65 SO 71 71
139 Peter Martin M55 MV 71 71
141 Peter Haynes M55 WAOC 70 70
141 Dave Tookey M60 HH 70 70
141 Alan Wallis M60 SN 70 70
144 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 69 69
145 Jill Blount W55 SO 68 68
146 Maire Convery W50 HH 67 67
146 Andrew McHarg M21 INTERL 67 67
148 Mattthew Cochrane M60 SROC 66 66
148 Paul Langston M60 HH 66 66
148 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 66 66
151 Lee Kemp M40 IND 65 65
151 Rory Percival M50 HH 65 65
153 Peter Duthie M55 WAOC 64 64
153 Keith Roberts M55 NOC 64 64
153 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 64 64
156 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 63 63
156 Tim Keogh M50 MV 63 63
158 Robin Bourne M55 WAOC 62 62
159 Mark Thompson M60 TVOC 61 61
160 Miranda Leaf W21 CUOC 60 60
161 Kevin Hopkins M50 SMOC 59 59
162 David Lumby M55 SOS 58 58
162 Roger Moulding M70 HH 58 58
164 Alan Brett M40 CHIG 57 57
164 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 57 57
164 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 57 57
167 Mike Perry M70 SAX 56 56
168 Nigel Low M45 WAOC 54 54
168 Colin Swallow M60 SN 54 54
170 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 53 53
171 Claire Heliot W21 SLOW 51 51
171 Rini + Emily Hoogkamer NOR 51 51
171 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 51 51
174 Simon Bowie-Britton M45 SOS 50 50
175 Philippa Allen W35 CHIG 48 48
176 David Dorling M45 DFOK 47 47
176 David Humphrey M50 WAOC 47 47
178 Andy Gayford + Ben Thompson M35 NOR 46.5 46.5
179 Jill Cochrane W55 SROC 46 46
179 Iris Lueke W40 SLOW 46 46
181 Steve Allen M60 SLOW 44 44
182 Paul Mace M55 HH 43 43
183 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 42 42
184 Alex Owen M40 LOK 41 41
185 Robin Enderby M45 HAVOC 40 40
186 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 39 39
187 Ian Catchpole M35 DFOK 38 38
188 Imogen & Mark Woodcock W12 BKO 27 27
189 Edwin Banks M60 SOS 10 10
189 Nigel Bush M60 MV 10 10
189 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 10 10
189 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 10 10
189 Sam Hague M14 WAOC 10 10
189 Lachlan Haigh M16 CHIG 10 10
189 Roderick Mansel M20 SUFFOC 10 10
189 Lynne Moore W50 BKO 10 10
189 Hannah Newton W21 IND 10 10
189 Richard Pownall M55 SMOC 10 10
189 Clive Tant M60 SOS 10 10
189 Matthew Belous, Irina Timoshenko M21 IND 10 10
TOP
Brown Course          
1 Mike Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 94 87 99 99 379
2 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 83 85 98 98 364
3 Tom Cochrane M21 SLOW 97 99 99 295
4 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 95 93 98 286
5 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 84 96 98 278
6 James Lyne M21 SLOW 100 100 200
7 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 100 99 199
7 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 99 100 199
9 Tim Beale M21 SN 98 96 194
10 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 94 99 193
10 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 96 97 193
12 Graham Sutton M70 MV 94 96 190
13 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 92 95 187
14 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 90 95 185
15 Mike Bennett M60 HH 90 93 183
16 Neil Rosewell M35 SUFFOC 89 92 181
17 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 86 92 178
18 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 79 97 176
19 Todd Fallesen M21 SLOW 84 85 169
20 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 98 10 108
21 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 100 100
21 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 100 100
21 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 100 100
21 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 100 100
25 Mark Adams M50 HH 99 99
26 Simon Errington M50 HH 98 98
26 Oliver O’Brien M35 SLOW 98 98
26 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 98 98
29 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 97 97
29 Tim Must M45 TVOC 97 97
29 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 97 97
29 Harold Wyber M21 CHIG 97 97
33 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 96 96
33 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 96 96
33 Dave Ryder M55 SN 96 96
33 Edward Stott M21 SLOW 96 96
37 Alan  Hickling M50 SAX 95 95
37 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 95 95
37 Tom Raftery M35 HH 95 95
37 Vince Roper M50 SLOW 95 95
37 Laurence Townley M45 SN 95 95
42 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 94 94
42 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 94 94
42 Paul Luttman M45 SO 94 94
42 Nina Tant W21 SOS 94 94
46 Ian Hargreaves M40 KERNO 93 93
46 James Haynes M21 WAOC 93 93
46 Douglas McTurk M21 HAVOC 93 93
46 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 93 93
46 Ian Wells M60 RAFO 93 93
51 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 92 92
51 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 92 92
51 Mick Smith M65 HH 92 92
54 Neil  Brooks M55 LOK 91 91
54 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 91 91
54 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 SLOW 91 91
54 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 91 91
54 Gjermund Vingerhagen M35 WAOC 91 91
54 John Ward M45 NOR 91 91
60 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 90 90
60 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 90 90
60 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 90 90
60 Gavin Hurley M40 SLOW 90 90
64 David Cronk M55 WAOC 89 89
64 Bjørn Field M21 Gneist 89 89
64 Zlatko Peev M45 TVOC 89 89
67 Adam Bennett M21 HH 88 88
67 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 88 88
67 Oliver Tomlinson M21 SMOC 88 88
67 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 88 88
71 David Frampton M45 HH 87 87
71 Becky Raftery W21 HH 87 87
73 Sean Cronin M50 SAX 86 86
73 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 86 86
75 John-Henry Love M18 SOS 85 85
76 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 83 83
77 Ian Byford M55 HH 82 82
77 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 82 82
79 James Errington M20 HH 81 81
79 Rob Humphreys M35 HH 81 81
81 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 80 80
81 Clive Tant M60 SOS 80 80
83 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 78 78
84 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 77 77
85 Beth Albon W21 IND 76 76
86 Stefan Peykov M50 TVOC 75 75
87 Philip Hague M45 WAOC 74 74
88 Richard Field M50 SAX 73 73
89 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 72 72
90 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 71 71
91 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 70 70
92 Paul Wilson M55 SO 69 69
93 Daniel Figg M20 HH 68 68
94 Owen Haigh M18 CHIG 10 10
94 Tony Harden M50 HH 10 10
94 Angus Harrington M16 HH 10 10
94 Hing Hung M35 SLOW 10 10
94 Mathieu McGuire M21 SLOW 10 10
TOP