South & West Essex Local Orienteering League (SWELL) 2015-2016 - FINAL RESULTS
Standings for each course:- WHITE
YELLOW
ORANGE
Lt GREEN
GREEN NB.Short Green points included under Green
BLUE NB.Short Blue points included under Blue
BROWN NB. Black & Short Brown points included under Brown
White Course   School Years 3, 4, 5 & 6   M/W 10/12  
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Thorndon S Claybury Chalkney Epping N H'nchurch Harlow Bedfords Wanstead Thorndon N Danbury Park
27-Sep-15 18-Oct-15 29-Nov-15 17-Jan-16 24-Jan-16 14-Feb-16 5-Mar-16 10-Apr-16 15-May-16 19-Jun-16
1 Luke Bennett M10 Church 99 100 99 100 100 100 98 97 793
2 Jake Bennett M10 Church 96 97 85 99 99 99 72 94 741
3 Alice Hopewell-Plant W10 Barnardiston 98 94 97 78 98 465
4 Theo Steventon-Barnes M10 St Marys 99 96 96 100 391
5 Thomas Walker M10 St Andrews 97 100 92 96 385
6 Ryan Skeet M10 St Andrews 100 87 97 99 383
7 Amelie Patteson W10 St Andrews 45 92 77 89 303
8 Lottie Plant W10 Barnardiston 97 95 88 280
9 Edward Hicks M12 Barnardiston 10 96 84 44.5 234.5
10 Kajsa Harstad W8 CAMINT 94 98 192
11 Isobel McGerty W12 Barnardiston 99 90 189
11 Maddie Chaplin W10 LOK 96 93 189
13 Max Egan  M11 Bardardiston 47.5 91 44.5 183
14 Kasper Harstad M5 CAMINT 93 89 182
15 Constance Buckingham W10 St Andrews 92 88 180
15 Max Woods M10 Barnardiston 100 80 180
17 Harvey Gough M10 St Andrews 98 81 179
18 Jamie Hartnup M10 St Andrews 93 85 178
19 Ben Partridge M10 St Andrews 91 83 174
20 Vadim Pesenti M3 DFOK 82 90 172
21 Abigail Prince W10 St Andrews 40 37 93 170
22 Sophie Blower W10 St Andrews 81 34.5 115.5
23 Ellie Chambers W10 St Andrews 40 71 111
24 Alexander Darwin M6 WAOC 10 10 88 108
25 Luisa Chaplin W10 LOK 94 10 104
26 Joe Taylor Platt M10 IND 100 100
26 Thomas Leader M10 St Andrews 100 100
28 Matteo Rebora M10 SLOW 99 99
28 Oliver Prince M10 St Andrews 99 99
30 Alida Minty W10 LOK 98 98
31 Persephone Peters W50 CHIG 49 48.5 97.5
32 Antoine Pesenti M10 DFOK 97 97
33 Amy Skeet W10 St Andrews 95 95
33 Izzy Peters W12 St Andrews 95 95
33 Myla Taylor Platt W10 IND 95 95
33 Timmy Gasiorek M10 IND 95 95
37 Alastair Brown M10 Barnardiston 94 94
37 Hebe Darwin W10 SPFJUN 94 94
39 Elliot Payne KINGSC 93 93
39 Theo Marsden M10 HH 93 93
41 Cerys Mitchell W5 HH 92 92
41 Samuel Blanchflower M10 WAOC 92 92
43 David Low M10 KINGSC 91 91
43 Niamh Mitchell W2 HH 91 91
45 Lucy Townley W10 SN 90 90
46 Bethany Hack-Davies W10 IND 87 87
46 Sebastian Gurteen M12 Barnardiston 87 87
48 Lewis Burn M10 Barnardiston 86 86
49 Raphael Harter KINGSC 84 84
50 Ben Martin M8 St Andrews 82 82
51 Alexander Newman KINGSC 79 79
52 Ben Clarke M11 Barnardiston 76 76
53 Charlie Maule-Lidbury M5 HAVOC 70 70
54 Mia  Staples W10 St Andrews 45 45
55 Katie-May Blower W10 St Andrews 37 37
56 Alisha Sycamore St Andrews 34.5 34.5
57 Lucy Jameson + Louise Jameson W6 IND 10 10 20
58 Ben Chapman M10 SO 10 10
58 Elena, Lara, Nicholas Clarke M21 IND 10 10
58 Hanna Family IND 10 10
58 Isaac + Emma Rosewell M5 IND 10 10
58 Mackenzie Alford & Alan Alford W7 SOS 10 10
58 Mella & Melia Neptune Nightingale 10 10
58 Oliver Cornish + 1 M10 St Andrews 10 10
58 Tallulah-Mae+Elijah Kelsey +  Corbyn Hamilton-Miller Group   St Andrews 10 10
58 Tim & Michael Wright Aldersbrook 10 10
58 Tristan Gray M16 Farlingaye 10 10
TOP
Yellow Course   School Years 7 and 8   M/W 12/14  
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Thorndon S Claybury Chalkney Epping N H'nchurch Harlow Bedfords Wanstead Thorndon N Danbury Park
27-Sep-15 18-Oct-15 29-Nov-15 17-Jan-16 24-Jan-16 14-Feb-16 5-Mar-16 10-Apr-16 15-May-16 19-Jun-16
1 Emma Bowie-Britton W14 Brentwood 97 97 95 100 99 99 99 686
2 Kate Bowie-Britton W12 Brentwood 40.5 81 87 93 96 86 92 575.5
3 Theo Williams M12 Brentwood 46.5 10 94 95 98 90 91 524.5
4 Stephanie Cooper W12 Brentwood 42 47.5 40.5 99 100 91 100 520
5 Jessica Mills W14 Brentwood 99 92 94 98 95 478
6 Sarah Prior W12 Brentwood 41 97 97 88 94 417
7 Mayukha Rodrigo M12 Brentwood 10 42 96 93 87 10 338
8 Alesha Lowe W12 SUFFOC 10 10 98 92 98 308
9 Barney Steventon-Barnes M12 St Marys 99 97 100 296
10 Maisie Waller-Toyne W12 Thomas 94 98 96 288
11 Cassandra Lefevre W12 BRENUR 95 100 86 281
12 Matteo Rebora M8 SLOW 94 94 92 280
13 Archie Tweed M12 Barnardiston 93 92 93 278
14 Sebastian Gurteen M12 Barnardiston 88 96 83 267
14 Thomas Leader M10 St Andrews 89 91 87 267
16 Tanay Sonawane M12 Brentwood 10 96 42 94 242
17 Heather Trevelyan W12 Brentwood 40.5 46.5 40.5 91 10 10 238.5
18 Oliver Prince M10 St Andrews 100 100 200
19 Amy Skeet W10 St Andrews 92 10 90 192
20 William Hicks M12 Barnardiston 99 89 188
21 Dominic Brown M12 Barnardiston 85 90 10 185
21 Tom Turner M12 Ramsey 88 97 185
23 Jamie Hartnup M10 St Andrews 89 93 182
24 Alastair Brown M10 Barnardiston 95 85 180
25 Hebe Darwin W10 SPF 94 85 179
26 Ben Clarke M11 Barnardiston 98 79 177
27 Lewis Burn M10 Barnardiston 90 83 173
28 Robbie Woolterton M14 Brentwood 40 49.5 10 48 147.5
29 Charlie  Lidbury M6 HAVOC 95 43 138
30 Charlie Dixon M12 HH 10 96 106
31 Ben Bayly M14 Barnardiston 100 100
31 Joseph Gibson City Academy 100 100
33 Charlie Bayly M14 Barnardiston 99 99
54 Scott Firman M14 Ramsey 49.5 49.5
34 David Low M10 Kingsc 10 88 98
35 Ellen Gilbert KINGSC 97 97
35 Vincent Townley M12 SN 97 97
37 Eleanor Low KINGSC 96 96
38 Jemima Parasram W14 Brentwood 95 95
39 Hugo  Maule-Lidbury M4 HAVOC 94 94
40 Caitlin Dunning W12 WAOC 93 93
40 Carl Elliot M14 IND 93 93
42 Valentin Ivanov M14 Brentwood 92 92
43 Lucy Walker W12 CHSG 91 91
44 Hannah Wallace W12 Ramsey 90.0 90
45 Christina Angeli W12 Brentwood 42 47.5 89.5
46 Jack Dunning M10 WAOC 89 89
46 Jemima Borrill W12 WAOC 89 89
48 Harry Salmon M10 IND 87 87
49 Benjamin Martin M10 St Andrews 82 82
49 Emma King W14 BRENUR 82 82
49 Max Woods M10 Barnardiston 82 82
52 Sarah  Dixon W40 HH 10 49 59
53 Priscilla Chen-Chandler W40 IND 50 50
55 Craig McFarlane M12 IND 49 49
55 Jane Blake W55 IND 49 49
55 Olin Davies M12 IND 49 49
55 Tim Platt M35 49.0 49
59 Olino + Theo Z M12 48.5 48.5
60 Nia Taylor-Platt W18 IND 48 48
61 Sara Prince W45 IND 46.5 46.5
62 Freya Killilea W12 Brentwood 43.5 43.5
62 Maddy Gale W12 Brentwood 43.5 43.5
64 Amelia Blee W12 Brentwood 43 43
64 Anisa Sarwar W12 Brentwood 43 43
64 Hugo Lidbury M5 HAVOC 43 43
64 Kate Woolterton W50 IND 43 43
68 James Cleverly M45 IND 42 42
69 Ipshita Rishi W12 Brentwood 41 41
70 Monica Maycraft W55 CHIG 40 40
71 Parasram Family W14 Brentwood 10 10 20
72 Ben Harvey-Samuel Barnardiston 10 10
72 Eve & Rosa Ambler + 2  W12 IND 10 10
72 Kira & Charmain Hawkins M50 IND 10 10
72 Mackenzie + Alan Alford W7 SOS 10 10
72 Ryan Carter +1 M10 Cliff Lane 10 10
72 Thomas Walker + 1 M10 St Andrews 10 10
TOP
Orange Course   School Years 9 and 10   M/W 14/16  
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Thorndon S Claybury Chalkney Epping N H'nchurch Harlow Bedfords Wanstead Thorndon N Danbury Park
27-Sep-15 18-Oct-15 29-Nov-15 17-Jan-16 24-Jan-16 14-Feb-16 5-Mar-16 10-Apr-16 15-May-16 19-Jun-16
1 Catriona Kadirkamanathan W14 Brentwood 87 94 97 99 98 89 94 658
2 Tegan Frampton W10 HH 98 87 99 96 380
3 Valentin Ivanov M14 Brentwood 98 94 92 284
4 Lucy Walker W12 SOS 99 91 88 278
5 Beth Lucas W14 Ramsey 97 85 85 267
6 Thomas Martin M10 St Andrews 100 100 200
7 Henry Taylor M12 SAX 98 100 198
8 Lachlan Haigh M14 CHIG 97 100 197
9 Lucy Warland SOS 95 97 192
9 Maxine Pesenti M11 DFOK 96 96 192
11 Emma Bowie-Britton W14 SOS 95 96 191
12 Matthew Taylor M12 SAX 90 99 189
13 Ed Northfield M16 Hedingham 10 88 83 181
14 Ben Clarke M12 Barnardiston 85 89 174
15 Louis Peters M12 CHIG 100 47 147
16 Priscilla Chen-Chandler W45 LOK 48 45 45 138
17 Lucy Robinson W35 IND 46.5 43 46.5 136
18 Robert Teer M70 IND 45.5 43.5 46 135
19 Ceri Armstrong W40 IND 46 42.5 45.5 134
20 Barney Steventon-Barnes M12 St Marys 100 100
20 Daniel Mason-Smith M14 IND 100 100
20 Matthew Clarke M14 Perse 100 100
20 Sebastian Edwards M16 SACF 100 100
24 David Frampton M45 HH 50 49.5 99.5
25 Edward Low Perse 99 99
25 Jasper Waller-Toyne M16 TLA 99 99
25 Max Chidlow M16 SACF 99 99
25 Oliver Brown 99 99
29 Colin Wright M IND 98 98
29 Martin Brown IND 98 98
29 Oliver Prince M10 St Andrews 98 98
29 Sam Hague Perse 98 98
29 Will Chandler M12 IND 98 98
34 Chloe Cracknell W16 Hedingham 97 97
34 Kate Frampton W14 HH 97 97
36 Ben Partridge M12 St Andrews 10 86 96
36 Vincent Townley M12 SN 96 96
36 Will Harper M16 SACF 96.0 96
39 Thomas Harvey M16 WOODBR 95 95
40 Kerry Taylor W45 IND 47.0 46.5 93.5
41 Victoria Love W14 Hedingham 93 93
42 Abi Duncan W16 Hedingham 92 92
42 Erica Fox W14 WAOC 92 92
44 James Cromarty M16 Brentwood 44.0 47.5 91.5
45 John Gilani M16 WOODBR 89 89
45 Matthew Dixon M14 HH 89 89
47 Hannah Peters W14 Ramsey 87 87
47 Jesica Lee IND 87 87
49 Nicola Frampton W45 HH 44.5 42 86.5
50 Eleanor Low W12 KINGSC 86 86
50 Paul Franklin IND 86 86
52 Samuel Franklin M10 IND 85 85
53 Dan Dearmer M16 Sandon 84 84
54 Robbie Woolterton M14 Brentwood 81 81
55 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 50 50
56 Vicky Bostock W21 IND 49.5 49.5
57 Gary Jenkins M40 HH 48.5 48.5
57 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 48.5 48.5
59 Claire Emery W45 IND 47.5 47.5
59 Rebecca  Dal Bon W21 IND 47.5 47.5
61 Olin Davies+Craig McFarlane M12 SLOW 47 47
61 Russell Peters M10 CHIG 47 47
63 Dean Emery M45 IND 46.5 46.5
63 Neil Gostick M50 HH 46.5 46.5
65 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 SOS 46 46
65 Monica Gulyas W21 IND 46 46
67 Eleanor Low + Alice Hodkinson W12 WAOC 45.5 45.5
67 Rafael Showman M21 IND 45.5 45.5
69 Daniel Sher M21 IND 45 45
69 Susan Clamp W55 SOS 45 45
71 Alison Randall W50 IND 44.5 44.5
72 David Ham M40 IND 44 44
72 Kerrie Enderby W40 HAVOC 44 44
74 Carol Downie W65 DFOK 43 43
75 James Maguire & Laura Swaile M21 Ind 41.5 41.5
76 Gary Dearmer M55 SOS 41 41
76 Richard & Michael Dresner Ind 41 41
78 Emily Sheard + Andrew Jones IND 23 23
79 Alexander and Rosalind Connor M12 IND 10 10
79 Andrew Milward M IND 10 10
79 Bea Boyd + Rosa Ambler W10 IND 10 10
79 Ben + Jenny Gostick M12 HH 10 10
79 Celia George+Sarah Lawrence W21 IND 10 10
79 Craig Carter +1 M12 Cliff Lane 10 10
79 Daniel & Ross Mason-Smith IND 10 10
79 Dominic + Harlan Connor M12 IND 10 10
79 Euan + Paul Sinnot M10 IND 10 10
79 Eve Ambler + Lois Cooper W10 IND 10 10
79 Ivan Pitts M16 Hedingham 10 10
79 James Doyle M18 IND 10 10
79 Joe Waterman M16 WOODBR 10 10
79 Melanie Road + Gary + Faith + Jennifer Anderson IND 10 10
79 Paul Butt M45 SUFFOC 10 10
79 Road/Anderson Gary+Mel+Laura+Faith+Jennifer+Ben IND 10 10
79 Tony Lee + Amy + May + Amelia + Henry HAVOC 10 10
TOP
Light Green Course   School Years 11, 12 and 13     M/W 16/18  
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Thorndon S Claybury Chalkney Epping N H'nchurch Harlow Bedfords Wanstead Thorndon N Danbury Park
27-Sep-15 18-Oct-15 29-Nov-15 17-Jan-16 24-Jan-16 14-Feb-16 5-Mar-16 10-Apr-16 15-May-16 19-Jun-16
1 Luke Cooper M16 Brentwood 100 92 99 99 98 100 100 100 97 100 985
2 Matthew Lefevre M18 DFOK 93 96 97 91 93 97 99 92 89 98 945
3 Jacob Stephenson M18 Palmer 95 95 93 99 96 478
4 Hamish Kadirkamanathan M18 Brentwood 96 98 92 99 385
5 Annie Northfield W18 Hedingham 91 85 88 90 354
6 Kate Frampton W14 HH 90 93 95 278
7 Abi Duncan W16 Hedingham 92 94 91 277
8 Emile Zsák M12 WAOC 99 98 10 207
9 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 SOS 43.5 47.5 46.5 10 43 10 200.5
10 Matthew Dixon M14 HH 97 99 196
11 Daniel Hague M12 Perse 100 93 193
12 William Chandler M14 LOK 97 92 189
13 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 91 94 185
14 Victoria Love W14 Hedingham 94 89 183
15 Kate Woolterton W50 IND 44 47 47 42.5 180.5
16 Harriet Vinter W18 Hedingham 87 93 180
17 Ivan Pitts M16 Hedingham 81 78 159
18 Colin Curtis M80 WAOC 44.5 42.5 43 130
19 Martin Walker M45 IND 47.5 47.5 10 105
20 Alex Fielding M12 HH 100 100
20 Frank Townley M12 SN 100 100
20 Lachlan Haigh M14 CHIG 100 100
20 Tim Harrison M18 Perse 100 100
24 Daisy Partridge W16 Hedingham 99 99
24 William Chandler M14 LOK 99 99
26 Alex Jameson M45 IND 48.5 49.5 98
26 Emma Gooden W16 Ramsey 98 98
26 Josh Partridge M18 Hedingham 98 98
29 Thomas Martin M12 St Andrew 97 97
30 Edward Low M14 WAOC 96 96
30 Ollie Smith M18 Hedingham 96 96
32 Jane Blake W55 IND 47.5 47.5 95
33 John-Henry Love M18 HILLSR 94 94
33 Oliver Hague M16 WAOC 94 94
35 David Frampton M45 HH 46 45 91
35 Lucy Warland W12 SOS 91 91
37 Susan Marsden W70 HH 45 45.5 90.5
38 Frida Petersen W18 CHIG 90 90
38 WCS3 Wanstead 90 90
40 Anne Power W80 LOK 45.5 44 89.5
40 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 46 43.5 89.5
42 Georgia Gower W16 Ramsey 89 89
42 WCS1 Wanstead 89 89
44 WCS2 Wanstead 88 88
45 WCS4 Wanstead 85 85
46 James Doyle M18 WOODB 84 84
46 Laura Smith W16 Hedingham 84 84
46 WCS5 Wanstead 84 84
49 Kaitlyn Draper W16 Ramsey 83 83
49 WCS6 Wanstead 83 83
51 Leisan Akhmetova W21 IND 43 39.5 82.5
52 Isobel Appleby WOODB 82 82
53 Alison Curtis W60 CHIG 49 49
53 Geoff Pye M60 SOS 49 49
53 Nancy Powell Davies W65 SOS 49 49
53 Teresa Bertson W21 SLOW 49 49
57 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 48.5 48.5
57 James Bruce M IND 48.5 48.5
57 Kjell Tullus M65 SLOW 48.5 48.5
60 Graham Saville M IND 48 48
60 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 48 48
60 Keith Bennett M40 DFOK 48 48
60 Pauline Gullidge W60 LOK 48 48
60 Ros West W65 CHIG 48 48
60 Stuart Saville M IND 48 48
66 Graham Davenport M50 IND 47.5 47.5
67 Steven Elliott M55 SAX 47 47
68 Consol Farrera Sinfeu W35 IND 46.5 46.5
68 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 46.5 46.5
70 Diane Goodwin W21 SLOW 46 46
70 Heather Andrews W55 CHIG 46 46
72 Paul Corney M60 CHIG 45.5 45.5
72 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 45.5 45.5
74 Alyson Denney W60 OD 45 45
74 Simon Bowie-Britton M40 SOS 45 45
76 Tony Lee M45 HAVOC 44.5 44.5
77 Sarah Dixon W40 HH 44 44
78 John Starkey M75 43.5 43.5
78 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 43.5 43.5
80 John Allen M65 IND 43 43
80 Nicola Frampton W45 HH 43 43
82 Joanne Willis W60 IND 42.5 42.5
83 Ambler Family Daisy+Bea WCS 10 10
83 Ambler Family 2 Eve+Rosa WCS 10 10
83 Eloise Sumner W16 SOS 10 10
83 George Steele+Benedict Wilkins DAV 10 10
83 Kevin + Meloney Dale M50 IND 10 10
83 Lilly Darvell W16 IND 10 10
83 Mary Smith W45 IND 10 10
83 Matthew Chaplin M40 LOK 10 10
83 Monika Gulyas W21 CHIG 10 10
83 Nely Dawson W21 Ind 10 10
83 Nicola and Eleanor Steek W10 Ind 10 10
83 Parker Family DFOK 10 10
83 Zac Steventon-Barnes+1 M14 Farlingaye 10 10
TOP
Green Course   NB includes Short Green
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Thorndon S Claybury Chalkney Epping N H'nchurch Harlow Bedfords Wanstead Thorndon N Danbury Park
27-Sep-15 18-Oct-15 29-Nov-15 17-Jan-16 24-Jan-16 14-Feb-16 5-Mar-16 10-Apr-16 15-May-16 19-Jun-16
1 David Lefevre M55 DFOK 76 84 86 68 73 93 95 85 81 75 816
2 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 Wessex 85 82 79 79 97 90 93 82 687
3 Chris Marshall M40 CHIG 86 80 75 98 94 92 10 535
4 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 81 90 75 83 93 87 509
5 Chris Burgues M60 HAVOC 81 91 70 98 82 83 505
6 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 82 74 76 93 88 81 494
7 Paul Lowe M55 SUFFOC 75 90 82 96 76 419
8 Viv Hodson W50 HH 86 65 95 90 70 406
9 Keith Bennett M40 DFOK 99 97 91 89 376
10 Chloë Cracknell W16 SOS 96 95 77 98 366
11 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 95 85 88 94 362
12 John Russell M70 SOS 94 92 86 87 359
13 Ian Smith M55 WAOC 94 90 89 84 357
14 Noreen Ives W60 WAOC 97 76 97 80 350
15 Colin Jackson M55 HAVOC 83 72 96 83 334
16 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 89 74 92 76 331
17 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 70 82 94 77 323
18 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 78 79 85 74 316
19 John Harris M70 WAOC 73 87 81 73 314
20 Paul Butt M45 SUFFOC 83 66 78 85 312
21 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 99 100 99 298
22 Garry Parmenter M65 HAVOC 99 100 97 296
23 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 98 98 97 293
24 Tony Maycraft M55 CHIG 93 100 98 291
25 Chris Childs M65 SOS 10 90 92 91 283
26 Keith Davies M50 IND 95 92 85 272
27 Ollie Smith M18 Hedingham 84 85 93 262
28 Michael Dudley M80 WAOC 79 91 91 261
29 Chris Drew M65 EBOR 90 97 73 260
30 Liz Drew W65 EBOR 78 92 88 258
31 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC 88 71 94 253
31 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 88 80 85 253
33 Sharon Warland W50 SOS 85 72 95 252
34 Anne Power W80 LOK 89 83 78 250
35 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 72 90 87 249
36 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 77 80 84 241
37 Susan Waller-Toyne W50 SOS 87 71 78 236
38 Michael Hill M60 HAVOC 76 71 86 233
39 Tony Biggs M65 HAVOC 73 79 77 229
40 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 72 63 80 215
41 Maria Marshall W60 WAOC 70 10 61 71 212
42 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 77 63 68 208
43 Peter Warland M50 SOS 100 100 200
44 Alex Fielding M14 HH 100 99 199
45 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 99 97 196
46 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 97 98 195
46 John Chappell M65 TVOC 96 99 195
48 Colin Curtis M80 WAOC 91 10 93 194
48 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 98 96 194
50 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 93 100 193
51 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 93 99 192
51 Owen Haigh M16 CHIG 93 99 192
53 John Collyer M70 SOS 92 99 191
53 Susan Carton W60 SOS 93 98 191
55 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 94 96 190
56 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 94 95 189
57 Geoff Goodwin M60 DFOK 92 96 188
57 Keith Marsden M70 HH 87 10 91 188
59 Mark Salmon IND 92 90 182
60 Emma Morum W21 SOS 86 95 181
61 Ray Curtis M60 CHIG 86 94 180
62 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 87 92 179
62 Rhys Edwards M IND 92 87 179
64 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 89 89 178
64 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 82 96 178
66 Rob Sibley M60 SAX 88 87 175
66 Simon Clamp M55 SOS 83 92 175
68 Tony Lee M45 HAVOC 68 96 10 174
69 Tatia Engelmore W21 SLOW 91 81 172
70 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 79 89 168
70 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 78 90 168
70 Yvonne Hodson W65 TVOC 77 91 168
73 Jean Fitgerald W60 SAX 83 84 167
74 Alison Cowe W40 WAOC 71 95 166
74 Anita Kingdon W60 SAX 87 79 166
76 David Skinner M65 SOS 85 75 160
76 Karen Ezard W55 SOS 89 71 160
78 Charles Taylor-Keane M60 CHIG 82 77 159
78 Laura Smith W16 Hedingham 79 80 159
80 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 74 79 153
81 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 64 84 148
82 Steve Kemp M55 HAVOC 67 72 139
83 Ros James W55 SMOC 69 67 136
84 Carole Chapman W50 RAFO 75 60 135
85 Adam Leaf M50 HH 95 10 105
86 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 91 10 101
87 Claire Heliot W21 SLOW 100 100
87 David Frampton M45 HH 100 100
87 Frank Townley M14 SN 100 100
87 Geoff Pye M60 SOS 100 100
87 Gergo Nagy M21 IND 100 100
87 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 100 100
87 Neil Wates M40 DFOK 100 100
87 Sam Hague M14 WAOC 100 100
95 Carolyn Marr W65 OD 99 99
95 Edwin Banks M60 SOS 99 99
95 Mick Liston M65 NOR 99 99
95 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 99 99
95 Steve Jarvis M50 SO 99 99
95 Tom Elgood M50 CHIG 99 99
101 Edward Low M14 PERSE 98 98
101 Miranda Leaf W20 CUOC 98 98
101 Paul Hearn M50 HH 98 98
101 Richard Wilkes M21 IND 98 98
101 Robin Kingman M60 NOR 98 98
101 Sandra Stincic Clarke W35 SUFFOC 98 98
101 Susan Edwards W50 IND 10 88 98
108 Benjamin Neglais M35 IND 97 97
108 Callum Turner M16 RAMSEY 97 97
108 Colin Gilbert M55 Ind 97 97
108 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 97 97
108 Nigel Low M45 WAOC 97 97
108 Nina Tant W21 SOS 97 97
114 Annie Andonova W21 TVOC 96 96
114 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 96 96
114 Philippa Allen W35 CHIG 96 96
114 Sam Parkinson M16 Farlingaye 96 96
114 Sue Hallett W70 OD 96 96
114 Teresa Bertran W21 SLOW 96 96
120 Gjermund Vingerhagen M35 WAOC 95 95
120 John Evans M60 TVOC 95 95
120 Kjell Tullus M65 SLOW 95 95
120 Lucy  Fryer W21 AROS 95 95
120 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 95 95
125 Adrian Harris M45 HH 94 94
125 Alice Hodkinson W45 WAOC 94 94
125 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 94 94
125 Peter Cheetham M55 HH 94 94
125 Simon Ling M70 MV 94 94
130 Charlotte Cheetham W55 HH 93 93
130 Gideon Felton Ind 93 93
130 John Duffield M65 CHIG 93 93
130 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 93 93
134 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 92 92
134 Rachel Shaw W45 SLOW 92 92
136 Gillian Hanson W45 HH 91 91
136 Michael Hood M55 SELOC 91 91
136 Paul Warwick-Munday M55 CHIG 91 91
139 Allison Page W45 DFOK 90 90
139 Nick Bailey M 90 90
139 Sue Gallagher W60 SO 90 90
142 Alison Curtis W60 CHIG 89 89
142 John Ward M70 OD 89 89
142 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 89 89
142 Ros West W65 CHIG 89 89
146 Alan Brett M40 CHIG 88 88
146 Dave Collier M60 DFOK 88 88
146 Oliver Brown M13 Ind 88 88
146 Robert Vickers M70 HOC 88 88
150 Jon Wheatcroft M60 TVOC 87 87
151 James Parker M70 SO 86 86
151 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 86 86
151 Victoria Mills W20 HAVOC 86 86
154 Ian Andrews M60 CHIG 85 85
155 Helen Hampton W50 CHIG 84 84
155 Karin Kirk W65 OD 84 84
155 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 84 84
155 Philip Basford M75 DFOK 84.0 84
159 Alison Saunders W55 HH 83 83
159 John Hardy M75 LOK 83 83
161 Chris Brolly M55 HAVOC 82 82
161 Matthew Barber M21 IND 82 82
163 Bronwen Mansel W18 SUFFOC 81 81
163 Mike Baron M70 SO 81 81
163 Robin Campbell M75 CHIG 81 81
163 Susan Marsden W70 HH 81 81
167 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 80 80
167 Kate Brett W50 CHIG 80 80
167 Penny Marsh W50 SO 80 80
167 Russ Fauset M65 HOC 80 80
171 John Allen M65 SOS 79 79
172 Gillian Edgar W50 HAVOC 78 78
172 John Middler M60 OD 78 78
172 Susan Parker W75 SO 78 78
175 Catherine Paggi W35 IND 77 77
175 Ruby Campbell W75 CHIG 77 77
175 Sue Woods W55 WAOC 67 10 77
178 Alan Coddington M80 NOR 76 76
178 Denise Ellis W50 IND 76 76
180 Sue Vine W75 NOR 75 75
181 Andrew Cordle M60 SOS 74 74
181 Geoff Fletcher M55 Ind 74 74
183 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK 73 73
184 Katie Taylor W18 SAX 72 72
185 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 IND 71 71
186 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 70 70
187 Lucy Edwards W16 RAMSEY 69 69
187 Oliver Hague M18 WAOC 59 10 69
187 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 69 69
187 Ron Oxburgh M80 WAOC 69 69
187 Veronica Machin W55 SOS 69 69
192 Emily Cordle W21 IND 68 68
192 Ian Cowe M60 IND 68 68
194 Penny Parkes W55 HH 67 67
195 Team Trailnet M55 IND 66 66
196 Chris Murray M21 IND 65 65
197 Jane Breed W60 HH 64 64
197 Peter Woodard M60 IND 64 64
199 Kevin & Meloney  Dale IND 47 47
200 Joe & Sue Hartley IND 42 42
201 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 40.5 40.5
202 Caitlin Hollywood W21 IND 39 39
202 Emily Pineda-Sampson W21 IND 39 39
204 Geoff Fletcher + Jane Brown M50 TRAILN 33 33
205 Mark Askew + Sue Fraler IND 32.5 32.5
206 Carey Upham IND 31 31
206 James Ross M21 IND 31 31
208 Chris & Max (& Max Windsor) Cann M10 IND 10 10
208 Donna McCourt W35 SLOW 10 10
208 Harry Marshall M IND 10 10
208 Jillian Convey W35 SLOW 10 10
208 Kailun Xu M16 LOC 10 10
208 Mark Askew M55 Ind 10 10
208 Robert Whitmarsh M35 IND 10 10
TOP
Blue Course  
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Thorndon S Claybury Chalkney Epping N H'nchurch Harlow Bedfords Wanstead Thorndon N Danbury Park
27-Sep-15 18-Oct-15 29-Nov-15 17-Jan-16 24-Jan-16 14-Feb-16 5-Mar-16 10-Apr-16 15-May-16 19-Jun-16
1 David Hodson M50 HH 90 55 79 98 96 87 81 586
2 Geoff Goodwin M60 DFOK 67 78 59 77 10 94 93 68 546
3 Stu Levene M45 HH 69 87 100 95 94 89 534
4 Adam Leaf M50 HH 84 72 96 80 70 402
5 Edwin Banks M60 SOS 63 92 78 90 69 392
6 Tom Elgood M50 CHIG 58 76 74 93 82 383
7 Jim Prowting M65 TVOC 91 99 97 10 85 382
8 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 72 75 74 73 85 379
9 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 80 87 92 96 355
9 Yordan Kolev M21 TVOC 79 85 100 91 355
11 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 52 62 66 83 73 336
12 Nikolay Kolev M50 TVOC 75 81 75 86 10 327
13 Paul Langston M60 HH 82 52 88 91 313
14 Dawn Figg W45 HH 72 85 67 84 308
15 Ian Byford M55 HH 68 72 92 72 304
16 Richard Wilkes M21 HAVOC 96 99 98 293
17 Matthew Clarke M14 SUFFOC 94 98 100 292
18 Guro Harstad W40 WAOC 89 94 98 281
19 Mick Smith M65 HH 95 82 98 275
20 Stephen Borrill M40 WAOC 92 91 88 271
21 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 57 63 66 84 270
22 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 100 99 67 266
23 John Duffield M65 HH 81 87 81 249
24 Thomas Lock M16 Ramsey 82 91 74 247
25 Daniel Figg M18 HH 73 80 81 234
26 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 69 88 76 233
27 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 66 71 95 232
28 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 78 75 75 228
29 Bruce Marshall M60 WAOC 10 77 63 77 227
30 Jason Dunning M40 WAOC 64 73 79 216
31 Mike Elliot M65 MV 60 81 70 211
32 Michael Balling M21 SLOW 100 100 200
33 Paul Pruzzna M18 CUOC 100 99 199
34 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 100 98 198
35 Ian Hargreaves M35 KERNO 95 100 195
36 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 94 99 193
36 Paul Beckett M50 HAVOC 96 97 193
38 Gergo Nagy M21 IND 93 99 192
38 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 99 93 192
40 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 61 50 78 189
41 Darren Cook M40 SOS 88 97 185
41 David Dixon M40 HH 81 94 10 185
43 Alun Roberts M60 WAOC 89 95 184
44 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 98 85 183
45 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 10 65 10 96 181
46 Philip Hague M45 WAOC 93 85 178
46 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 66 10 92 10 178
48 Josh Partridge M18 HEDING 90 86 176
48 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 79 97 176
50 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 82 92 174
51 David Float M45 HAVOC 82 91 173
52 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 93 79 172
53 Neill Wates M40 DFOK 85 83 168
53 Sam Hague M14 WAOC 78 90 168
55 Shane Muggeridge M18 HAVOC 89 78 167
56 Clive Tant M60 SOS 83 82 165
56 Tony Maycraft M55 CHIG 77 88 165
58 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 76 87 163
59 David Lumby M55 SOS 86 10 66 162
60 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 67 84 10 161
60 Peter Woods M55 WAOC 78 83 161
62 Richard Bonnett M60 BAOC 80 80 160
63 David Kingdon M65 SAX 80 76 156
63 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 66 90 156
65 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 61 93 154
66 Rinat Akhmetov M21 IND 68 84 152
67 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 74 76 150
68 Andrew Cummings M60 HH 70 73 143
69 Gillian Edgar W45 HAVOC 51 88 139
69 Lyn West W60 SOS 74 65 139
71 David Cave-Ayland M65 DFOK 65 70 135
72 David Dawson M55 DFOK 62 64 126
73 Rob Enderby M45 HAVOC 53 67 120
74 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 49 68 117
75 Ian Whisson M55 LOK 90 10 100
75 Mark Ford M40 CHIG 100 100
75 Stanley Heap M16 SO 100 100
78 Douglas McTurk M21 HAVOC 99 99
78 Graham Louth M50 WAOC 99 99
78 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 99 99
78 Nick Hale M55 SN 99 99
82 Ian Cooper M70 BKO 98 98
82 John Ockenden M21 CUOC 98 98
82 Peter Warland M50 SOS 98 98
82 Timothy Platt M35 IND 98.0 98
86 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 97 97
86 Alan Williamson M65 SO 97 97
86 Chris Hawkins M50 HAVOC 97 97
86 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 97 97
86 Jo Hurley W21 SLOW 97 97
86 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 97 97
86 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC 97 97
93 Ade Chapman M50 RAFO 96 96
93 David Frampton M45 HH 96 96
93 Fiona Petersen W21 CUOC 96 96
93 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 96 96
93 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 96 96
98 Duncan Harrison M40 SOS 95 95
98 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 95 95
98 John-Henry Love M18 SOS 95 95
98 Julia Jarvis W45 SO 95 95
98 Lee Kemp M40 SO 95 95
98 Simon Moore M55 BKO 95 95
104 Hugh Hurley M21 SLOW 94 94
104 Jon Chandler M45 LOK 94 94
104 Rachel Cooper W21 HAVOC 94 94
104 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 94 94
104 Todd Fallesen M21 SLOW 94 94
109 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 93 93
109 Andrew Elliott M40 SUFFOC 93.0 93
109 Lizzie Rosewell W35 SUFFOC 93 93
109 Peter Suba M40 WSX 93 93
113 Jonathan  Pye M21 WAOC 92 92
113 Neil Speers M21 DFOK 92 92
113 Roy Lindsell M70 WRE 92 92
116 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 91 91
116 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 91 91
116 Joanne Hickling W50 SAX 91 91
119 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 90 90
119 Lisa James W45 SOC 90 90
119 Vanessa McMillan W21 HH 90 90
122 Chloe Cracknell W16 SOS 89 89
122 Jon Chandler M45 IND 89 89
122 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 89 89
122 Nicholas Pugh M60 SOS 89 89
122 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 89 89
127 Helen Marsden W40 HH 88 88
127 Liam Marsh M18 SO 88 88
127 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 88 88
130 Chris Burgues M60 HAVOC 87 87
130 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 87 87
130 Mike Bennett M60 HH 87 87
130 Neil  Carter M35 SUFFOC 87 87
134 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 86 86
134 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 SLOW 86 86
134 David Chandler M21 OD 86 86
134 Gyte Akstinaite W21 OK Azuolas 86 86
134 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 86 86
134 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 86 86
140 Helen Errington W55 HH 85 85
140 Nigel Bush M60 MV 85 85
142 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 84 84
142 Brian Cowe M35 WAOC 84 84
142 Callum  Tuner M16 SOS 84 84
142 Mike Bolton M65 MV 84 84
146 Chris Panton M40 SUFFOC 83 83
146 Colin West M60 SOS 83 83
146 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 83 83
146 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 83 83
146 Peter Dudman M65 SO 83 83
151 Joredan Kolev M21 TVOC 82 82
152 Paul Vallack M45 IND 81 81
153 David Saunders M55 HH 80 80
153 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 80 80
155 Alice Hodkinson W45 WAOC 79 79
155 Brian Hughes M65 HOC 79 79
155 Helen Pruzzna W20 CUOC 79 79
158 Hedley Calderbank M65 HH 78 78
159 Anna Chapman W40 SO 77 77
159 Graham Sutton M65 MV 77 77
159 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 77 77
159 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 77 77
163 David Heale M45 HH 76 76
163 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 76 76
163 John Dalton M55 TVOC 76 76
166 Gillian Hanson W45 HH 75 75
166 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 75 75
166 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 75 75
169 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 74 74
169 Mchael Baggott M65 HOC 74 74
171 Annie Andonova W21 TVOC 73 73
171 Jane Lambert W55 SO 73 73
173 Peter Ryall M65 WAOC 72 72
174 Daniel Hodson M21 SOC 71 71
174 Liam Ives M18 CUOC 71 71
174 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 71 71
174 Robert Brandon M65 OD 71 71
174 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 71 71
179 Paul Hearn M50 HH 70 70
179 Phil M'Caw M50 HH 70 70
181 Kate Brett W50 CHIG 69 69
181 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 69 69
181 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 69 69
184 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 68 68
184 Hugh Wiltshire M65 HH 68 68
184 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 10 58 68
187 Mike Forrest M60 BOK 67 67
188 Mark Thompson M60 TVOC 65 65
188 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 65 65
190 Lucy Edwards W16 SOS 64 64
190 Steven Partridge M45 SOS 64 64
190 Vadim Pesenti M45 DFOK 64 64
193 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 63 63
194 Peter Duthie M55 WAOC 62 62
194 Philip Kirk M60 OD 62 62
196 David Dorling M40 DFOK 61 61
196 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 61 61
198 Anthony Schofield M55 MV 60 60
198 Katie Taylor W18 SAX 60 60
198 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 60 60
201 Jon Moore M65 MV 59 59
201 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 59 59
201 Mike Shires M40 TVOC 59 59
204 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 58 58
205 David Tookey M60 HH 57 57
205 Paul Mace M55 HH 57 57
207 David Sanderson M50 SOS 56 56
207 Dougie Cochran M45 TVOC 56 56
207 Roger Moulding M70 HH 56 56
210 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 55 55
211 Owen Haigh M16 CHIG 54 54
211 Terry Hunter M60 SUFFOC 54 54
213 Paul Emmerson M60 SN 53 53
214 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 51 51
215 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 50 50
216 Michael White M75 MV 48 48
217 Barry Breed M70 HH 10 10
217 Claire Heliot W21 SLOW 10 10
217 Dave Marr M65 OD 10 10
217 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 10 10
217 Mike Brett M50 CHIG 10 10
217 Ove Lerna M55 KALMAR OK 10 10
217 Rod Harrington M50 DFOK 10 10
217 Harden M50 HH 10 10
TOP
Brown Course  
Place First Name Surname Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Thorndon S Claybury Chalkney Epping N H'nchurch Harlow Bedfords Wanstead Thorndon N Danbury Park
27-Sep-15 18-Oct-15 29-Nov-15 17-Jan-16 24-Jan-16 14-Feb-16 5-Mar-16 10-Apr-16 15-May-16 19-Jun-16
1 John Ockenden M21 CUOC 92 98 98 288
2 Tom Dobra M21 UBOC 89 96 97 282
3 Ian Hargreaves M40 KERNO 99 87 93 279
4 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 89 78 87 254
5 Stu Levene M45 HH 81 72 85 238
6 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 100 100 200
7 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 100 99 199
8 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 100 97 197
9 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 99 95 194
10 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 93 96 189
11 Laurence Townley M45 SN 96 92 188
11 Michael Balling M21 SLOW 94 94 188
13 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 91 93 184
13 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 89 95 184
15 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 91 84 175
16 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 82 90 172
17 Hugh Hurley M21 SLOW 86 85 171
18 Jo Hurley W21 SLOW 85 83 168
19 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 87 76 163
20 James Wilkinson M21 SAX 85 77 162
21 Paul Hearn M50 HH 80 68 148
22 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 100 100
23 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 99 99
23 Thomas Cochrane M21 SLOW 99 99
25 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 98 98
25 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 98 98
25 Will Heap M40 SO 98 98
28 James Lyne M21 SLOW 97 97
28 Kirsten Strain W21 OD 97 97
28 Zuzka Strakova W21 CUOC 97 97
31 Chris McCartney M45 OD 96 96
31 Peter Chapman M50 SO 96 96
33 Becky Raftery W21 HH 95 95
33 Dave Ryder M55 SN 95 95
33 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 95 95
36 John Ward M45 NOR 94 94
36 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 94 94
36 Simon Errington M50 HH 94 94
39 Chris Hooker M55 SO 93 93
39 Jason Haigh M45 CHIG 93 93
41 Angus Harrington M16 HH 92 92
41 Benjamin Brooker M35 SO 92 92
41 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 92 92
44 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 91 91
44 Helen Pruzina W21 CUOC 91 91
44 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 91 91
47 Ade Chapman M50 RAFO 90 90
47 John-Henry Love M18 HILLSR 90 90
47 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 90 90
47 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 90 90
51 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 89 89
51 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 89 89
53 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 88 88
53 Neil Rosewell M35 SUFFOC 88 88
53 Paul Beecher M35 WAOC 88 88
53 Rory Burford M21 CUOC 88 88
53 Tom Raftery M35 HH 88 88
58 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 87 87
58 Ian Marsden M40 HH 87 87
60 Dmitry Adamskiy M21 SLOW 86 86
60 Ludovic Maillard M21 SLOW 86 86
60 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 86 86
60 Ruth Vingerhagen W21 WAOC 86 86
64 Kwun Him Himmy Lau M18 SLOW 85 85
65 Ian Hall M40 RAFO 84 84
65 Paul Wilson M50 SO 84 84
67 Christopher Poole M55 RAFO 83 83
68 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 82 82
69 Mick Smith M65 HH 81 81
70 Thomas Balling M21 IND 80 80
71 Danny Figg M18 HH 79 79
71 Darren Cook M45 SOS 79 79
73 Thomas Elgood M50 CHIG 78 78
74 Sean Cronin M50 SAX 75 75
75 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 74 74
76 Todd Fallesen M21 SLOW 73 73
77 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 71 71
78 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 70 70
79 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 69 69
80 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 10 10
80 Rob Keel M35 GO 10 10
TOP