South & West Essex Local Orienteering League (SWELL) 2014-2015 After Round Ten - FINAL
Standings for each course:- WHITE
YELLOW
ORANGE
Lt GREEN
GREEN NB.Short Green points included under Green
BLUE NB.Short Blue points included under Blue
BROWN NB. Black & Short Brown points included under Brown
Adult league standings
Place Name Age Class Club/School Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Weald Park Epping Warren Langdon Hills Epping NW Belhus Woods Pishiobury Wormley Writtle Forest Epping SW Hylands Park
14-Sep-14 19-Oct-14 9-Nov-14 23-Nov-14 11-Jan-15 31-Jan-15 1-Mar-15 22-Mar-15 12-Apr-15 17-May-15 Points
White Course School Years 3, 4, 5 & 6 M/W 10/12
1 Alastair Brown M10 Barnardiston 95 91 80   95         78 439
2 George Jobe M10 Barnardiston 100 92 96 77 69 434
3 William Hicks M12 Barnardiston 89 47 94 99 94 423
4 Thomas Leader M10 St Andrews 92 93 90 97 372
5 William Press M10 St Andrews 98 89 93 88 368
6 Lewis Burn M10 Barnardiston 99 50 45 87 80 361
7 Amy Skeet W10 St Andrews 91 91 91 87 360
8 Molly Matthews W12 Barnardiston 87 49.5 38 48.5 89 48 360
9 Jamie Hartnup M10 St Andrews 69 96 94 99 358
10 Isobel McGerty W10 Barnardiston 83 98 86 85 352
11 Evie Amos W10 St Andrews 81 90 88 77 336
12 Archie Tweed M12 Barnardiston 90 47 82 100 319
13 Ben Harvey-Samuel M12 Barnardiston 85 48.5 33 84 65 315.5
14 Ryan Skeet M10 St Andrews 44.5 86 92 89 311.5
15 Dominic Brown M12 Barnardiston 84 39 88 10 73 294
16 Oliver Pringle M12 St Andrews 97 100 95 292
17 Rosy Bird W12 St Andrews 84 98 97 279
18 Aleisha Lowe W10 Stowmkt Middle 92 93 83 10 278
19 Edward Hicks M10 Barnardiston 79 34 76 71 260
20 Luca Tufnell M10 St Andrews 82 96 76 254
21 William Sepanski M12 Barnardiston 86 48.5 33 86 253.5
22 Beatrice Salmon W10 Barnardiston 80 48.5 85 39.5 253
23 Ben Martin M10 St Andrews 35 37 10 100 70 252
24 Sebastian Gurteen M10 Barnardiston 81 39 46 84 250
25 Oliver Prince M10 St Andrews 65 100 83 248
26 David Low M10 WAOC 93 78 68 239
27 Thomas Walker M10 St Andrews 44.5 40 84 66 234.5
28 Amelia Fleming W12 Barnardiston 88 49.5 38 10 48 233.5
29 Theo Steventon-Barnes M10 St Mary's 73 79 72 224
30 Kassa Arnsten Harstad W10 WAOC 99 96 195
31 Katie May Blower W10 St Andrews 67 81 41 189
32 Lucy Walker W12 St Andrews 95 92 187
33 Hannah Wallace W12 St Andrews 99 86 185
34 Louis Dove M10 St Andrews 87 98 185
35 Max Woods M10 Barnardiston 82 50 45 177
36 Daniel Petrov M10 Barnardiston 10 79 81 170
37 Max Egan M10 Barnardiston 34 46 87 167
38 Izzy Peters W10 St Andrews 37 36.5 10 67 150.5
39 Daisy Harrington W10 St Andrews 72 75 147
40 Isaac Rosewell M10 Independent 45.5 10 91 146.5
41 Luke Bennett M10 Churchfields 94 41.5 10 145.5
42 Zac Angele M10 St Andrews 46.5 99 145.5
43 Sienna Cutts W10 Barnardiston 83 39.5 122.5
44 Harrison Dixey M10 St Andrews 10 95 105
45 Edie Allen W4 CHIG 100 100
46 Liam Polley M12 St Andrews 100 100
47 Hebe Darwin W10 LEI 99 99
48 Matteo Rebora M7 SLOW 99 99
49 Daniel Hague M12 Morley Memorial 98 98
50 Ian Ho M12 Brentwood 98 98
51 Myla Taylor Platt W10 Independent 98 98
52 Joseph Taylor Platt M8 Independent 97 97
53 Oliver Cordina M10 HH 97 97
54 Emimeia Cordina W10 HH 96 96
55 Kasper Arntsen M10 WAOC 95 95
56 Molly Davis W10 Independent 95 95
57 Ryan Carter M10 SUFFOC 95 95
58 Ben Clarke M10 Barnardiston 93 93
59 Thomas Martin M10 St Andrews 91 91
60 Thomas Birshan M10 Independent 90 90
61 William Polley M12 St Andrews 90 90
62 Joshua Birshan M10 Independent 89 89
63 Seb Poter M10 St Andrews 88 88
64 Mackenzie Alford W10 Quilter 85 85
65 Charlotte Caswell W10 St Andrews 37 36.5 10 83.5
66 Barney Steventon-Barnes M12 St Marys Woodbridge 82 82
67 Olivia Radcliffe W10 Independent 78 78
68 Joel Hull M12 St Andrews 77 77
69 Aaron Radcliffe M10 Independent 76 76
70 Max Davies M12 St Andrews 75 75
71 Ben Partridge M10 St Andrews 74 74
72 Harvey Gough M10 St Andrews 10 64 74
73 Ben Davis M21 Independent 50 50
74 Helen Sears W35 Independent 50 50
75 Sophie Blower W10 St Andrews 40 10 50
76 Peter Errington M16 HH 49 49
77 Alf Tennyson-Williams M12 Brentwood Sch 48.5 48.5
78 George Ding M12 Brentwood Sch 48 48
79 William Jones M12 Brentwood Sch 48 48
80 Abhay Uppal W12 Brentwood Sch 47 47
81 Joshua Renton M12 Brentwood Sch 47 47
82 Ryan & Lucy Carter M10 SUFFOC 47 47
83 Rishi Gupta M12 Brentwood Sch 46.5 46.5
84 Fern Harrington W10 St Andrew's Halstead 41 41
85 Joseph Fielding M14 HH 38.5 38.5
86 Hannah Jenkins W10 HH 36 36
87 Abigail Prince W10 St Andrews 35 35
88 Alexandra Finnigan W12 Brentwood Sch 31 31
89 Amelia Moore W12 Brentwood Sch 31 31
90 Jessica Mills W12 Brentwood Sch 31 31
91 Amelie Abigail + Lily Alesha Gracie + 1 W10 St Andrew's Halstead 10 10
92 Daisy Dixey + Holli Dixie + 1 W10 St Andrew's Halstead 10 10
93 Emilie Pringle + 1 W10 St Andrew's Halstead 10 10
94 Freya+Isabel+ Gill +David Grimmett Independent 10 10
95 Isla Lush W10 Independent 10 10
96 May Lee W10 Independent 10 10
97 Natasha McGrergor + 1 W12 Barnardiston Hall 10 10
98 Robbie Muncey M6 Independent 10 10
99 Robert Schroeder + 3 M3 Independent 10 10
TOP
Yellow Course School Years 7 and 8 M/W 12/14
1 Valentin Ivanov M12 Brentwood Sch 97   84 98 85   99 93 91 97 744
2 Emma Bowie-Britton W12 Brentwood Sch 80 99 89 100 95 95 82 96 736
3 Cassandra LeFevre W12 DFOK 91 96 76 77 97 10 92 92 631
4 Ben Bailey M12 Barnardiston 98 100 99 100 98 495
5 Charlie Dixon M10 HH 47.5 46.5 86 97 10 10 87 85 469
6 Robbie Woolerton M14 Brentwood Sch 100 86 99 80 89 454
7 Beth Lucas W12 Ramsey 91 75 90 75 83 414
8 Tommy Harrington M12 Ramsey 97 95 97 93 382
9 Maisie Walle-Toyne W12 TLA 81 88 96 10 95 370
10 Ben Clarke M10 Barnardiston 93 92 90 92 367
11 Hannah Peters W12 Ramsey 88 10 84 72 87 341
12 Tilly Turp W12 Hedingham 10 76 88 77 88 339
13 Ben Partridge M10 St Andrews 78 98 94 10 280
14 Craig Carter M10 Cliff Lane 97 90 93 280
15 Thomas Martin M10 St Andrews 75 10 98 95 278
16 Tegan Frampton W10 HH 82 94 90 266
17 Tom Turner M12 Ramsey 83 85 90 258
18 Eleanor Low W12 WAOC 95 73 83 251
19 Alexander Parker M14 Barnardiston 100 49.5 47.5 47 244
20 Barney Stevenson-Barnes M12 St Mary's 100 99 199
21 Daniel Hague M12 Morley 96 100 196
22 Hugo Thompson M14 Barnardiston 99 49.5 47.5 196
23 Oliver Prince M10 St Andrews 97 99 196
24 Lucy Walker W12 St Andrews 84 10 98 192
25 Charlie Bayly M12 Barnardiston 94 96 190
26 Matteo Rebora M10 SLOW 92 93 185
27 Catriona Gladman W14 Moulsham 99 79 178
28 Liam Polley M12 St Andrews 93 82 175
29 Sian Adams W14 Ramsey 81 87 168
30 Theo Steventon-Barnes M10 St Mary's Woodbridge 78 70 148
31 Felix Whitehouse M12 Barnardiston 49 41.5 47 137.5
32 Vincent Townley M10 Independent 10 92 102
33 Thomas Turner M12 Ramsey 10 91 101
34 Josh M'Caw M14 HH 100 100
35 Sam Hague M14 The Perse 100 100
36 Zac Poter M10 St Andrew's Halstead 100 100
37 Edward Low M14 King's College 99 99
38 Laura Herbert W12 HH 98 98
39 Milly Askham W10 SMOC 98 98
40 Alastair Brown M10 Barnardiston Hall 97 97
41 Ed Northfield M14 Hedingham 87 10 97
42 Ben Gostick M10 HH 96 96
43 Catriona Kadirkamanthan W14 Brentwood Sch 96 96
44 Ben Cronin M10 Leybourne 94 94
45 Benjamin Clarke M10 SUFFOC 94 94
46 Oliver Brett M14 CHIG 94 94
47 Tom Steed M14 Barnardiston 94 94
48 Anna Herbert W10 HH 93 93
49 Catherine Prior W12 Brentwood Sch 92 92
50 Edward Northfields M8 Hedingham 91 91
51 Samuel Franklin M10 Independent 91 91
52 Sebastian Gurteen M10 Barnardiston Hall 91 91
53 Harry Ferguson M12 Barnardiston 49 41.5 90.5
54 Lily Elgood W14 Independent 90 90
55 Issac Hopkins M10 SMOC 89 89
56 Jamie Hartnup M10 SOS 89 89
57 Lewis Burn M10 Barnardiston Hall 89 89
58 Seren Davies W10 87 87
59 Ekta Bhadona W21 Independent 44.5 42 86.5
60 George Job M10 Barnardiston Hall 86 86
61 Scott Firman M12 The Ramsey 86 86
62 Daisy Harrington W10 St Andrews 85 85
63 Ryan Carter M10 Cliff Lane 85 85
64 Samuel Blanchflower M4 Independent 82 82
65 Oliver Pringle M12 St Andrews 81 81
66 Ben Harvey-Samuel M12 Barnardiston Hall 79 79
67 Ivan Pitts M10 SOS 78 78
68 Leisha Hunt W14 Hedingham 78 78
69 Erica Fox W12 WAOC 76 76
70 Ben Styman-Heighton M12 St Andrews 74 74
71 Kitty+ Molly W12 Independent 74 74
72 Alfie Truman-Williams M12 Brentwood Sch 72 72
73 Jake Wilson M10 SAX 72 72
74 Thomas Wilson M12 SAX 71 71
75 Rachael Renwick W12 SAX 69 69
76 Anca Popescu W21 SLOW 50 50
77 Shari Amilhamja W21 MV 48 48
78 Andrew Dixon M10 HH 46.5 46.5
79 Jacob Franklin M10 Independent 45 45
80 Paul Franklin M10 Independent 45 45
81 Thomas Woodward M14 Perse 43.5 43.5
82 Shadelle Nelson W16 The Ramsey 42 42
83 Luke Stephenson M16 Independent 41.5 41.5
84 Amy Skeet+ Daisy Harrington W10+W10 SOS 40.5 40.5
85 Poppy Roberts W8 WAOC 40 40
86 Cathryn Woodward W45 WAOC 39.5 39.5
87 Marina Sherriff+Peter Christopher M50/W50 Independent 39.5 39.5
88 Emily Bearn Independent 38.5 38.5
89 Henry Bearn Independent 38.5 38.5
90 Abbie Forster M16 Ramsey 10 10
91 Alesha Lowe+1 W12 SUFFOC 10 10
92 Amy Jenkins (+1) W10 HH 10 10
93 Anna Foxell W45 Independent 10 10
94 Archie Tweed M12 Barnardiston Hall 10 10
95 Benedict Rigby M10 Independent 10 10
96 Coulter family Independent 10 10
97 Desmond Barlow M10 SLOW 10 10
98 Ethan+Sam+ Thomas+Marcus M10 Independent 10 10
99 Euan Sinnott M10 Independent 10 10
100 Hazel + 1 Barlow W10 SLOW 10 10
101 Paul + Euon Sinnitt 0 Independent 10 10
102 Paul Simon M10 Independent 10 10
103 Prior family Independent 10 10
104 Rory Lush M10 Independent 10 10
TOP
Orange Course School Years 9 and 10 M/W 14/16
1 Luke Cooper M16 Brentwood Sch 98 100 95 98 97 99   98 86 94 865
2 Matthew Dixon M12 HH 95 97 97 97 99 99 94 83 80 841
3 Elliot Moore M14 Brentwood Sch 100 92 100 96 98 10 97 96 689
4 Catriona Kadirkmanathan W14 Brentwood Sch 95 10 94 83 94 86 79 10 551
5 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 SOS 49 46 45.5 48 45 48 49 45 43.5 41 460
6 Victoria Love W14 Brentwood Sch 94 95 87 82 81 439
7 Cerys Wrigley-Moss W14 Hedingham 98 92 85 77 352
8 Kaitlyn Draper W16 Ramsey 84 91 76 92 343
9 Daniel Hague M12 Morley Memorial 99 95 95 289
10 Lucy Warland W12 SOS 98 92 89 279
11 James Cromarty M16 Brentwood Sch 97 10 88 78 273
12 Abbie Forster W16 Ramsey 10 81 85 90 266
13 William Chandler M12 LOK 48 99 78 225
14 Alex Wetherill M12 Hitchen Boys 100 100 200
15 Dominic Bowers M12 HH 99 98 197
16 Tom Lock M16 SOS 99 95 194
17 Hannah Freeman W12 HH 94 93 187
18 Jasper Waller-Toyne M14 TLA 98 87 185
19 Barney Steventon-Barnes M12 St Mary's Woodbridge 93 91 184
20 Isabelle Godfrey W10 St Albans High 97 75 172
21 Ivan Pitts M16 Hedingham School 82 74 156
22 Amanda King W40 HAVOC 48 45 43 136
23 Kate Woolerton W50 Independent 48.5 44.5 41.5 134.5
24 Katie Martin W35 SOS 44.5 45.5 38 128
25 Alban Rigby M14 Independent 96 10 106
26 Alex Fielding M12 HH 100 100
27 Frank Townley M12 SN 100 100
28 Lachlan Haigh M14 CHIG 100 100
29 Matthew Clarke M14 The Perse 100 100
30 Phlip Amer M50 Independent 50 49.5 99.5
31 Eloise Sumner W16 SOS 99 99
32 Emile Zs゚k M12 WAOC 99 99
33 Daisy Partridge W16 Hedingham 98 98
34 Thomas Martin M10 St Andrew's Halstead 88 10 98
35 Callum Turner M16 The Ramsey 97 97
36 Tommy Harrington M12 Ramsey 97 97
37 Adelka Trhlikova W10 Independent 96 96
38 Emeline Brown W12 HH 96 96
39 Jean-Pierre Carraud Independent 96 96
40 Tamar Hopkins W12 SMOC 96 96
41 Noah Brown M10 HH 95 95
42 Lucy Carter W35 SUFFOC 48 46.5 94.5
43 Ben Rigby M10 Independent 94 94
44 Francesca Bayne W12 HH 94 94
45 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 49.5 44.5 94
46 Abi Duncan W Hedingham 93 93
47 Farah Ahamed W16 Plashet     93 93
48 Tony Lee M45 HAVOC 93 93
49 Shenaz Patel W16 Plashet     92 92
50 Farhina Huq W16 Plashet     91 91
51 Khadija Zainab Nabi W16 Plashet     90 90
52 Pauline Gullidge W60 Independent 43 47 90
53 Peter Errington M16 HH 90 90
54 Maryam Elosta W16 Plashet     89 89
55 Asiya Elosta W16 Plashet     88 88
56 Emile Isak M12 Chesterton 88 88
57 Natalka Trhlikova W10 Independent 88 88
58 Francesca Mills W16 HAVOC 40 47.5 87.5
59 Charli Perkes W16 Plashet     87 87
60 Lucy Robinson W10 Independent 87 87
61 Ceri Armstrong W40 Independent 43.5 43 86.5
62 George Jackson M16 The Ramsey 86 86
63 Sabirah Akhtar Ahmed W16 Plashet     86 86
64 Anum Riaz W16 Plashet     85 85
65 Owen George M16 The Ramsey 85 85
66 Martin Brown Independent 84 84
67 Yasmin Bahai W16 Plashet     84 84
68 Sadia Khan W16 Plashet     83 83
69 Halima Ketrouci W16 Plashet     82 82
70 Kate Frampton W12 HH 82 82
71 Anthony Cole M16 SOS 81 81
72 Zac Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC 80 80
73 Matthew Lee M14 SAX 77 77
74 Tegan Frampton W10 HH 75 75
75 Ffion Bricknell W12 SAX 74 74
76 Jack Hammond M12 SUFFOC 73 73
77 Jennifer Bricknell W16 SAX 71 71
78 Sian Adams W16 SOS 70 70
79 Mike Dudley M75 WAOC 50 50
80 Stefan Duijvenboden M21 Independent 50 50
81 Yuan Gong W21 Independent 50 50
82 Lynn Moulding W35 Independent 49 49
83 Olga Korbolewska W21 SLOW 49 49
84 Bret Robe HAVOC 47.5 47.5
85 Virginia Davis W55 CHIG 47.5 47.5
86 Anthony Biggs M65 HAVOC 47 47
87 John McLoughlin M55 CHIG 46.5 46.5
88 Irene Petersen W45 CHIG 46 46
89 Trond Arntsen M40 WAOC 46 46
90 Howard Steed M50 Independent 45 45
91 Susan Clamp W55 SOS 44.5 44.5
92 Anca Popescu W21 SLOW 44 44
93 Kate Baxendale W45 Independent 44 44
94 Theo Passmore M18 Farlingay 42.5 42.5
95 Jane Blake W55 Independent 42 42
96 Kathryn Sumner W45 SOS 42 42
97 June Webb W80 SUFFOC 40.5 40.5
98 Kayleigh Locke W16 40 40
99 Kevin Morum M21 SOS 39.5 39.5
100 Monika Gulyas W21 Independent 36 36
101 Jessica,Jazmin,Henry+Ewan Farlingay 25 25
102 Rory & Monika Farrell W21 Independent 24 24
103 Alina Sheith W16 Plashet     10 10
104 Alisha Tariq W16 Plashet     10 10
105 Anupona Rahnan W16 Plashet     10 10
106 Catherine Kay W60 Independent 10 10
107 Harry Harrington M21 Independent 10 10
108 Jo Barber Independent 10 10
109 Kevin + Meloney Dale Independent 10 10
110 Maheen Bukhari W16 Plashet     10 10
111 Mark Howard M21 Independent 10 10
112 Maryam Khan W16 Plashet     10 10
113 Mohamed Ramla W16 Plashet     10 10
114 Salina Abow W16 Plashet     10 10
115 Savannah Morrish W10 Independent 10 10
116 Simon Bowgen M14 SAX 10 10
117 Sophie Morrish W14 Independent 10 10
118 Tahmina Yasmin W16 Plashet     10 10
119 Zahrah Hussain W16 Plashet     10 10
TOP
Light Green Course School Years 11, 12 and 13 M/W 16/18
1 Matthew LeFevre M16 DFOK 99 97 92 97 93 97 94 97 91 89 946
2 Jacob Stephenson M18 Palmer 98 100 93 96 86 99 92 82 83 91 920
3 Hamish Kadirkmanathan M16 Brentwood Sch 96 98 91 98 96 96 94 94 90 853
4 Chloe Cracknell W14 SOS 97 96 99 100 89 96 577
5 Emma Gooden W14 Ramsey 94 98 98 97 387
6 Jasmine Clackett W16 Hedingham 86 80 90 86 342
7 Ollie Smith M16 Hedingham 99 95 95 289
8 Edward Low M14 WAOC 99 97 92 288
9 Annie Northfield W18 Hedingham 81 86 84 251
10 Matthew Clarke M14 Perse 100 100 200
11 Rebecca Nisbet W14 SMOC 95 95 190
12 Anthony Cole M16 Hedingham 97 92 189
13 Georgia Gower W14 Ramsey 95 84 10 189
14 Laura Smith W16 Hedingham 94 93 187
15 Oliver Hague M16 WAOC 94 89 183
16 Tia Coster W16 Hedingham School 92 87 179
17 Tony Lee M45 HAVOC 49 43.5 40 43.5 176
18 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 99 44 143
19 Alexander Fielding M12 HH 100 100
20 Tim Harrison M16 The Perse 100 100
21 Evan Bowers M16 HH 99 99
22 John-Henry Love M Hedingham 99 99
23 Philip Amer M50 Independent 49 49.5 98.5
24 Callum Turner M16 SOS 98 98
25 Daisy Partridge W14 Hedingham 98 98
26 Ian Wilson M60 SAX 50 48 98
27 Josh Partridge M16 Hedingham 98 98
28 Bronwen Mansel W18 SUFFOC 97 97
29 Ben Hammond M16 SUFFOC 96 96
30 Stepanie Ware W16 SOS 95 95
31 Lucy Edwards W16 The Ramsey 94 94
32 Laura Bayne W16 HH 93 93
33 Sharon Warland W45 SOS 48 44.5 92.5
34 Harriet Vinter W18 Hedingham 90 90
35 Rachel Barford W50 SOS 45.5 44 89.5
36 Abi Duncan W16 Hedingham School 88 88
37 Anne Power W80 LOK 46 41.5 87.5
38 Christopher Bowgen M18 SAX 85 85
39 Margaret Noddy W50 SUFFOC 44 40.5 84.5
40 Elsa Burdett W14 SAX 84 84
41 Michael Cameron M14 SAX 81 81
42 Andrey Prokhorov Independent 78 78
43 Viv Hodson W50 HH 43.5 10 53.5
44 Alice Hodkinson W40 WAOC 50 50
45 Geoff Pye M55 SOS 50 50
46 Ian Ambler M40 Independent 50 50
47 Paul Cunningham M40 Independent 50 50
48 Rob Enderby M45 HAVOC 50 50
49 Rory Burford M20 CUOC 49.5 49.5
50 Jacob Petersen M45 CHIG 49 49
51 Alison Cowe W40 WAOC 48.5 48.5
52 Claire Tomalin W50 SOS 48 48
53 Barbara Wiltshire W65 HH 47.5 47.5
54 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 47.5 47.5
55 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 47 47
56 Melanie Ann Turner W45 HAVOC 47 47
57 Anne Brolly W50 HAVOC 24.5 22 46.5
58 Chris Brolly M50 HAVOC 24.5 22 46.5
59 Donna McCourt W35 SLOW 46.5 46.5
60 Gary Gladman M55 SOS 46.5 46.5
61 Alan Brett M40 CHIG 46 46
62 Alison Curtis W55 CHIG 45.5 45.5
63 Bob Kay M70 Independent 45 45
64 Hannah Steventon-Barnes W40 SUFFOC 45 45
65 Judith Wetherill W50 WAOC 45 45
66 Steven Coulter M50 Independent 45 45
67 Bernard Potter M85 TVOC 44.5 44.5
68 Mark Askew M Independent 44.5 44.5
69 Sarah Dixon W40 HH 44 44
70 Yuan Gong W21 Independent 44 44
71 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 43 43
72 Jack Isbester M80 SOS 42.5 42.5
73 John/Peter Allen-Swanston M70 Independent 42.5 42.5
74 Katie Martin W35 SOS 42.5 42.5
75 Virginia Davis W55 CHIG 42 42
76 Alison Cracknell W45 SOS 41.5 41.5
77 Bob + Joanne Willis M/W60 SOS 41.5 41.5
78 Ben Tyler + Emily Cordle M/W21 Independent 41 41
79 John McLoughlin CHIG 41 41
80 Kevin + Melony Dale M50 Independent 39.5 39.5
81 Matt Dove M40 Independent 24 24
82 Steve Little M40 Independent 24 24
83 Adam Conway M12 GO 10 10
84 Ambler family Independent 10 10
85 Bearn Family 10 10
86 Clare Skidmore W21 TVOC 10 10
87 Francis Townley M12 SN 10 10
88 Jon+ Martin Beaumont M45 SOS 10 10
89 Rosa Amber (+ Eve) W10 Independent 10 10
90 Sam Hague M14 WAOC 10 10
TOP
Green Course
1 David Dixon M40 HH 100 99 99   93 100 98 95   100 784
2 David LeFevre M55 DFOK 66 81 75 67 64 94 75 72 59 95 748
3 Chris Burgues M55 HAVOC 72 86 96 84 69 95 76 10 97 685
4 Ian Smith M55 WAOC 95 88 93 92 81 98 547
5 Geraldine Russell W65 SOS 82 97 97 91 85 92 544
6 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 98 98 67 69 97 92 521
7 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 70 87 73 71 74 67 77 519
8 Viv Hodson W50 HH 58 76 57 64 95 82 86 518
9 David Skinner M65 SOS 83 84 76 72 72 65 52 504
10 David Frampton M40 HH 100 100 77 100 100 477
11 Ray Curtis M60 CHIG 94 83 80 89 99 445
12 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 79 74 70 82 64 67 436
13 Paul Lowe M55 SUFFOC 75 68 98 95 97 433
14 Jack Isbester M80 SOS 95 89 86 85 76 431
15 Peter Ryall M65 WAOC 89 78 75 72 94 408
16 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 WESSEX 85 77 79 71 89 401
17 Anne Power W80 LOK 94 93 10 89 10 87 383
18 Alison Curtis W55 CHIG 99 88 93 93 373
19 Emma Morum W21 SOS 86 68 94 100 348
20 Sam Hague M14 WAOC 80 92 94 79 345
21 Geoff Pye M55 SOS 88 74 84 98 344
22 Hazel Bickle W60 WAOC 60 92 10 93 83 338
23 Ann Mills W40 SOS 91 97 84 54 326
24 Chris Childs M65 SOS 83 77 70 93 323
25 John Russell M70 SOS 86 58 91 86 321
26 Barbara Fothergill W55 HAVOC 68 82 10 69 88 317
27 Maria Marshall W60 WAOC 61 64 58 50 83 316
28 Helen Nisbet W50 SMOC 89 68 81 76 314
29 Susan Waller-Toyne W50 SOS 95 62 58 92 307
30 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 63 86 87 68 304
31 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 82 71 60 90 303
32 Bryn Wilkinson M18 SUFFOC 100 100 99 299
33 Jane Breed W60 HH 79 81 67 64 291
34 Oliver Hague M14 WAOC 90 55 88 48 281
35 John-Henry Love M16 SOS 98 90 92 280
36 Michael Hill M60 HAVOC 93 61 66 56 276
37 Alex Ware M21 SOS 67 63 61 84 275
38 Colin Curtis M80 WAOC 87 90 10 88 275
39 John Collyer M65 SOS 90 86 89 10 275
40 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 97 86 91 274
41 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 81 97 94 272
42 John Mills M40 SOS 92 99 79 270
43 Susan Marsden W70 HH 92 94 84 270
44 Alison Cowe W40 WAOC 90 80 96 266
45 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 98 89 79 266
46 Tom Lock M16 SOS 94 82 88 264
47 Sarah Mansel W45 SUFFOC 93 84 85 262
48 Christoper Drew M65 HH 92 74 90 256
49 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 93 75 84 252
50 Noreen Ives W60 WAOC 85 68 97 250
51 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 88 76 82 246
52 Gillian Edgar W45 HAVOC 78 79 85 242
53 Karen Ezard W55 SOS 71 87 76 234
54 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 76 66 81 223
55 Anthony Biggs M65 HAVOC 65 62 91 218
56 Chris Marshall M40 CHIG 62 90 64 216
57 Peter Gay M70 SUFFOC 74 59 83 216
58 Lucy Edwards W14 SOS 80 65 65 210
59 John Chappell M65 TVOC 99 10 99 208
60 John Harris M65 WAOC 71 92 45 208
61 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 10 98 98 206
62 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 100 100 200
63 James Errington M18 HH 98 100 198
64 John Webb M75 SUFFOC 10 10 87 89 196
65 Peter Warland M45 SOS 97 99 196
66 Robin Campbell M75 CHIG 96 99 195
67 Yvonne Hodson W65 TVOC 95 99 194
68 Richard Freeman M50 HH 95 97 192
69 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 91 98 189
70 Garry Parmenter M65 HAVOC 97 91 188
71 Ros West W65 CHIG 91 96 187
72 Liz Drew W65 HH 77 10 99 186
73 Paul Beecher M35 WAOC 94 90 184
74 Bruce Marshall M60 WAOC 93 87 180
75 Josh M'caw M14 HH 96 83 179
76 David Rosen M60 SROC 93 83 176
77 Penny Parkes W55 HH 62 57 57 176
78 Mick Liston M65 NOR 97 78 175
79 Mike Elliot M60 MV 94 81 175
80 Philippa Murphy W35 Independent 77 98 175
81 Ruby Campbell W75 CHIG 88 86 174
82 Sue Vine W70 NOR 86 10 78 174
83 Victoria Mills W18 HAVOC 92 82 174
84 Joseph Powers M18 SOS 61 56 53 170
85 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 90 80 170
86 Ros James W50 SMOC 66 58 46 170
87 Peter Cheetham M55 HH 84 82 166
88 Martin Rigby M65 BAOC 74 91 165
89 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 63 99 162
90 Charlotte Cheetham W50 HH 81 81 162
91 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 85 74 159
92 Callum Turner M14 SOS 84 73 157
93 Chris Gay W60 SUFFOC 10 60 87 157
94 Andrew Cordle M60 SOS 10 59 87 156
95 Gillian Bowers W40 HH 65 89 154
96 Dave Tookey M60 HH 80 73 153
97 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 78 71 149
98 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 69 80 149
99 Ollie Smith M18 SOS 63 85 148
100 Alison Saunders W55 HH 88 59 147
101 Lyn West W60 SOS 82 63 145
102 Ian Lawson M60 WAOC 73 69 142
103 Carole Chapman W50 RAFO 75 66 141
104 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 59 78 137
105 Rosalie Liddell W55 SAX 65 72 137
106 Rob Sibley M60 SAX 77 59 136
107 Janet Hill W60 SOS 63 68 131
108 Sue Woods W55 WAOC 70 57 127
109 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 44 81 125
110 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 61 60 121
111 Hugh Wiltshire M65 HH 70 49 119
112 Robert Tear M65 Independent 55 55 110
113 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 96 10 106
114 Janet Rosen W55 HH 100 100
115 Louise Sime W35 Independent 100 100
116 Rachel Cooper W21 HAVOC 100 100
117 Simon Herbert M40 HH 100 100
118 Alice Hodkinson W40 WAOC 99 99
119 Joanne Hickling W45 SAX 99 99
120 Karen Jones W50 SLOW 99 99
121 Matthew Clarke M14 SUFFOC 99 99
122 Gergo Nagy M21 Szegedi Vasutas SE 98 98
123 John Duffield M65 CHIG 98 98
124 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 98 98
125 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 98 98
126 Gill Ross W65 AIRE 97 97
127 Mike Baron M70 SO 97 97
128 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 97 97
129 Tomas Trhlik M40 Independent 97 97
130 Abel Hagedus M55 BEAC 96 96
131 Barbara Page HH 96 96
132 David Ball M70 NOR 96 96
133 Evan Barlow M40 SLOW 96 96
134 Michael Dudley M80 WAOC 96 96
135 Richard Bonnett M60 SOS 96 96
136 Sally Collins W60 BKO 96 96
137 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 96 96
138 Simon Clamp M55 SOS 96 96
139 Stanley Heap M14 SO 96 96
140 Tony Maycraft M55 CHIG 96 96
141 Alan Coddington M80 NOR 85 10 95
142 Dziuginta Aleksandraityte W21 Independent 95 95
143 Eddie Banks M60 SOS 95 95
144 Hedley Calderbank M60 HH 95 95
145 Janis Ryall W60 WAOC 95 95
146 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 95 95
147 Kate Brett W45 CHIG 95 95
148 Sally Pribul W60 CHIG 95 95
149 Berit Aslaksen W50 JARFALLA OK 94 94
150 Clare Woods W21 WAOC 94 94
151 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 94 94
152 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 94 94
153 Jenny Gostick W50 HH 94 94
154 Sue Carton W60 SOS 94 94
155 Helen Hampton W50 CHIG 93 93
156 Karin Kirk W65 OD 93 93
157 Martin Hore M65 SUFFOC 93 93
158 Rosa Hampton W20 CHIG 93 93
159 Samuel Fielding M18 HH 93 93
160 Christopher Davies M65 SUFFOC 92 92
161 Dave Norman M55 Independent 92 92
162 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 92 92
163 Simon Greenwood M560 SAX 92 92
164 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 92 92
165 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 91 91
166 Claire Tomalin W50 SOS 91 91
167 Geoff Goodwin M60 DFOK 91 91
168 Gill Bennett W70 BKO 91 91
169 Nicky Masson W50 MV 91 91
170 Roderick Mansel M18 SUFFOC 91 91
171 Bernard Potter M85 TVOC 90 90
172 David Collier M60 DFOK 90 90
173 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 90 90
174 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 90 90
175 Nicola Frampton W45 HH 90 90
176 Ben Warland M16 SOS 89 89
177 Bronwen Mansel W16 SUFFOC 79 10 89
178 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 89 89
179 Helen Errington W50 HH 89 89
180 Jon Wheatcroft M60 TVOC 89 89
181 Daniel Figg M18 HH 88 88
182 Emma Johnson W21 SOS 88 88
183 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 88 88
184 Heather Bayne W45 HH 88 88
185 Colin Jackson M55 HAVOC 87 87
186 Debbie Charlton W50 SMOC 87 87
187 Josh Partridge M16 SOS 87 87
188 Mel Golding W40 BKO 87 87
189 Paul Bowen M50 Independent 87 87
190 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 86 86
191 Keith Marsden M70 HH 86 86
192 Mark Lyne M55 SOS 86 86
193 Gary Simmons M55 GO 85 85
194 Geoff Fletcher M50 Independent 85 85
195 Ian Wilson M60 SAX 85 85
196 June Webb W80 SUFFOC 85 85
197 Sue Gallagher W60 SO 85 85
198 Dougie Cochran M45 TVOC 84 84
199 Chris Morley M70 WAOC 83 83
200 Sarah Davos W40 Independent 83 83
201 Veronica Machin W50 SOS 83 83
202 Mark Askew M55 Independent 82 82
203 Kathryn Sumner W45 SOS 80 80
204 Leslie Hooper M70 SO 80 80
205 Philip Norris M65 SAX 79 79
206 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 78 78
207 Jennifer Gebka W50 HAVOC 78 78
208 Simon Peck M55 SUFFOC 78 78
209 Fred Ross M65 AIRE 77 77
210 Mark Hunter Independent 77 77
211 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 76 76
212 Dmitry Shishkin M50 Omega Moscow 75 75
213 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 75 75
214 Helen Rivers W60 GO 74 74
215 Alison Fox W45 WAOC 73 73
216 Anita Kingdon W60 SAX 73 73
217 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 73 73
218 Peter Woodard M60 Independent 72 72
219 Les Jarrald M65 NOR 71 71
220 Harriet Vinter W18 SOS 70 70
221 Laura Webb W35 Independent 70 70
222 Alice Rigby W21 Independent 69 69
223 Keith Parkes M65 DFOK 69 69
224 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 67 67
225 Ben Rivers M70 GO 66 66
226 James Ford M16 SAX 66 66
227 Julie Collins W50 DFOK 10 56 66
228 Neil Watts M55 SO 65 65
229 Wesley Musall M65 SUFFOC 55 10 65
230 Andy Elliott M65 DFOK 64 64
231 Emily Bearn W16 Independent 63 63
232 Clare Bense W55 SPOOK 62 62
233 Gerry Butcher M65 LOK 62 62
234 Laura Smith W16 SOS 62 62
235 Elspeth Missen W55 SOS 61 61
236 Irina Timoshenko W21 Independent 60 60
237 Octavia Chambers W35 SOS 60 60
238 Wendy Welham W55 SOS 58 58
239 Julie Laver W50 SOS 57 57
240 Derek Atkinson M60 Independent 56 56
241 Jocelyn Brett W16 CHIG 56 56
242 Paul Ellis M35 Independent 56 56
243 Alex Radcliffe W35 SUFFOC 55 55
244 Rodney Freeburn M75 NOR 55 55
245 Jelena Lapina W40 STIGA 54 54
246 Jon Moore M65 MV 51 51
247 Paul Garton M65 NOR 47 47
248 Kevin Dale M50 Independent 45.5 45.5
249 Melonie Dale W50 Independent 45.5 45.5
250 Brian Daniel M65 HAVOC 45 45
251 Jane Daniel W65 HAVOC 45 45
252 Geoff Fletcher+Jane Brown Independent 28.5 28.5
253 Angus Harrington M14 HH 10 10
254 Camilla Darwin W45 LEI 10 10
255 Hayley Collins W21 DFOK 10 10
256 Katie McInnes W21 SLOW 10 10
257 Mark Askew+Sue Frazer Independent 10 10
258 Max Morrish Independent 10 10
259 Michal Bednak M21 Independent 10 10
260 Mike Dudley M80 WAOC 10 10
261 Philippa Murphy W35 Independent 10 10
262 Robert Balding M65 Independent 10 10
263 Rosie Ingram W35 Independent 10 10
264 Susan Parker W70 SO 10 10
TOP
Blue Course
1 David Hodson M50 HH 87 84 92 68 77 98 85 69 79 90 829
2 Richard Bonnett M55 SOS 97 89 94 91 99 97 567
3 Paul Langston M60 HH 85 10 69 78 88 87 89 506
4 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 67 70 61 89 60 55 84 486
5 Peter Duthie M55 WAOC 86 96 84 76 96 438
6 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 72 69 80 63 67 60 411
7 Roger Moulding M65 HH 77 87 81 75 78 398
8 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 81 86 95 71 56 389
9 Dawn Figg W45 HH 78 90 50 87 71 376
10 David Float M45 HAVOC 68 72 96 64 70 370
11 Will Harrison M50 SUFFOC 88 80 96 100 364
12 Ella Gilbert W16 NOR 89 91 94 88 362
13 Jim Prowting M55 WAOC 95 87 82 97 361
14 Matthew Belous M21 Independent 70 73 75 68 10 64 360
15 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 88 90 84 98 360
16 Geoff Goodwin M60 DFOK 68 78 57 95 49 347
17 Stu Levene M45 HH 10 75 99 82 63 329
18 Ian Byford M55 HH 82 84 81 75 322
19 Guro Harrstad W40 WAOC 92 98 100 290
20 Eddie Banks M60 SOS 76 63 70 10 68 287
21 Ian Ditchfield M55 MV 99 97 89 285
22 Graham Louth M50 WAOC 98 91 95 284
23 Mark Collins M50 DFOK 90 92 96 278
24 Mike Muggeridge M50 HAVOC 95 84 96 275
25 Jon Chandler M45 LOK 95 96 80 271
26 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 88 86 85 10 269
27 Ian Byrne M55 SMOC 79 63 77 50 269
28 Mike Bickle M65 WAOC 90 93 80 263
29 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 77 83 94 254
30 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 61 95 95 251
31 Josh Partridge M16 SOS 87 78 85 250
32 John Duffield M65 CHIG 84 74 89 247
33 Andrew Evans M55 DFOK 98 74 73 245
34 Nikolay Kolev M45 TVOC 93 76 74 243
35 Bruce Marshall M60 WAOC 83 70 88 241
36 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 72 68 93 233
37 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 60 44 66 61 231
38 David Lumby M50 SOS 61 67 92 220
39 Helen Errington W50 HH 83 54 81 218
40 Gillian Hanson W45 HH 81 53 83 217
41 Barry Breed M65 HH 71 80 59 210
42 Phil Hague M45 WAOC 79 84 47 210
43 Daniel Figg M16 HH 76 58 75 209
44 Graham Sutton M65 MV 77 67 64 208
45 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 69 72 64 205
46 Thomas Elgood M50 CHIG 59 88 58 205
47 David Newton M35 CHIG 10 92 100 202
48 Colin Dickson M55 BAOC 100 100 200
49 Michael Balling M21 SLOW 100 100 200
50 Tim Harrison M16 SUFFOC 98 100 198
51 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 97 99 196
52 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 74 72 46 192
53 Ian Hargreaves M35 KERNO 93 98 191
54 Veselin Iliev M40 CHIG 97 94 191
55 Sheralee Bailey W40 DFOK 99 91 190
56 Paul Beckett M50 HAVOC 96 93 189
57 Paul Beecher M35 WAOC 97 90 187
58 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 91 91 182
59 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 48 79 48 175
60 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 88 86 174
61 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 81 93 174
62 Keith Roberts M50 NOC 79 94 173
63 Dorte Torpe Hansen W45 SLOW 98 71 169
64 Alun Roberts M55 WAOC 85 73 10 168
65 Rod Harrington M45 DFOK 80 88 168
66 David Cave-Ayland M60 DFOK 75 91 166
67 Nina Tant W21 SOS 89 77 166
68 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 79 87 166
69 David Dixon M40 HH 79 86 165
70 Melanie Hilton W35 SLOW 85 80 165
71 Hugh Hurley M21 SLOW 78 85 163
72 Lizzie Rosewell W21 SUFFOC 89 73 162
73 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 81 79 160
74 Garry Parmenter M65 HAVOC 93 66 159
75 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK 75 82 157
76 Nicholas Harrison M20 SOS 82 71 153
77 Rachel Cooper W21 HAVOC 66 86 152
78 David Saunders M55 HH 69 81 150
79 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 92 52 144
80 John Collyer M65 SOS 76 65 141
81 Ralph Liddell M65 SAX 66 71 137
82 Colin West M55 SOS 73 63 136
83 Adam Leaf M50 HH 60 73 133
84 Colin Jackson M55 HAVOC 71 62 133
85 David Heale M45 HH 65 67 132
86 Paul Greenough M65 TVOC 56 72 128
87 Keith Marsden M70 HH 58 65 123
88 Mark Thompson M55 TVOC 61 57 118
89 Darren Wayland M45 Independent 10 43 54 107
90 Terry Hunter M60 SUFFOC 58 49 107
91 Martin Sewell M45 Independent 10 42 53 105
92 Nicholas Pugh M60 SOS 10 94 104
93 Peter Woods M55 WAOC 10 83 10 103
94 James Nisbet M16 SMOC 100 100
95 Robert Campbell M45 WAOC 100 100
96 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 100 100
97 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 99 99
98 Alan Williamson M65 SO 99 99
99 Dave Kingham M55 TVOC 99 99
100 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 99 99
101 Lars Palmquist M50 JARFALLA OK 99 99
102 Maxim Simakov M21 Omega Moscow 99 99
103 Beth Hanson W20 EUOC 98 98
104 Caroline Louth W50 WAOC 59 39 98
105 Jonathan Pye M21 WAOC 98 98
106 Mick Smith M65 HH 98 98
107 Ben Green M35 TVOC 97 97
108 Keith Verralls M60 Independent 97 97
109 Matthew Clarke M14 SUFFOC 97 97
110 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 97 97
111 Alan Rosen M55 HH 96 96
112 Peter Martin M65 SAX 96 96
113 Zuzana Prochazkova W21 LOK 96 96
114 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 95 95
115 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 95 95
116 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 95 95
117 Carys James W21 SMOC 94 94
118 David Dawson M55 DFOK 94 94
119 George Neville-Jones M21 WAOC 94 94
120 Michael White M75 MV 56 38 94
121 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 94 94
122 Axel Blomquist M60 BAOC 93 93
123 David Cronk M55 WAOC 93 93
124 Ian Whisson M55 CHIG 93 93
125 Tim Dedman M50 CHIG 93 93
126 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 92 92
127 Duncan Harrison M40 SOS 92 92
128 John Ward M45 NOR 92 92
129 Peter Warland M50 SOS 92 92
130 Tony Maycraft M55 CHIG 92 92
131 Gareth Radcliffe M21 SUFFOC 91 91
132 Mike Bennett M60 HH 91 91
133 Philip Hague M45 WAOC 91 91
134 Hugh Wiltshire M65 HH 90 90
135 Mark Glaisher M60 SAX 90 90
136 Robin Smith M60 SOC 90 90
137 Roderick Mansel M18 SUFFOC 90 90
138 Simon Errington M50 HH 90 90
139 David Frampton M40 HH 89 89
140 Kevin Cordina M35 HH 89 89
141 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 89 89
142 Louise Walker W45 SUFFOC 88 88
143 Miranda Leaf W20 CUOC 10 78 88
144 Sean Cronin M45 SAX 88 88
145 Gillian Edgar W45 HAVOC 87 87
146 Jo Hurley W21 SLOW 87 87
147 Shane Muggeridge M16 HAVOC 87 87
148 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 86 86
149 Douglas McTurk M21 HAVOC 86 86
150 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 86 86
151 Phil Conway M50 GO 86 86
152 Andrew Graham M60 BKO 85 85
153 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 85 85
154 James Parker M65 SO 85 85
155 Duncan Minty M50 LOK 84 84
156 John-Henry Love M16 SOS 84 84
157 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 83 83
158 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 83 83
159 Gavin Hurley M35 SLOW 83 83
160 John Williams M60 SOS 83 83
161 Simon Greenwood M55 SAX 83 83
162 David Sanderson M50 SOS 82 82
163 Jill Blount W50 SO 82 82
164 Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 82 82
165 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 82 82
166 Jo Reeve W21 SLOW 81 81
167 Colin Webster M60 HH 80 80
168 Neil Carter M35 SUFFOC 80 80
169 Richard Rae M65 BKO 79 79
170 Helen Pruzina W20 CUOC 78 78
171 Mate Marodi M40 Independent2 78 78
172 Fiona Clough W50 BKO 77 77
173 Peter Waldron M55 NOR 77 77
174 Stephanie Moss W35 SLOW 77 77
175 Jordan Kolev M21 TVOC 76 76
176 Mike Bolton M60 MV 76 76
177 Vanessa McMillan W21 HH 76 76
178 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 WSX 75 75
179 Neil Gostick M50 HH 75 75
180 Andrew Bennett M35 Independent 74 74
181 Dmitry Shiskin M50 Independent 74 74
182 Philip Kirk M55 OD 74 74
183 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 74 74
184 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC 74 74
185 Angus Harrington M14 HH 73 73
186 Chris Brolly M50 HAVOC 73 73
187 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 73 73
188 Edward Lines M16 SO 72 72
189 James Redding M21 SOS 72 72
190 Rinat Akhemtov Independent 72 72
191 Simon Peck M55 SUFFOC 71 71
192 Simon Poole M21 RAFO 71 71
193 Clare Lines W45 SO 70 70
194 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 70 70
195 Peter Dudman M60 SO 70 70
196 Simon Brockington M45 Independent 70 70
197 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 69 69
198 Hilary Sellens W55 SOS 69 69
199 Phil Halford M60 SUFFOC 69 69
200 Ros James W50 SMOC 69 69
201 Yordan Kolev M21 TVOC 68 68
202 Evan Bowers M14 HH 67 67
203 Simon Morrish M35 Independent 67 67
204 James McAlpin M65 SAX 66 66
205 John Mills M40 SOS 66 66
206 Keith Downing M60 SMOC 66 66
207 Adam Waller-Toyne M45 SOS 65 65
208 David Collier M60 DFOK 65 65
209 Ann Mills W40 SOS 64 64
210 Ester Bonmati W21 SLOW 62 62
211 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 62 62
212 James Woods M21 RAFO 62 62
213 Lyn West W60 SOS 62 62
214 Peter Riches M60 TVOC 60 60
215 Lucy Edwards W16 SOS 59 59
216 Rory Percival M50 HH 59 59
217 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 57 57
218 Maire Convery W45 HH 55 55
219 Jason Dunning M40 WAOC 52 52
220 Mike Lancaster M21 Independent 51 51
221 Stephen Cartwright M55 SOS 51 51
222 Claire Heliot W21 SLOW 47 47
223 Thomas Elgood M50 CHIG 45 45
224 Sue Woods W55 WAOC 41 41
225 Tony Harden M50 HH 40 40
226 Ho Yi Wong+CIndependenty Sailu Tang M21/W21 Independent 29 29
227 Alison Carpenter W35 Independent 10 10
228 Andrew Cummings M60 HH 10 10
229 David Dorling M40 DFOK 10 10
230 David Kingdon M60 SAX 10 10
231 Helen Stark Independent 10 10
232 John Chappell M65 TVOC 10 10
233 Joseph Craig M35 Independent 10 10
234 Mary-Ann Ochota W21 Independent 10 10
235 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 10 10
TOP
Brown Course
1 Brian Cowe M35 WAOC     97 87     90 98 85 100 557
2 James Redding M21 SOS 93 91 76 83 92 99 534
3 Nina Tant W21 SOS 89 94 86 82 82 91 524
4 Duncan Harrison M40 SOS 89 86 96 94 93 458
5 Andrew Elliott M40 SUFFOC 81 95 83 80 95 434
6 Mike Muggeridge M50 HAVOC 94 85 74 82 93 428
7 Neil Carter M35 SUFFOC 92 96 63 85 81 417
8 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 100 96 98 98 392
9 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 98 91 97 87 373
10 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 86 88 79 94 347
11 Michael Balling M21 SLOW 100 99 100 299
12 Paul Beckett M50 HAVOC 89 92 96 277
13 Simon Errington M50 HH 93 89 90 272
14 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 87 85 95 267
15 Ben Joseph Green M35 TVOC 92 80 91 263
16 Stephen Borrill M40 WAOC 93 93 77 263
17 Neil Rosewell M35 SUFFOC 82 87 88 257
18 Graham Sutton M65 MV 79 84 70 233
19 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 99 99 198
20 Laurence Townley M40 SN 99 97 196
21 Darren Cook M40 SOS 91 97 188
22 Douglas McTurk M21 HAVOC 89 98 187
23 Andrew Hibbert M35 Independent 91 95 186
24 Mick Smith M65 HH 96 86 182
25 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 10 88 83 181
26 Neill Wates M40 DFOK 87 93 180
27 James Errington M18 HH 94 84 178
28 Jon Chandler M45 LOK 87 90 177
29 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 86 84 170
30 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 75 95 170
31 Jevgenijs Petrovs M40 SLOW 72 96 168
32 Clive Tant M55 SOS 87 77 164
33 Jacob Sharpe M40 HH 79 84 163
34 Todd Fallesen M21 SLOW 88 73 161
35 JB Carpenter M45 LOK 80 80 160
36 Paul Hearn M50 HH 79 78 157
37 Vince Roper M45 SLOW 77 74 151
38 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 67 81 148
39 Edward Catmur M21 SLOW 100 100
40 Geoff Ellis M35 RAFO 100 100
41 James Lyne M21 SLOW 100 100
42 Josh Jenner M21 CHIG 100 100
43 Tim Must M45 TVOC 100 100
44 Duncan Birtwistle M21 WRE 99 99
45 Keith Masson M50 MV 99 99
46 Mark Salmon M21 DRONGO 99 99
47 Robert Campbell M45 WAOC 99 99
48 David Ryder M50 SN 98 98
49 Mark Adams M50 HH 98 98
50 Richard Barrett M40 BAOC 98 98
51 Samuel Fielding M16 HH 98 98
52 Ian Hargreaves M35 KERNO 97 97
53 Neil Brooks M50 LOK 97 97
54 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 97 97
55 Rob Ashton M21 BAOC 97 97
56 Steve Blount M50 SO 97 97
57 A N Other Independent 96 96
58 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 96 96
59 Robert Lines M45 SO 96 96
60 Ben WIndependentsor M21 DRONGO 95 95
61 Eoin O'Callaghan M35 SLOW 95 95
62 Steve Jarvis M50 SO 95 95
63 Tom Cochrane M21 SLOW 95 95
64 David Frampton M40 HH 94 94
65 Emmit Andrews M40 BAOC 94 94
66 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 94 94
67 Sebastian Pugh M21 SOS 94 94
68 Charles Bromley Gardner M50 BAOC 93 93
69 Ian Maynard M50 HAVOC 93 93
70 Gareth Radcliffe M21 SUFFOC 92 92
71 John Ockenden M20 CUOC 92 92
72 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 92 92
73 Tom Leach M20 CUOC 92 92
74 Woo Allen W45 BAOC 92 92
75 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 91 91
76 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 91 91
77 Alastair Oates M40 BAOC 90 90
78 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 90 90
79 Mike Bennett M60 HH 90 90
80 Rick Brackenbury M21 SMOC 90 90
81 Sally Calland W35 BAOC 90 90
82 David Newton M35 CHIG 89 89
83 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 89 89
84 Steve Read M35 BAOC 89 89
85 Ed Wilcox M21 BAOC 88 88
86 Matthew Inman M21 Independent 78 10 88
87 Neil Speers M45 DFOK 88 88
88 Paul Ellis M35 Independent 88 88
89 Simon Moss M45 SLOW 88 88
90 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 87 87
91 Andy McNally M21 BAOC 86 86
92 Kate Brett W45 CHIG 86 86
93 Andrea Magowan W35 BAOC 85 85
94 Hugh Hurley M21 SLOW 85 85
95 Jonathan Pye M21 WAOC 85 85
96 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 84 84
97 Jack Kosky M21 UDOC 84 84
98 Tracy Wright W35 BAOC 84 84
99 Amy Pennington W35 BAOC 83 83
100 Jo Reeve W21 SLOW 83 83
101 Mark Bentley M45 BAOC 83 83
102 Martin Sellens M60 SOS 83 83
103 Chris Sanderson M50 BAOC 82 82
104 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 82 82
105 Ian Whisson M55 CHIG 81 81
106 Nikolay Kolev M45 TVOC 81 81
107 Paul Hutton M21 RAFO 81 81
108 Callum Turner M16 SOS 80 80
109 Will Heap M40 SO 80 80
110 Harold Wyber M21 CHIG 79 79
111 Paul Rushmer M50 SMOC 79 79
112 David Dorling M40 DFOK 78 78
113 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 78 78
114 Steve Mallison M35 BAOC 78 78
115 Ling Sang Angus Liu M21 SLOW 77 77
116 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 77 77
117 Dorien James M50 SMOC 76 76
118 Marshall Kinnear M35 RAFO 76 76
119 Adam Leaf M50 HH 75 75
120 Gavin Hurley M35 SLOW 75 75
121 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 74 74
122 Matt White M45 LEI 73 73
123 Steve Collinson M21 BAOC 73 73
124 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 72 72
125 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 72 72
126 Ade Chapman M50 RAFO 71 71
127 Rich Golding M45 BKO 71 71
128 Sue Carter W45 CHIG 71 71
129 John Liston M40 RAFO 70 70
130 Paul Wilson M50 SO 70 70
131 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 69 69
132 James Buck M45 RNRMOC 69 69
133 Sarah Brooks W21 RAFO 69 69
134 Alun Roberts M55 WAOC 68 68
135 Carrie Beadle W20 CUOC 68 68
136 Nosheen Chaudry W21 RAFO 68 68
137 David Jolly M40 RAFO 67 67
138 Dai Wilson M35 RAFO 66 66
139 Daniel Figg M18 HH 66 66
140 Andy Beverley M21 RNRMOC 65 65
141 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 64 64
142 Adam Baker-Hale M35 RAFO 62 62
143 Wayne Byrne M21 RAFO 61 61
144 James Coates M21 RNRMOC 60 60
145 Chris Poole M50 RAFO 59 59
146 Guy Balmer M40 RNRMOC 58 58
147 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M40 RAFO 57 57
148 Greame Little M45 RNRMOC 56 56
149 Rose Alicia Pearson W21 CUOC 55 55
150 Andrew Westby M50 Independent 10 10
151 Annie Andonova W21 SLOW 10 10
152 Bart Vonhoff M21 SLOW 10 10
153 Carly Collings W21 RAFO 10 10
154 David Heale M45 HH 10 10
155 Fred Thomson M40 RNRMOC 10 10
156 Helen Gardner W21 SLOW 10 10
157 John Williams M60 SOS 10 10
158 Neil Gostick M50 HH 10 10
159 Sebastjan Kocijancic M35 Independent 10 10
160 Steve Hinshelwood M50 WAOC 10 10
TOP
SWELL Adult League 2014-2015: Combined Scores for All Courses After Round Ten - FINAL
Place Name Age Class Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Total
Weald Park Epping Warren Langdon Hills Epping NW Belhus Woods Pishiobury Wormley Writtle Forest Epping SW Hylands Park
14-Sep-14 19-Oct-14 9-Nov-14 23-Nov-14 11-Jan-15 31-Jan-15 1-Mar-15 22-Mar-15 12-Apr-15 17-May-15 Points
1 David Dixon M40 HH 100 99 99 79 93 100 98 95 86 100 949
2 David Hodson M50 HH 87 84 92 68 77 98 85 69 79 90 829
3 David LeFevre M55 DFOK 66 81 75 67 64 94 75 72 59 95 748
4 Mike Muggeridge M50 HAVOC 94 95 85 74 84 82 96 93 703
5 Chris Burgues M55 HAVOC 72 86 96 84 69 95 76 10 97 685
6 Richard Bonnett M55 SOS 97 89 96 94 91 99 97 663
7 David Frampton M40 HH 89 100 100 94 77 100 100 660
8 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 90 93 80 88 90 84 98 623
9 James Redding M21 SOS 93 72 91 76 83 92 99 606
10 Dale Bennett M50 HAVOC 70 87 73 71 74 67 77 83 602
11 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 81 86 95 91 71 98 56 578
12 Viv Hodson W50 HH 58 76 57 64 43.5 10 95 82 86 571.5
13 Sean Blanchflower M40 WAOC 98 97 91 97 87 99 569
14 Stewart Mills M50 HAVOC 77 67 70 61 89 60 55 84 563
15 Brian Cowe M35 WAOC 97 87 90 98 85 100 557
16 Duncan Harrison M40 SOS 92 89 86 96 94 93 550
17 Ian Smith M55 WAOC 95 88 93 92 81 98 547
18 Geraldine Russell W65 SOS 82 97 97 91 85 92 544
19 Nina Tant W21 SOS 89 94 86 82 82 91 524
20 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 98 98 67 69 97 92 521
21 Paul Langston M60 HH 85 10 69 78 88 87 89 506
22 David Skinner M65 SOS 83 84 76 72 72 65 52 504
23 Michael Balling M21 SLOW 100 100 99 100 100 499
24 Neil Carter M35 SUFFOC 92 80 96 63 85 81 497
25 Gavin Avey-Hebditch M55 WESSEX 85 75 77 79 71 89 476
26 Jack Isbester M80 SOS 95 89 42.5 86 85 76 473.5
27 Anne Power W80 LOK 94 46 93 10 41.5 89 10 87 470.5
28 Paul Beckett M50 HAVOC 89 96 93 92 96 466
29 Moira Kadirkamanathan W50 SOS 49 46 45.5 48 45 48 49 45 43.5 41 460
30 Jon Chandler M45 LOK 95 96 87 90 80 448
31 Ray Curtis M60 CHIG 94 83 80 89 99 445
32 Graham Sutton M65 MV 79 77 84 67 70 64 441
33 Peter Duthie M55 WAOC 86 96 84 76 96 438
34 Geoff Goodwin M60 DFOK 91 68 78 57 95 49 438
35 Clive Wilkinson M50 SUFFOC 77 94 83 94 90 438
36 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 79 74 70 82 64 67 436
37 Andrew Elliott M40 SUFFOC 81 95 83 80 95 434
38 Paul Lowe M55 SUFFOC 75 68 98 95 97 433
39 Bruce Marshall M60 WAOC 93 83 87 70 88 421
40 Alison Curtis W55 CHIG 99 88 45.5 93 93 418.5
41 John Collyer M65 SOS 90 76 86 65 89 10 416
42 Nikolay Kolev M45 TVOC 93 81 76 74 90 414
43 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 72 69 80 63 67 60 411
44 Peter Ryall M65 WAOC 89 78 75 72 94 408
45 Roger Moulding M65 HH 77 87 81 75 78 398
46 Geoff Pye M55 SOS 88 50 74 84 98 394
47 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 100 96 98 98 392
48 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 63 86 87 68 87 391
49 Ann Mills W40 SOS 91 64 97 84 54 390
50 Phil Hague M45 WAOC 79 84 81 47 91 382
51 Eddie Banks M60 SOS 95 76 63 70 10 68 382
52 James Errington M18 HH 94 98 84 100 376
53 Dawn Figg W45 HH 78 90 50 87 71 376
54 Paul Beecher M35 WAOC 97 94 90 90 371
55 David Float M45 HAVOC 68 72 96 64 70 370
56 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 69 72 64 63 99 367
57 Will Harrison M50 SUFFOC 88 80 96 100 364
58 John-Henry Love M16 SOS 98 90 84 92 364
59 Daniel Figg M16 HH 76 58 66 75 88 363
60 Simon Errington M50 HH 93 90 89 90 362
61 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 87 85 95 95 362
62 Ella Gilbert W16 NOR 89 91 94 88 362
63 Jim Prowting M55 WAOC 95 87 82 97 361
64 Matthew Belous M21 Independent 70 73 75 68 10 64 360
65 Emma Morum W21 SOS 86 68 94 100 348
66 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 86 88 79 94 347
67 Garry Parmenter M65 HAVOC 93 97 66 91 347
68 Sam Hague M14 WAOC 80 92 94 79 345
69 John Duffield M65 CHIG 84 98 74 89 345
70 Hazel Bickle W60 WAOC 60 92 10 93 83 338
71 Josh Partridge M16 SOS 87 78 85 87 337
72 John Mills M40 SOS 92 66 99 79 336
73 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 67 48 79 48 89 331
74 Stu Levene M45 HH 10 75 99 82 63 329
75 Gillian Edgar W45 HAVOC 78 79 85 87 329
76 Chris Childs M65 SOS 83 77 70 93 323
77 Ian Byford M55 HH 82 84 81 75 322
78 John Russell M70 SOS 86 58 91 86 321
79 Sarah Mansel W45 SUFFOC 93 57 84 85 319
80 Jennifer Taylor W70 CHIG 97 43 86 91 317
81 Barbara Fothergill W55 HAVOC 68 82 10 69 88 317
82 Maria Marshall W60 WAOC 61 64 58 50 83 316
83 Alison Cowe W40 WAOC 48.5 90 80 96 314.5
84 Helen Nisbet W50 SMOC 89 68 81 76 314
85 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 78 72 68 93 311
86 Susan Waller-Toyne W50 SOS 95 62 58 92 307
87 Helen Errington W50 HH 83 89 54 81 307
88 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 82 71 60 90 303
89 Bryn Wilkinson M18 SUFFOC 100 100 99 299
90 Jane Breed W60 HH 79 81 67 64 291
91 David Newton M35 CHIG 10 92 100 89 291
92 Guro Harrstad W40 WAOC 92 98 100 290
93 Peter Warland M45 SOS 97 99 92 288
94 Ian Hargreaves M35 KERNO 97 93 98 288
95 Sheralee Bailey W40 DFOK 99 91 96 286
96 Ian Ditchfield M55 MV 99 97 89 285
97 Graham Louth M50 WAOC 98 91 95 284
98 Jakob Petersen M45 CHIG 49 69 80 85 283
99 Oliver Hague M14 WAOC 90 55 88 48 281
100 Mick Smith M65 HH 96 98 86 280
101 Steve Brockbank M65 DFOK 97 91 91 279
102 Mark Collins M50 DFOK 90 92 96 278
103 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 74 72 46 86 278
104 Michael Hill M60 HAVOC 93 61 66 56 276
105 Colin Curtis M80 WAOC 87 90 10 88 275
106 Alex Ware M21 SOS 67 63 61 84 275
107 Douglas McTurk M21 HAVOC 86 89 98 273
108 Daisy Partridge W16 SOS 81 97 94 272
109 Susan Marsden W70 HH 92 94 84 270
110 Tony Lee M45 HAVOC 93 49 43.5 40 43.5 269
111 Lucy Edwards W14 SOS 80 65 59 65 269
112 Ian Byrne M55 SMOC 79 63 77 50 269
113 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 88 86 85 10 269
114 Seonaid Dudley W75 WAOC 98 89 79 266
115 Anthony Biggs M65 HAVOC 47 65 62 91 265
116 Tom Lock M16 SOS 94 82 88 264
117 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 10 83 88 83 264
118 Stephen Borrill M40 WAOC 93 93 77 263
119 Ben Joseph Green M35 TVOC 92 80 91 263
120 Neil Rosewell M35 SUFFOC 82 87 88 257
121 Christoper Drew M65 HH 92 74 90 256
122 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 93 75 84 252
123 Rachel Cooper W21 HAVOC 100 66 86 252
124 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 82 86 84 252
125 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 61 95 95 251
126 Thomas Elgood M50 CHIG 59 88 45 58 250
127 Noreen Ives W60 WAOC 85 68 97 250
128 Hugh Hurley M21 SLOW 85 78 85 248
129 Janet Cronk W55 WAOC 88 76 82 246
130 Neil Wates M40 DFOK 87 65 93 245
131 Andrew Evans M55 DFOK 98 74 73 245
132 Ros James W50 SMOC 66 69 58 46 239
133 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 49.5 44.5 99 44 237
134 Callum Turner M14 SOS 84 73 80 237
135 Alun Roberts M55 WAOC 85 73 68 10 236
136 Karen Ezard W55 SOS 71 87 76 234
137 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 60 44 66 61 231
138 Frances Goldingay W65 HH 76 66 81 223
139 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 73 67 81 221
140 David Lumby M50 SOS 61 67 92 220
141 Colin Jackson M55 HAVOC 71 87 62 220
142 John Chappell M65 TVOC 99 10 10 99 218
143 Gillian Hanson W45 HH 81 53 83 217
144 Peter Gay M70 SUFFOC 74 59 83 216
145 Chris Marshall M40 CHIG 62 90 64 216
146 Barry Breed M65 HH 71 80 59 210
147 Margaret Noddy W50 SUFFOC 44 40.5 44 81 209.5
148 Keith Marsden M70 HH 86 58 65 209
149 Hugh Wiltshire M65 HH 70 90 49 209
150 John Harris M65 WAOC 71 92 45 208
151 Adam Leaf M50 HH 75 60 73 208
152 Lyn West W60 SOS 62 82 63 207
153 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 100 96 10 206
154 Julie Warwick-Munday W55 CHIG 10 98 98 206
155 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 100 100 200
156 Colin Dickson M55 BAOC 100 100 200
157 Robert Campbell M45 WAOC 100 99 199
158 Tim Harrison M16 SUFFOC 98 100 198
159 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 99 99 198
160 Matthew Clarke M14 SUFFOC 99 97 196
161 Laurence Townley M40 SN 99 97 196
162 John Webb M75 SUFFOC 10 10 87 89 196
163 Robin Campbell M75 CHIG 96 99 195
164 Yvonne Hodson W65 TVOC 95 99 194
165 Richard Freeman M50 HH 95 97 192
166 Veselin Iliev M40 CHIG 97 94 191
167 Samuel Fielding M16 HH 98 93 191
168 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 91 99 190
169 Tony Maycraft M55 CHIG 96 92 188
170 Darren Cook M40 SOS 91 97 188
171 Ros West W65 CHIG 91 96 187
172 Liz Drew W65 HH 77 10 99 186
173 Andrew Hibbert M35 Independent 91 95 186
174 Philippa Murphy W35 Independent 77 10 98 185
175 Jonathan Pye M21 WAOC 98 85 183
176 Ian Wilson M60 SAX 50 85 48 183
177 Gareth Radcliffe M21 SUFFOC 91 92 183
178 Roderick Mansel M18 SUFFOC 90 91 181
179 Mike Bennett M60 HH 90 91 181
180 Kate Brett W45 CHIG 86 95 181
181 Josh M'caw M14 HH 96 83 179
182 Louise Walker W45 SUFFOC 88 90 178
183 Penny Parkes W55 HH 62 57 57 176
184 Elisabeth Dickson W55 BAOC 86 90 176
185 David Rosen M60 SROC 93 83 176
186 Simon Greenwood M55 SAX 83 92 175
187 Mike Elliot M60 MV 94 81 175
188 Mick Liston M65 NOR 97 78 175
189 Victoria Mills W18 HAVOC 92 82 174
190 Sue Vine W70 NOR 86 10 78 174
191 Ruby Campbell W75 CHIG 88 86 174
192 Ian Whisson M55 CHIG 93 81 174
193 Don McKerrow M60 SLOW 88 86 174
194 Keith Roberts M50 NOC 79 94 173
195 Katie Martin W35 SOS 44.5 45.5 42.5 38 170.5
196 Robin Bishop M45 TVOC 75 95 170
197 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 90 80 170
198 Joseph Powers M18 SOS 61 56 53 170
199 Dorte Torpe Hansen W45 SLOW 98 71 169
200 Sue Woods W55 WAOC 70 41 57 168
201 Rod Harrington M45 DFOK 80 88 168
202 Jevgenijs Petrovs M40 SLOW 72 96 168
203 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 79 87 166
204 Peter Cheetham M55 HH 84 82 166
205 David Cave-Ayland M60 DFOK 75 91 166
206 Melanie Hilton W35 SLOW 85 80 165
207 Martin Rigby M65 BAOC 74 91 165
208 Jo Reeve W21 SLOW 83 81 164
209 Clive Tant M55 SOS 87 77 164
210 Jacob Sharpe M40 HH 79 84 163
211 Lizzie Rosewell W21 SUFFOC 89 73 162
212 Charlotte Cheetham W50 HH 81 81 162
213 Todd Fallesen M21 SLOW 88 73 161
214 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 81 79 160
215 JB Carpenter M45 LOK 80 80 160
216 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 85 74 159
217 Gavin Hurley M35 SLOW 83 75 158
218 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK 75 82 157
219 Paul Hearn M50 HH 79 78 157
220 Chris Gay W60 SUFFOC 10 60 87 157
221 Michael Dudley M80 WAOC 50 96 10 156
222 Andrew Cordle M60 SOS 10 59 87 156
223 David Collier M60 DFOK 90 65 155
224 Gillian Bowers W40 HH 65 89 154
225 Nicholas Harrison M20 SOS 82 71 153
226 Dave Tookey M60 HH 80 73 153
227 Vince Roper M45 SLOW 77 74 151
228 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 88 62 150
229 David Saunders M55 HH 69 81 150
230 Simon Peck M55 SUFFOC 78 71 149
231 Dmitry Shishkin M50 Omega Moscow 74 75 149
232 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 78 71 149
233 Alice Hodkinson W40 WAOC 99 50 149
234 Ollie Smith M18 SOS 63 85 148
235 Alison Saunders W55 HH 88 59 147
236 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 71 74 145
237 Graham Batty M55 HAVOC 70 75 145
238 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 92 52 144
239 Paul Ellis M35 Independent 56 88 144
240 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 74 69 143
241 Ian Lawson M60 WAOC 73 69 142
242 David Heale M45 HH 10 65 67 142
243 Carole Chapman W50 RAFO 75 66 141
244 Claire Tomalin W50 SOS 48 91 139
245 Rosalie Liddell W55 SAX 65 72 137
246 Ralph Liddell M65 SAX 66 71 137
247 Chris Baker M80 DFOK 59 78 137
248 Rob Sibley M60 SAX 77 59 136
249 Colin West M55 SOS 73 63 136
250 Amanda King W40 HAVOC 48 45 43 136
251 Kate Woolerton W50 Independent 48.5 44.5 41.5 134.5
252 Bernard Potter M85 TVOC 90 44.5 134.5
253 Janet Hill W60 SOS 63 68 131
254 Paul Greenough M65 TVOC 56 72 128
255 Mark Askew M Independent 44.5 82 126.5
256 June Webb W80 SUFFOC 40.5 85 125.5
257 Kathryn Sumner W45 SOS 80 42 122
258 Ruth Rhodes W70 SO 61 60 121
259 Chris Brolly M50 HAVOC 24.5 22 73 119.5
260 Mark Thompson M55 TVOC 61 57 118
261 Robert Tear M65 Independent 55 55 110
262 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 98 10 108
263 Terry Hunter M60 SUFFOC 58 49 107
264 Darren Wayland M45 Independent 10 43 54 107
265 Martin Sewell M45 Independent 10 42 53 105
266 Nicholas Pugh M60 SOS 10 94 104
267 Peter Woods M55 WAOC 10 83 10 103
268 Tim Must M45 TVOC 100 100
269 Simon Herbert M40 HH 100 100
270 Louise Sime W35 Independent 100 100
271 Josh Jenner M21 CHIG 100 100
272 Janet Rosen W55 HH 100 100
273 James Nisbet M16 SMOC 100 100
274 James Lyne M21 SLOW 100 100
275 Geoff Ellis M35 RAFO 100 100
276 Edward Catmur M21 SLOW 100 100
277 Phlip Amer M50 Independent 50 49.5 99.5
278 Maxim Simakov M21 Omega Moscow 99 99
279 Mark Salmon M21 DRONGO 99 99
280 Lars Palmquist M50 JARFALLA OK 99 99
281 Keith Masson M50 MV 99 99
282 Karen Jones W50 SLOW 99 99
283 Joanne Hickling W45 SAX 99 99
284 Duncan Birtwistle M21 WRE 99 99
285 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 99 99
286 Dave Kingham M55 TVOC 99 99
287 Alan Williamson M65 SO 99 99
288 Philip Amer M50 Independent 49 49.5 98.5
289 Richard Barrett M40 BAOC 98 98
290 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 98 98
291 Mark Adams M50 HH 98 98
292 Gergo Nagy M21 Szegedi Vasutas SE 98 98
293 David Ryder M50 SN 98 98
294 Caroline Louth W50 WAOC 59 39 98
295 Beth Hanson W20 EUOC 98 98
296 Tomas Trhlik M40 Independent 97 97
297 Steve Blount M50 SO 97 97
298 Rob Ashton M21 BAOC 97 97
299 Richard Steptoe M65 TVOC 97 97
300 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 97 97
301 Neil Brooks M50 LOK 97 97
302 Mike Baron M70 SO 97 97
303 Keith Verralls M60 Independent 97 97
304 Gill Ross W65 AIRE 97 97
305 Ben Green M35 TVOC 97 97
306 Zuzana Prochazkova W21 LOK 96 96
307 Stanley Heap M14 SO 96 96
308 Simon Clamp M55 SOS 96 96
309 Sally Collins W60 BKO 96 96
310 Robert Lines M45 SO 96 96
311 Peter Martin M65 SAX 96 96
312 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 96 96
313 Evan Barlow M40 SLOW 96 96
314 David Ball M70 NOR 96 96
315 Barbara Page HH 96 96
316 Alan Rosen M55 HH 96 96
317 Abel Hagedus M55 BEAC 96 96
318 Tom Cochrane M21 SLOW 95 95
319 Steve Jarvis M50 SO 95 95
320 Sally Pribul W60 CHIG 95 95
321 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 95 95
322 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 95 95
323 Janis Ryall W60 WAOC 95 95
324 Hedley Calderbank M60 HH 95 95
325 Eoin O'Callaghan M35 SLOW 95 95
326 Dziuginta Aleksandraityte W21 Independent 95 95
327 Ben WIndependentsor M21 DRONGO 95 95
328 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 95 95
329 Alan Coddington M80 NOR 85 10 95
330 Lucy Carter W35 SUFFOC 48 46.5 94.5
331 Yuan Gong W21 Independent 44 50 94
332 Sue Carton W60 SOS 94 94
333 Sebastian Pugh M21 SOS 94 94
334 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 94 94
335 Michael White M75 MV 56 38 94
336 Jenny Gostick W50 HH 94 94
337 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 94 94
338 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 94 94
339 George Neville-Jones M21 WAOC 94 94
340 Emmit Andrews M40 BAOC 94 94
341 David Dawson M55 DFOK 94 94
342 Clare Woods W21 WAOC 94 94
343 Carys James W21 SMOC 94 94
344 Berit Aslaksen W50 JARFALLA OK 94 94
345 Anca Popescu W21 SLOW 50 44 94
346 Irene Petersen W50 CHIG 46 47.5 93.5
347 Tim Dedman M50 CHIG 93 93
348 Rosa Hampton W20 CHIG 93 93
349 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 93 93
350 Martin Hore M65 SUFFOC 93 93
351 Karin Kirk W65 OD 93 93
352 John Williams M60 SOS 83 10 93
353 Ian Maynard M50 HAVOC 93 93
354 Helen Hampton W50 CHIG 93 93
355 David Cronk M55 WAOC 93 93
356 Charles Bromley Gardner M50 BAOC 93 93
357 Axel Blomquist M60 BAOC 93 93
358 Sharon Warland W45 SOS 48 44.5 92.5
359 Woo Allen W45 BAOC 92 92
360 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 92 92
361 Tom Leach M20 CUOC 92 92
362 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 92 92
363 Kevin Machin M55 SOS 92 92
364 John Ward M45 NOR 92 92
365 John Ockenden M20 CUOC 92 92
366 Dave Norman M55 Independent 92 92
367 Christopher Davies M65 SUFFOC 92 92
368 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 92 92
369 Nicky Masson W50 MV 91 91
370 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 91 91
371 Gill Bennett W70 BKO 91 91
372 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 91 91
373 Sally Calland W35 BAOC 90 90
374 Robin Smith M60 SOC 90 90
375 Rick Brackenbury M21 SMOC 90 90
376 Pauline Gullidge W60 Independent 43 47 90
377 Mark Glaisher M60 SAX 90 90
378 Alastair Oates M40 BAOC 90 90
379 Virginia Davis W55 CHIG 47.5 42 89.5
380 Rachel Barford W50 SOS 45.5 44 89.5
381 Steve Read M35 BAOC 89 89
382 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 89 89
383 Kevin Cordina M35 HH 89 89
384 Jon Wheatcroft M60 TVOC 89 89
385 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 89 89
386 Bronwen Mansel W16 SUFFOC 79 10 89
387 Ben Warland M16 SOS 89 89
388 Simon Moss M45 SLOW 88 88
389 Sean Cronin M45 SAX 88 88
390 Neil Speers M45 DFOK 88 88
391 Miranda Leaf W20 CUOC 10 78 88
392 Matthew Inman M21 Independent 78 10 88
393 Heather Bayne W45 HH 88 88
394 Emma Johnson W21 SOS 88 88
395 Ed Wilcox M21 BAOC 88 88
396 David Dorling M40 DFOK 10 78 88
397 John McLoughlin M55 CHIG 46.5 41 87.5
398 Shane Muggeridge M16 HAVOC 87 87
399 Paul Bowen M50 Independent 87 87
400 Mel Golding W40 BKO 87 87
401 Jo Hurley W21 SLOW 87 87
402 Debbie Charlton W50 SMOC 87 87
403 Ekta Bhadona W21 Independent 44.5 42 86.5
404 Ceri Armstrong W40 Independent 43.5 43 86.5
405 Phil Conway M50 GO 86 86
406 Mark Lyne M55 SOS 86 86
407 Andy McNally M21 BAOC 86 86
408 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 86 86
409 Sue Gallagher W60 SO 85 85
410 Neil Gostick M50 HH 10 75 85
411 James Parker M65 SO 85 85
412 Geoff Fletcher M50 Independent 85 85
413 Gary Simmons M55 GO 85 85
414 Andrew Graham M60 BKO 85 85
415 Andrea Magowan W35 BAOC 85 85
416 Tracy Wright W35 BAOC 84 84
417 Jack Kosky M21 UDOC 84 84
418 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 84 84
419 Duncan Minty M50 LOK 84 84
420 Dougie Cochran M45 TVOC 84 84
421 Veronica Machin W50 SOS 83 83
422 Sarah Davos W40 Independent 83 83
423 Martin Sellens M60 SOS 83 83
424 Mark Bentley M45 BAOC 83 83
425 Chris Morley M70 WAOC 83 83
426 Angus Harrington M14 HH 73 10 83
427 Amy Pennington W35 BAOC 83 83
428 Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 82 82
429 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 82 82
430 Jill Blount W50 SO 82 82
431 David Sanderson M50 SOS 82 82
432 Chris Sanderson M50 BAOC 82 82
433 Paul Hutton M21 RAFO 81 81
434 Will Heap M40 SO 80 80
435 Leslie Hooper M70 SO 80 80
436 Colin Webster M60 HH 80 80
437 Richard Rae M65 BKO 79 79
438 Philip Norris M65 SAX 79 79
439 Paul Rushmer M50 SMOC 79 79
440 Harold Wyber M21 CHIG 79 79
441 Steve Mallison M35 BAOC 78 78
442 Mate Marodi M40 Independent 78 78
443 Jennifer Gebka W50 HAVOC 78 78
444 Helen Pruzina W20 CUOC 78 78
445 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 78 78